Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100884
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 16-03-2009 - 16-March-2009, 15:20

Premiere listings 16-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:35 California Dreaming
08:35 - 11:10 American Gangster
11:10 - 12:50 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
12:50 - 14:40 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
14:40 - 16:05 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:05 - 18:00 Stomp the Yard
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:40 American Gangster
00:40 - 02:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:45 - 04:25 Planet Terror
04:25 - 06:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 2

06:15 - 08:05 The Kingdom
08:05 - 09:35 California Dreaming
09:35 - 12:10 American Gangster
12:10 - 13:50 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
13:50 - 15:40 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
15:40 - 17:05 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
17:05 - 19:00 Stomp the Yard
19:00 - 20:55 Hairspray
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:40 American Gangster
01:40 - 03:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
03:45 - 05:25 Planet Terror
05:25 - 07:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:45 Reign over Me
08:45 - 10:20 Are We Done Yet?
10:20 - 12:05 Invincible
12:05 - 13:40 Shrek the Third
13:40 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
15:35 - 17:55 Flyboys
17:55 - 19:40 Death Proof
19:40 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
23:40 - 01:20 Severance
01:20 - 03:25 Keinohrhasen
03:25 - 05:15 10.000 BC
05:15 - 07:05 The Kingdom

Premiere 4

06:30 - 08:25 Catch and Release
08:25 - 10:05 Wild Hogs
10:05 - 11:55 Perfect Stranger
11:55 - 13:40 The Grudge 2
13:40 - 15:10 Body Armor
15:10 - 16:45 Prey
16:45 - 18:20 California Volleygirls
18:20 - 19:55 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:20 Vollidiot
00:20 - 03:10 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:10 - 04:40 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:40 - 06:15 Deck the Halls

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:45 - 09:15 Right at Your Door
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
09:45 - 11:15 Right at Your Door
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:45 - 13:15 Right at Your Door
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:00 Right at Your Door
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:45 - 15:15 Right at Your Door
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:00 Right at Your Door
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:15 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Right at Your Door
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
17:45 - 19:15 Right at Your Door
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:00 Right at Your Door
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Right at Your Door
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Right at Your Door
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:45 - 01:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:45 - 01:30 Wanted
23:45 - 02:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
02:00 - 03:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
02:00 - 03:45 Wanted
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
02:30 - 04:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:30 - 05:00 Right at Your Door

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 08:55 Keeper of the City
08:55 - 10:55 Frankie & Johnny
10:55 - 12:45 Single White Female
12:45 - 14:50 Ghost
14:50 - 16:35 She's Having a Baby
16:35 - 18:20 Eine italienische Hochzeit
18:20 - 19:55 Mr Wrong
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 **** Tracy
22:00 - 23:35 The Warriors
23:35 - 01:50 Underworld
01:50 - 03:15 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
03:15 - 05:10 Payoff
05:10 - 06:45 Drowning Mona

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:45 Liebesleben
08:45 - 10:45 Deadfall
10:45 - 12:45 Jude
12:45 - 15:00 The Two Jakes
15:00 - 16:25 Mr Superinvisible
16:25 - 17:40 Dangerous Mission
17:40 - 19:55 Macbeth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
21:45 - 23:30 Radioland Murders
23:30 - 01:00 Daughters of Darkness
01:00 - 03:50 Beloved
03:50 - 05:30 The Innocents
05:30 - 07:15 Imagining Argentina

MGM

06:15 - 08:35 Irma la Douce
08:35 - 10:10 Shag
10:10 - 11:40 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
11:40 - 13:20 Gefhrliche Ferien
13:20 - 15:05 Bigger than the Sky
15:05 - 17:05 The Apartment
17:05 - 18:35 Save Me
18:35 - 20:16 Barquero
20:16 - 21:53 Fled
21:53 - 23:25 Dark Tower
23:25 - 00:55 Submarine X-1
00:55 - 02:25 Malone
02:25 - 04:10 Dillinger
04:10 - 06:25 The Secret of Santa Vittoria

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 10:40 Cyborg
10:40 - 12:35 Star Trek II: the Wrath of Khan
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Agent for HARM
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:15 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:45 Eureka
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Agent for HARM

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox