Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 17.05.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 17.05.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 17.05.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91551
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 17.05.08 - 17-May-2008, 17:40

Premiere listings 17.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:45 Art School Confidential
07:45 - 09:15 Monster House
09:15 - 10:40 Flushed Away
10:40 - 12:35 Beerfest
12:35 - 14:20 The Queen
14:20 - 16:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
16:45 - 18:30 Little Miss Sunshine
18:30 - 19:55 Flushed Away
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Lonely Hearts
22:05 - 00:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
00:05 - 01:40 Crank
01:40 - 03:15 Shallow Ground
03:15 - 04:55 Proof
04:55 - 06:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:45 Art School Confidential
08:45 - 10:15 Monster House
10:15 - 11:40 Flushed Away
11:40 - 13:35 Beerfest
13:35 - 15:20 The Queen
15:20 - 17:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
17:45 - 19:30 Little Miss Sunshine
19:30 - 20:55 Flushed Away
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Lonely Hearts
23:05 - 01:05 The Pursuit of Happyness
01:05 - 02:40 Crank
02:40 - 04:15 Shallow Ground
04:15 - 05:55 Proof
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
07:50 - 09:25 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
09:25 - 11:50 Blood Diamond
11:50 - 13:40 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
13:40 - 15:25 Catch a Fire
15:25 - 16:45 Asterix and the Vikings
16:45 - 18:15 Tdliche Verschwrung
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:25 Blood Diamond
00:25 - 02:50 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 06:00 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche

Premiere 4

08:00 - 09:25 Unterfinanziert
09:25 - 11:15 The Break-Up
11:15 - 13:00 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
13:00 - 14:40 A Sound of Thunder
14:40 - 16:15 Hollow Man 2
16:15 - 18:05 The Sentinel
18:05 - 19:55 The Omen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mission: Impossible III
22:20 - 00:05 The Break-Up
00:05 - 01:30 Scary Movie 4
01:30 - 04:05 Superman Returns
04:05 - 06:10 Mission: Impossible III

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:05 Knocked Up
06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 08:10 Disturbia
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:00 - 08:55 The Brave One
08:00 - 10:05 Knocked Up
08:15 - 09:35 Shoot 'Em Up
08:30 - 10:10 Disturbia
08:30 - 10:35 Knocked Up
08:45 - 10:05 Shoot 'Em Up
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:10 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 11:50 Shoot 'Em Up
10:30 - 12:10 Disturbia
10:30 - 12:35 Knocked Up
10:45 - 12:05 Shoot 'Em Up
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:55 The Brave One
11:00 - 13:05 Knocked Up
11:30 - 13:10 Disturbia
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Shoot 'Em Up
12:15 - 13:35 Shoot 'Em Up
12:30 - 13:50 Shoot 'Em Up
14:00 - 15:20 Shoot 'Em Up
15:45 - 17:05 Shoot 'Em Up
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:00 - 20:05 Knocked Up
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:10 Disturbia
18:30 - 20:35 Knocked Up
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
19:30 - 21:10 Disturbia
19:45 - 21:05 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:10 Disturbia
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
20:30 - 22:35 Knocked Up
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:00 - 23:05 Knocked Up
21:30 - 22:50 Shoot 'Em Up
21:30 - 23:10 Disturbia
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:10 Disturbia
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 01:05 Knocked Up
23:15 - 00:35 Shoot 'Em Up
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:10 Disturbia
23:30 - 01:35 Knocked Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:10 Disturbia
01:00 - 02:20 Shoot 'Em Up
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 03:35 Knocked Up
02:00 - 04:05 Knocked Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:10 Disturbia
02:45 - 04:05 Shoot 'Em Up
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:05 In & Out
09:05 - 10:40 The Black Hole
10:40 - 12:10 Kops
12:10 - 13:45 Der Feind in meinem Mann
13:45 - 15:10 The Little Rascals
15:10 - 16:30 Vision der Dunkelheit
16:30 - 18:20 Ned Kelly
18:20 - 19:55 In & Out
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The French Connection
21:55 - 00:00 Tombstone
00:00 - 01:25 Ghoulies IV
01:25 - 02:50 Airplane!
02:50 - 04:30 USS - Legacy
04:30 - 06:05 Undisputed

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 08:00 Silver Bears
08:00 - 09:45 Starting Over
09:45 - 11:10 You Only Live Once
11:10 - 13:00 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
13:00 - 14:55 Harry and Tonto
14:55 - 16:35 A Walk in the Clouds
16:35 - 18:05 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter
18:05 - 19:55 Great Expectations
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Little Odessa
22:00 - 00:00 Luther
00:00 - 01:40 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
01:40 - 04:00 Der Messias
04:00 - 05:55 Secret Things
05:55 - 07:30 Seven Days to Noon

MGM

06:45 - 08:15 Gawain and the Green Knight
08:15 - 09:55 Tanz in der Dmmerung
09:55 - 11:20 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
11:20 - 13:10 Lady in White
13:10 - 15:10 The Misfits
15:10 - 17:00 Foreign Body
17:00 - 18:25 Private Investigations
18:25 - 20:15 Go Tell the Spartans
20:15 - 21:50 Fled
21:50 - 23:55 The Devil's Brigade
23:55 - 01:15 Valerie
01:15 - 02:45 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
02:45 - 04:20 Manifesto
04:20 - 06:05 A Family Thing

Sci Fi

07:50 - 09:20 Solar Attack
09:20 - 10:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
10:10 - 10:35 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:35 - 11:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
11:00 - 11:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:50 - 12:15 Bravestarr
12:15 - 12:40 Bravestarr
12:40 - 13:30 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
13:30 - 15:05 Cerberus
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:50 Night of the Comet
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
23:35 - 01:10 Not of This World
01:10 - 02:40 Cerberus
02:40 - 03:05 It's Always Something
03:05 - 03:30 It's Always Something
03:30 - 05:00 Night of the Comet


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox