Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100819
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 16-12-2008 - 16-December-2008, 15:10

Premiere listings 16-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#########################


Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:00 Vergeltung
09:00 - 10:55 Fracture
10:55 - 13:15 Spider-Man 3
13:15 - 14:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
14:55 - 16:30 California Volleygirls
16:30 - 18:30 Pan's Labyrinth
18:30 - 19:55 Vergeltung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Kingdom
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Fracture
00:10 - 01:45 Die Fhrte des Grauens
01:45 - 03:15 jackass number two
03:15 - 05:05 The Kingdom
05:05 - 06:40 California Volleygirls

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
08:25 - 10:00 Vergeltung
10:00 - 11:55 Fracture
11:55 - 14:15 Spider-Man 3
14:15 - 15:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
15:55 - 17:30 California Volleygirls
17:30 - 19:30 Pan's Labyrinth
19:30 - 20:55 Vergeltung
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 The Kingdom
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Fracture
01:10 - 02:45 Die Fhrte des Grauens
02:45 - 04:15 jackass number two
04:15 - 06:05 The Kingdom

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:30 Meine schne Bescherung
08:30 - 10:15 Irina Palm
10:15 - 11:50 Deck the Halls
11:50 - 13:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:35 - 15:05 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
15:05 - 16:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:40 - 18:15 Meine schne Bescherung
18:15 - 19:55 Irina Palm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Nativity Story
21:50 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:30 Spider-Man 3
00:30 - 02:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
02:10 - 03:50 Living & Dying
03:50 - 05:45 The Nativity Story
05:45 - 07:25 Ein vollkommener Tag

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:40 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
07:40 - 09:35 Das wilde Leben
09:35 - 11:05 Ab in den Knast
11:05 - 12:35 Urmel aus dem Eis
12:35 - 14:00 Bad Girls from Valley High
14:00 - 14:35 Premiere in Serie - 24
14:35 - 16:45 Sie waren Helden
16:45 - 18:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
18:20 - 19:55 Thumbsucker
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Blades of Glory
21:50 - 23:45 Das wilde Leben
23:45 - 01:50 Gridiron Gang
01:50 - 03:15 Bad Girls from Valley High
03:15 - 04:45 Ab in den Knast
04:45 - 06:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:25 The Cottage
07:00 - 08:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Im Tal von Elah
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:45 - 10:10 The Cottage
09:00 - 10:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Im Tal von Elah
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 11:55 The Cottage
10:30 - 12:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
11:45 - 13:10 The Cottage
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:40 The Cottage
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:30 - 14:55 The Cottage
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:00 - 15:25 The Cottage
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:15 - 16:40 The Cottage
15:45 - 17:10 The Cottage
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:25 The Cottage
17:00 - 18:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
17:30 - 18:55 The Cottage
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:10 The Cottage
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:15 - 20:40 The Cottage
19:15 - 21:10 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 21:55 The Cottage
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:25 The Cottage
21:00 - 22:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:30 - 23:25 Im Tal von Elah
22:15 - 23:40 The Cottage
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:10 The Cottage
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 01:55 The Cottage
00:30 - 02:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
01:00 - 02:55 Im Tal von Elah
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:15 - 03:40 The Cottage
02:30 - 04:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
03:00 - 04:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Im Tal von Elah
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah
04:00 - 05:25 The Cottage

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:35 Dad
09:35 - 11:05 Der Wixxer
11:05 - 12:40 Shade
12:40 - 14:30 The Beast of War
14:30 - 16:10 The Lift
16:10 - 17:50 Bloodknot
17:50 - 19:55 Blueberry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Addams Family
21:55 - 23:30 Addams Family Values
23:30 - 00:55 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
00:55 - 02:35 Prince of Darkness
02:35 - 04:05 Fandango
04:05 - 05:25 Hllenjagd
05:25 - 07:05 Bloodknot

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 08:45 Ich ksse Ihre Hand, Madame
08:45 - 10:45 The Motorcycle Diaries
10:45 - 12:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:15 - 13:50 Unstrung Heroes
13:50 - 16:05 The Age of Innocence
16:05 - 18:05 The Rainmaker
18:05 - 19:55 Bride & Prejudice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 The Stranger
22:45 - 00:15 Mambo Italiano
00:15 - 01:55 Lisztomania
01:55 - 04:00 The Contender
04:00 - 06:30 The Stranger

MGM

06:05 - 07:50 A Home of Our Own
07:50 - 09:40 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
09:40 - 11:15 Arena
11:15 - 13:10 Moby ****
13:10 - 14:45 Diary of a Madman
14:45 - 16:40 The Birdcage
16:40 - 18:05 The Big Brawl
18:05 - 20:15 Yentl
20:15 - 21:41 Limit Up
21:41 - 23:26 Running Scared
23:26 - 01:25 Twice Told Tales
01:25 - 03:05 Company Business
03:05 - 04:50 The Kentuckian
04:50 - 06:15 Hi, Mom!

Sci Fi


06:30 - 07:20 Fantasy Island
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 10:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:00 - 10:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:50 - 11:40 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:40 - 12:30 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:30 - 14:00 Alien Apocalypse
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Firecreek
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Official Denial
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:15 Die verlorene Welt
03:15 - 04:00 Jeremiah
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 04:50 Super Force
04:50 - 05:10 Super Force

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox