Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100953
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 16-05-2009 - 16-May-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 16-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:35 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
09:35 - 11:10 Love Lies Bleeding
11:10 - 12:50 Stellungswechsel
12:50 - 15:20 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
15:20 - 16:45 Hollywoods Top-Stars auf 4 Pfoten
16:45 - 18:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 3:10 to Yuma
22:20 - 00:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
00:25 - 02:05 28 Weeks Later
02:05 - 03:55 Halloween
03:55 - 06:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
08:30 - 10:35 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:35 - 12:10 Love Lies Bleeding
12:10 - 13:50 Stellungswechsel
13:50 - 16:20 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
16:20 - 17:45 Hollywoods Top-Stars auf 4 Pfoten
17:45 - 19:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:20 - 20:55 Hauptsache verliebt
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 3:10 to Yuma
23:20 - 01:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:25 - 03:05 28 Weeks Later
03:05 - 04:55 Halloween
04:55 - 07:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:35 Bee Movie
07:35 - 09:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
09:10 - 10:40 Cloverfield
10:40 - 12:20 Premonition
12:20 - 14:15 Black Snake Moan
14:15 - 16:40 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:40 - 18:20 Juno
18:20 - 19:55 Stellungswechsel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Love Lies Bleeding
21:50 - 23:30 Premonition
23:30 - 01:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
01:05 - 02:40 Wargames - The Dead Code
02:40 - 04:15 Hostel: Part II
04:15 - 05:55 Juno
05:55 - 07:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
08:30 - 10:15 Vollidiot
10:15 - 11:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:55 - 14:05 Stardust
14:05 - 16:50 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
16:50 - 18:30 Blood and Chocolate
18:30 - 19:55 Vacancy
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:55 - 23:50 Hairspray
23:50 - 01:35 Vollidiot
01:35 - 03:55 Flyboys
03:55 - 05:30 Save the Last Dance 2
05:30 - 07:25 Hairspray

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:15 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
06:30 - 08:15 Bank Job
06:30 - 08:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
06:45 - 08:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
07:00 - 08:45 Funny Games
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:45 - 10:30 Bank Job
08:45 - 10:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
08:45 - 10:45 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
09:15 - 11:00 Funny Games
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:45 Bank Job
11:00 - 12:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:15 - 13:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
11:15 - 13:15 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
20:00 - 21:45 Bank Job
20:00 - 21:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:00 - 22:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:15 - 22:55 Tintenherz
22:15 - 00:00 Bank Job
22:15 - 00:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:30 - 00:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:45 Bank Job
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 00:55 Tintenherz
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
00:30 - 02:15 Bank Job
00:30 - 02:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
01:00 - 02:45 Funny Games
01:00 - 02:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
01:00 - 03:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
01:15 - 02:55 Tintenherz
01:15 - 03:00 Bank Job
02:45 - 04:30 Bank Job
02:45 - 04:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
03:15 - 04:55 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:00 Funny Games
03:15 - 05:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
03:30 - 05:15 Bank Job
03:30 - 05:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Romancing the Stone
08:10 - 10:00 Stick
10:00 - 12:00 Coming to America
12:00 - 13:30 Siegfried
13:30 - 15:00 Meet the Applegates
15:00 - 16:45 **** Tracy
16:45 - 18:10 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
18:10 - 19:55 Romancing the Stone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Getaway
22:10 - 23:55 Control
23:55 - 01:30 The Colony
01:30 - 03:10 In Enemy Hands
03:10 - 05:10 The Mexican
05:10 - 07:15 Ghost

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:15 Modesty Blaise
08:15 - 09:55 Lured
09:55 - 11:25 30 Is a Dangerous Age, Cynthia
11:25 - 12:50 Ein Toter hing im Netz
12:50 - 14:25 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
14:25 - 16:05 The Innocents
16:05 - 18:10 The Player
18:10 - 19:55 Radioland Murders
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Love Streams
22:35 - 00:25 True Colors
00:25 - 02:40 The World According to Garp
02:40 - 05:00 La Luna
05:00 - 06:45 The Loss of Sexual Innocence

MGM

06:15 - 07:45 Eine irre Safari
07:45 - 09:10 Gunsight Ridge
09:10 - 10:45 The Billion Dollar Hobo
10:45 - 12:15 The Queen of Mean
12:15 - 13:45 Save Me
13:45 - 15:10 The Big Brawl
15:10 - 16:55 Bigger than the Sky
16:55 - 18:30 Trail of the Pink Panther
18:30 - 20:15 Ambush Bay
20:15 - 21:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
21:45 - 23:10 Stone Cold
23:10 - 00:50 Angel of Desire
00:50 - 02:30 Dark Tower
02:30 - 04:15 The Kentuckian
04:15 - 06:25 That Championship Season

Sci Fi

06:30 - 06:55 Bravestarr
06:55 - 07:20 Bravestarr
07:20 - 07:45 Galaxy Rangers
07:45 - 08:10 Galaxy Rangers
08:10 - 09:00 War of the Worlds
09:00 - 10:45 Fire in the Sky
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Bravestarr
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:25 Galaxy Rangers
12:25 - 13:45 So gut wie tot
13:45 - 15:25 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
15:25 - 17:00 Tin Man
17:00 - 18:35 Tin Man
18:35 - 19:50 So gut wie tot
19:50 - 20:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
20:00 - 20:15 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Eye of the Beast - Das Auge der Bestie
23:35 - 01:10 Tin Man
01:10 - 02:45 Tin Man
02:45 - 04:20 Hardware
04:20 - 05:40 Official Denial

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox