Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102683
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 16-04-2009 - 16-April-2009, 13:50

Premiere listings 16-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:50 - 08:20 Leroy
08:20 - 10:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:25 - 12:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:00 - 13:55 Firehouse Dog
13:55 - 15:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
15:15 - 16:40 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
16:40 - 18:20 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
18:20 - 19:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 Lions for Lambs
00:00 - 01:45 The Hunting Party
01:45 - 03:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
03:20 - 04:55 Planet Terror
04:55 - 06:20 Surf's Up

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:50 Enchanted
07:50 - 09:20 Leroy
09:20 - 11:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:25 - 13:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:00 - 14:55 Firehouse Dog
14:55 - 16:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
16:15 - 17:40 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
17:40 - 19:20 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:20 - 20:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:00 Lions for Lambs
01:00 - 02:45 The Hunting Party
02:45 - 04:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:20 - 05:55 Planet Terror
05:55 - 07:20 Surf's Up

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:00 .45
09:00 - 10:30 California Dreaming
10:30 - 12:05 Are We Done Yet?
12:05 - 14:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Reno 911!: Miami
15:20 - 17:20 Atonement
17:20 - 19:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Waitress
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:55 - 01:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:30 - 03:20 The Kingdom
03:20 - 05:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
05:00 - 06:50 Enchanted

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:30 Schwere Jungs
08:30 - 10:00 Mittagspause
10:00 - 11:45 Irina Palm
11:45 - 13:00 Queer Duck: Der Film
13:00 - 14:55 Stomp the Yard
14:55 - 16:25 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
16:25 - 18:20 Das wilde Leben
18:20 - 19:55 Schwere Jungs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:10 - 23:45 Next
23:45 - 01:20 Die Fhrte des Grauens
01:20 - 02:55 Severance
02:55 - 04:30 Charlotte's Web
04:30 - 06:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
06:30 - 08:15 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:30 - 09:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:45 - 10:30 27 Dresses
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:00 27 Dresses
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 12:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:45 27 Dresses
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:10 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:15 - 15:00 27 Dresses
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:30 - 15:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:30 - 15:10 Die Welle
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:30 - 17:10 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:15 27 Dresses
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:30 - 19:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:45 - 19:30 27 Dresses
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:15 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
08:15 - 09:55 The Addams Family
09:55 - 12:05 Twelve Monkeys
12:05 - 13:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
13:35 - 15:00 Thumbelina
15:00 - 16:40 Der Club der Kannibalen
16:40 - 18:15 No Contest
18:15 - 19:55 The Jacket
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
21:45 - 23:45 The Mexican
23:45 - 01:35 Mean Guns
01:35 - 03:05 Du stirbst nur zweimal
03:05 - 04:35 Switchblade Romance
04:35 - 05:55 PCU
05:55 - 07:30 Mr Wrong

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 07:55 The Big Heat
07:55 - 09:35 Beyond Rangoon
09:35 - 11:45 Oscar and Lucinda
11:45 - 13:45 Where the Heart Is
13:45 - 15:20 The Fountain
15:20 - 17:40 The Great Gatsby
17:40 - 19:55 The Joy Luck Club
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 The Last Kiss
22:15 - 23:55 Left Luggage
23:55 - 01:50 Children of a Lesser God
01:50 - 03:35 Mein Vater, der Held
03:35 - 06:00 Where the Heart Is

MGM

06:05 - 07:55 The Happy Ending
07:55 - 09:55 The Apartment
09:55 - 11:35 Three Amigos!
11:35 - 13:15 The Kentuckian
13:15 - 14:50 Ricochet
14:50 - 16:30 A Stranger Waits
16:30 - 18:35 That Championship Season
18:35 - 20:17 The Brink's Job
20:17 - 21:47 Day of the Outlaw
21:47 - 23:19 Breakheart Pass
23:19 - 00:45 Bulletproof
00:45 - 02:40 Red Dawn
02:40 - 04:25 Gaily, Gaily
04:25 - 05:55 Where Angels Go Trouble Follows
05:55 - 07:35 Nightmares

Sci Fi

07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 10:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:20 - 11:45 The Angry Red Planet
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 The Flight of the Reindeer
22:40 - 00:10 Sharkman - Schwimm um dein Leben
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 The Flight of the Reindeer
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox