Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 17-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 17-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 17-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100898
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 17-02-2009 - 17-February-2009, 12:30

Premiere listings 17-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:40 California Volleygirls
07:40 - 09:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:10 - 11:10 Rendition
11:10 - 13:20 Knocked Up
13:20 - 15:00 Invincible
15:00 - 16:35 Bridge to Terabithia
16:35 - 18:20 No Reservations
18:20 - 19:55 The Lookout
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Rendition
00:10 - 01:40 Hostel: Part II
01:40 - 03:05 Lake Placid 2
03:05 - 04:45 I Am Legend
04:45 - 06:15 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:40 California Volleygirls
08:40 - 10:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:10 - 12:10 Rendition
12:10 - 14:20 Knocked Up
14:20 - 16:00 Invincible
16:00 - 17:35 Bridge to Terabithia
17:35 - 19:20 No Reservations
19:20 - 20:55 The Lookout
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 I Am Legend
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:10 Rendition
01:10 - 02:40 Hostel: Part II
02:40 - 04:05 Lake Placid 2
04:05 - 05:45 I Am Legend
05:45 - 07:15 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 3

07:10 - 08:45 Accepted
08:45 - 10:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
10:10 - 11:45 Evan Almighty
11:45 - 13:20 Shrek the Third
13:20 - 14:55 Der Sumpf
14:55 - 16:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
16:30 - 18:30 Infamous
18:30 - 19:55 The Return
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Shrek the Third
23:40 - 01:40 Breaking and Entering
01:40 - 03:15 Severance
03:15 - 04:45 Black Christmas
04:45 - 06:10 The Return

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:20 Idiocracy
09:20 - 10:50 Grounded
10:50 - 12:55 Hollywoodland
12:55 - 14:55 Running with Scissors
14:55 - 16:50 Stranger than Fiction
16:50 - 18:20 Magicians
18:20 - 19:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Pan's Labyrinth
22:15 - 00:35 Babel
00:35 - 02:05 Living & Dying
02:05 - 03:30 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
03:30 - 05:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:00 - 06:40 The Grudge 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:30 - 09:00 Spiel mit der Angst
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 10:40 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:30 - 11:00 Spiel mit der Angst
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 13:25 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:00 Spiel mit der Angst
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:00 Spiel mit der Angst
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:00 Spiel mit der Angst
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 16:10 The Dark Knight
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:00 Spiel mit der Angst
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:00 Spiel mit der Angst
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:00 Spiel mit der Angst
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:55 The Dark Knight
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:00 Spiel mit der Angst
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:00 Spiel mit der Angst
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:15 - 21:40 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:45 - 01:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 03:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:20 The Addams Family
08:20 - 10:05 Southern Comfort
10:05 - 11:35 Bushwhacked
11:35 - 13:25 The Buddy System
13:25 - 15:05 The Lift
15:05 - 16:25 PCU
16:25 - 17:50 Thumbelina
17:50 - 19:55 What Women Want
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Bound
22:05 - 23:35 Dot the i
23:35 - 01:15 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
01:15 - 02:55 Bloodknot
02:55 - 05:05 Underworld
05:05 - 06:50 Jumpin' at the Boneyard

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 08:55 Der Schatz
08:55 - 10:30 Che!
10:30 - 12:15 Me Myself I
12:15 - 14:10 Water
14:10 - 15:55 The Border
15:55 - 18:25 The Stranger
18:25 - 19:55 Inside Deep Throat
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Catch-22
22:15 - 00:05 Bride & Prejudice
00:05 - 01:45 Lisztomania
01:45 - 03:35 Liebesleben
03:35 - 05:40 New York Stories
05:40 - 07:25 Imagining Argentina

MGM

06:25 - 07:50 3 Strikes
07:50 - 09:20 The Frog Prince
09:20 - 11:15 Harry and Son
11:15 - 12:45 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
12:45 - 14:35 Cop
14:35 - 16:36 The Misfits
16:36 - 18:16 Pascali's Island
18:16 - 20:15 Salvador
20:15 - 22:05 City Slickers
22:05 - 23:50 A Professional Gun
23:50 - 01:20 Ten Seconds to Hell
01:20 - 02:55 Timebomb
02:55 - 04:20 Cry of the Banshee
04:20 - 05:45 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
05:45 - 07:10 Chastity

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 The Other Woman
10:00 - 11:40 E.A.R.T.H. Force
11:40 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Heaven's Fire
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Night of the Comet
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:20 T J Hooker
04:20 - 05:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:10 - 05:55 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox