Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 17-06-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 17-06-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 17-06-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100947
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 17-06-2009 - 17-June-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 17-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 09:15 La Vie en Rose
09:15 - 10:50 Dragonlance
10:50 - 12:30 Nancy Drew
12:30 - 14:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks
14:05 - 15:45 .45
15:45 - 18:25 There Will Be Blood
18:25 - 19:55 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Nherin Rita Brauchts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Silk
22:05 - 23:55 Black August
23:55 - 01:55 3:10 to Yuma
01:55 - 03:55 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
03:55 - 05:20 Das doppelte Lottchen
05:20 - 06:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:55 The Flying Scotsman
07:55 - 10:15 La Vie en Rose
10:15 - 11:50 Dragonlance
11:50 - 13:30 Nancy Drew
13:30 - 15:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks
15:05 - 16:45 .45
16:45 - 19:25 There Will Be Blood
19:25 - 20:55 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Nherin Rita Brauchts
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Silk
23:05 - 00:55 Black August
00:55 - 02:55 3:10 to Yuma
02:55 - 04:55 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
04:55 - 06:20 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 3

06:00 - 06:35 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
06:35 - 08:10 The Brothers Solomon
08:10 - 09:55 Bachelor Party 2 - Die groe Sause
09:55 - 12:00 Jindabyne
12:00 - 14:25 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
14:25 - 16:20 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:20 - 17:55 Nur ber ihre Leiche - Meine himmlische Verlobte und ich
17:55 - 19:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Get Smart
22:05 - 23:50 Charlie Wilson's War
23:50 - 01:30 Rise: Blood Hunter
01:30 - 03:00 Love Lies Bleeding
03:00 - 04:40 Charlie Wilson's War
04:40 - 05:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:10 - 06:55 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:20 Yellow
08:20 - 09:55 Shrek the Third
09:55 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
11:25 - 12:55 Leroy
12:55 - 14:25 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
14:25 - 16:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:00 - 17:30 California Dreaming
17:30 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Lookout
21:55 - 23:30 Rush Hour 3
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:30 Die Hard 4.0
02:30 - 04:05 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:05 - 05:45 The Lookout
05:45 - 07:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes

Premiere Direkt

16:00 - 17:25 Married Life
20:15 - 20:55 24
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:00 Thumbelina
08:00 - 09:40 White Noise
09:40 - 11:35 The Getaway
11:35 - 13:35 Toys
13:35 - 15:25 The Buddy System
15:25 - 16:55 Autobahnraser
16:55 - 18:25 Die unendliche Geschichte II
18:25 - 19:55 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mehr Pech als Verstand
21:45 - 23:20 Flashdance
23:20 - 00:45 Missing in Action 2: the Beginning
00:45 - 02:50 The Delta Force
02:50 - 04:35 Braddock: Missing in Action III
04:35 - 06:20 The Survivors

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 09:10 Modesty Blaise
09:10 - 11:25 The World According to Garp
11:25 - 12:50 White Dog
12:50 - 15:10 Love Streams
15:10 - 16:50 His Kind of Woman
16:50 - 18:20 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
18:20 - 19:55 The Silent Touch
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Fountain
21:55 - 00:05 One Deadly Summer
00:05 - 01:55 Breakfast of Champions
01:55 - 03:40 On the Waterfront
03:40 - 05:20 The Silent Touch
05:20 - 07:40 Love Streams

MGM

06:25 - 08:40 Another Man, Another Chance
08:40 - 10:15 Waiting for the Light
10:15 - 12:05 Beat Street
12:05 - 13:45 Exposed
13:45 - 15:35 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
15:35 - 17:10 Hero's Island
17:10 - 18:45 Benny & Joon
18:45 - 20:15 Right to Die
20:15 - 21:40 Der Einzelgnger
21:40 - 23:05 The Indian Fighter
23:05 - 00:15 Flintenweiber
00:15 - 01:50 Heart of Midnight
01:50 - 03:20 The Visitors
03:20 - 04:50 The Black Cat
04:50 - 06:55 The Apartment

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox