Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-11-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-11-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-11-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100945
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 16-11-2008 - 16-November-2008, 17:30

Premiere listings 16-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ######


Premiere 1


07:20 - 08:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
08:55 - 11:15 Spider-Man 3
11:15 - 12:50 Schwere Jungs
12:50 - 14:45 One Way
14:45 - 16:10 Ein Freund von mir
16:10 - 17:50 Feed
17:50 - 19:45 Pan's Labyrinth
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Pinguine
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 22:10 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:55 Neues vom Wixxer
23:55 - 01:55 One Way
01:55 - 03:35 Feed
03:35 - 05:00 Surf's Up
05:00 - 06:30 The Ex

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:20 Prey
08:20 - 09:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
09:55 - 12:15 Spider-Man 3
12:15 - 13:50 Schwere Jungs
13:50 - 15:45 One Way
15:45 - 17:10 Ein Freund von mir
17:10 - 18:50 Feed
18:50 - 20:45 Pan's Labyrinth
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Spezial: Pinguine
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:40 Surf's Up
22:40 - 23:10 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
23:10 - 23:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:15 - 00:55 Neues vom Wixxer
00:55 - 02:55 One Way
02:55 - 04:35 Feed
04:35 - 06:00 Surf's Up

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
08:15 - 09:50 Secuestro Express
09:50 - 11:20 Vacancy
11:20 - 12:55 Notes on a Scandal
12:55 - 14:30 Bandidas
14:30 - 16:40 Die Hard 4.0
16:40 - 18:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
18:15 - 19:55 The Grudge 2
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Next
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:15 Spider-Man 3
00:15 - 02:25 Die Hard 4.0
02:25 - 03:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:55 - 05:40 Next
05:40 - 07:20 Prey

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:30 Night at the Museum
08:30 - 10:05 Imagine Me and You
10:05 - 11:50 Believers
11:50 - 13:30 The Covenant
13:30 - 14:55 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
14:55 - 16:35 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
16:35 - 18:00 Idiocracy
18:00 - 19:45 She's the Man
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Pinguine
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:30 The Guardian
22:30 - 22:35 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:35 - 00:35 Freedom Writers
00:35 - 02:10 Scream and Run
02:10 - 04:05 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
04:05 - 05:40 Crank
05:40 - 07:05 Idiocracy

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:30 - 08:15 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:30 - 09:25 No Country for Old Men
08:00 - 09:35 War
08:00 - 09:50 Keinohrhasen
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:45 - 10:30 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:45 - 11:40 No Country for Old Men
10:00 - 11:35 War
10:15 - 12:05 Keinohrhasen
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:00 - 12:45 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:15 - 15:00 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
14:15 - 16:10 No Country for Old Men
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:35 War
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:25 No Country for Old Men
17:00 - 18:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:35 War
17:30 - 19:05 War
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 20:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:35 War
19:30 - 21:05 War
20:30 - 22:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:30 - 23:05 War
22:00 - 22:55 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:15 - 00:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:30 - 01:05 War
00:30 - 01:25 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:05 War
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:25 No Country for Old Men
01:45 - 02:40 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:05 War
03:00 - 03:55 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:30 - 05:05 War
03:45 - 05:35 Keinohrhasen
03:45 - 05:40 No Country for Old Men
04:15 - 05:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:35 I Love You to Death
07:35 - 09:10 The Clan of the Cave Bear
09:10 - 10:55 Rough Magic
10:55 - 12:45 Assault on Precinct 13
12:45 - 14:35 Crying Fist
14:35 - 16:15 Singles
16:15 - 17:45 The Wedding Date
17:45 - 19:45 Mystery Men
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Pinguine
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Dirty Dancing
21:55 - 23:40 Fantastic Four
23:40 - 01:20 Rollerball
01:20 - 03:15 Dad
03:15 - 05:05 The Beast of War
05:05 - 06:35 The Wedding Date

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:45 The Heiress
08:45 - 10:15 Berlin '39 - In den Fngen der Gestapo
10:15 - 11:40 Bis wir uns wiedersehen
11:40 - 13:35 Water
13:35 - 15:35 New York Stories
15:35 - 17:15 The Fan
17:15 - 19:45 Camille
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Pinguine
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Kolya
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:30 Saraka Bo
23:30 - 01:35 21 Grams
01:35 - 03:15 Love Matters
03:15 - 05:20 The Joker Is Wild
05:20 - 06:55 Strangers on a Train

MGM

06:50 - 08:30 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
08:30 - 10:10 Die Frauen von San Quentin
10:10 - 11:55 Cannon for Cordoba
11:55 - 13:15 Tintorera
13:15 - 15:25 Nicholas Nickleby
15:25 - 16:55 Monte Cassino
16:55 - 18:15 Pieces of April
18:15 - 20:15 Cuba
20:15 - 21:52 Pieces of Dreams
21:52 - 23:21 Malone
23:21 - 00:50 Drango
00:50 - 02:31 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
02:31 - 03:56 The Godsend
03:56 - 05:30 Shark's Treasure
05:30 - 07:00 Ski Party

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox