Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 17.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 17.08.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 17.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100976
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 17.08.08 - 17-August-2008, 15:10

Premiere listings 17.08.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:45 Thumbsucker
07:45 - 09:00 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
09:00 - 10:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:30 - 12:10 Believers
12:10 - 13:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
13:45 - 15:25 Norbit
15:25 - 17:35 Dreamgirls
17:35 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Vollidiot
22:00 - 23:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:30 - 01:20 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
01:20 - 03:15 Stranger than Fiction
03:15 - 05:05 Believers
05:05 - 07:05 Stranger than Fiction

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:45 Thumbsucker
08:45 - 10:00 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
10:00 - 11:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
11:30 - 13:10 Believers
13:10 - 14:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
14:45 - 16:25 Norbit
16:25 - 18:35 Dreamgirls
18:35 - 20:55 Babel
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Vollidiot
23:00 - 00:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
00:30 - 02:20 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
02:20 - 04:15 Stranger than Fiction
04:15 - 06:05 Believers

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:05 Urmel aus dem Eis
08:05 - 09:45 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
09:45 - 11:35 Catch and Release
11:35 - 13:30 300
13:30 - 15:15 Sunshine
15:15 - 17:00 Step Up
17:00 - 18:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
18:30 - 19:55 Gone
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Gridiron Gang
22:20 - 00:15 300
00:15 - 01:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
01:50 - 04:00 Dreamgirls
04:00 - 06:00 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:10 Grandma's Boy
08:10 - 09:50 Asylum
09:50 - 11:20 Alibi
11:20 - 12:45 Date Movie
12:45 - 14:30 The Last Kiss
14:30 - 16:15 Mrs Henderson Presents
16:15 - 17:55 Big Momma's House 2
17:55 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
22:40 - 00:25 The Queen
00:25 - 02:05 Confetti
02:05 - 03:45 Fesseln der Tiefe
03:45 - 06:10 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
06:30 - 08:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:45 30 Days of Night
08:00 - 09:45 Death Proof
08:15 - 09:50 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
08:45 - 10:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:00 30 Days of Night
10:15 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:15 - 12:00 Death Proof
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:45 30 Days of Night
12:30 - 14:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
13:00 - 14:35 Charlie Wilson's War
13:15 - 15:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:00 30 Days of Night
15:00 - 16:35 Charlie Wilson's War
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:15 30 Days of Night
17:00 - 18:35 The Last Legion
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
19:00 - 20:35 The Last Legion
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:05 The Last Legion
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:35 The Last Legion
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:30 - 23:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:05 The Last Legion
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:35 The Last Legion
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:15 - 01:00 Death Proof
23:30 - 01:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling:
00:30 - 02:05 The Last Legion
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:30 - 03:15 Death Proof
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:05 The Last Legion
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:30 - 05:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:20 The 5th Monkey
08:20 - 09:55 Todeskampf auf offener See
09:55 - 11:30 Ghost in the Machine
11:30 - 13:10 Whiskers
13:10 - 15:05 Speed
15:05 - 16:50 Der Joker und der Jackpot
16:50 - 18:20 Todeskampf auf offener See
18:20 - 19:55 North Shore Fish
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
21:45 - 23:35 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
23:35 - 01:00 Vision der Dunkelheit
01:00 - 02:40 Whiskers
02:40 - 04:20 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:20 - 06:15 The Body

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:25 This Property Is Condemned
08:25 - 10:15 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
10:15 - 11:30 Gold
11:30 - 13:20 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag
13:20 - 15:05 Camorra
15:05 - 16:25 Die Basilisken
16:25 - 18:10 Herr Ober!
18:10 - 19:55 Operation Kid Brother
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Falling in Love
22:00 - 23:35 Diebe der Nacht
23:35 - 01:25 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
01:25 - 03:35 The Longest Yard
03:35 - 05:20 Lost in Translation
05:20 - 06:55 Lifeguard

MGM

06:10 - 08:00 Roadie
08:00 - 09:45 The Comfort of Strangers
09:45 - 11:00 Top Gun
11:00 - 12:30 The Adventures of Gerard
12:30 - 14:10 Clambake
14:10 - 15:40 Saved!
15:40 - 17:05 The Killing
17:05 - 18:40 Ghosts Can't Do It
18:40 - 20:15 Miami Blues
20:15 - 22:00 True Confessions
22:00 - 00:25 New York, New York
00:25 - 01:50 Hi, Mom!
01:50 - 04:05 State of Grace
04:05 - 05:55 The Hunting Party
05:55 - 07:50 Electra Glide in Blue

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox