Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 17-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 17-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 17-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100847
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 17-12-2008 - 17-December-2008, 12:00

Premiere listings 17-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ########

Premiere 1


06:40 - 08:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:15 - 10:00 Broken Bridges
10:00 - 11:25 Ein Freund von mir
11:25 - 13:15 Lucky Number Slevin
13:15 - 14:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
14:45 - 16:30 Broken Bridges
16:30 - 18:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
18:00 - 19:25 Secuestro Express
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Schneekugel
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 The Simpsons Movie
23:30 - 01:20 Lucky Number Slevin
01:20 - 02:55 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
02:55 - 04:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
04:25 - 06:00 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:40 California Volleygirls
07:40 - 09:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:15 - 11:00 Broken Bridges
11:00 - 12:25 Ein Freund von mir
12:25 - 14:15 Lucky Number Slevin
14:15 - 15:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
15:45 - 17:30 Broken Bridges
17:30 - 19:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
19:00 - 20:25 Secuestro Express
20:25 - 20:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Die Schneekugel
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:30 The Simpsons Movie
00:30 - 02:20 Lucky Number Slevin
02:20 - 03:55 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:55 - 05:30 Weihnachten in Handschellen
05:30 - 07:00 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:00 Vergeltung
09:00 - 10:55 Fracture
10:55 - 13:15 Spider-Man 3
13:15 - 14:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
14:55 - 16:30 California Volleygirls
16:30 - 18:30 Pan's Labyrinth
18:30 - 19:55 Vergeltung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Kingdom
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Fracture
00:10 - 01:45 Die Fhrte des Grauens
01:45 - 03:15 jackass number two
03:15 - 05:05 The Kingdom
05:05 - 06:40 California Volleygirls

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:55 Code Name: the Cleaner
07:55 - 09:30 Butterfly Effect 2
09:30 - 11:10 Waist Deep
11:10 - 13:15 Gridiron Gang
13:15 - 15:05 Lonely Hearts
15:05 - 16:45 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
16:45 - 18:20 Butterfly Effect 2
18:20 - 19:55 Code Name: the Cleaner
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Grudge
21:45 - 23:30 The Grudge 2
23:30 - 01:05 Waist Deep
01:05 - 02:40 Adrift
02:40 - 04:10 The Grudge
04:10 - 05:55 The Grudge 2
05:55 - 07:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:25 The Cottage
07:00 - 08:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:45 - 10:10 The Cottage
09:00 - 10:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 11:55 The Cottage
10:30 - 12:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
11:45 - 13:10 The Cottage
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:40 The Cottage
12:30 - 14:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:30 - 14:55 The Cottage
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:00 - 15:25 The Cottage
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:15 - 16:40 The Cottage
15:45 - 17:10 The Cottage
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:30 - 18:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:25 The Cottage
17:00 - 18:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
17:30 - 18:55 The Cottage
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:10 The Cottage
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:15 - 20:40 The Cottage
19:15 - 21:10 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 21:55 The Cottage
20:30 - 22:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:25 The Cottage
21:00 - 22:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:30 - 23:25 Im Tal von Elah
22:15 - 23:40 The Cottage
22:30 - 00:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:10 The Cottage
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:00 - 01:25 The Cottage
00:30 - 01:55 The Cottage
00:30 - 02:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:15 - 03:40 The Cottage
02:30 - 04:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
03:00 - 04:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah
04:00 - 05:25 The Cottage

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:30 Happy Hour
08:30 - 10:30 Blueberry
10:30 - 12:05 Addams Family Values
12:05 - 13:30 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
13:30 - 15:05 Under Siege 2
15:05 - 16:35 Fandango
16:35 - 18:25 Corrina, Corrina
18:25 - 19:55 Good Cop, Bad Cop
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Contract Killer
21:55 - 23:25 Anthony Zimmer
23:25 - 01:05 Checkered Flag
01:05 - 02:40 Under Siege 2
02:40 - 04:20 FTW
04:20 - 06:05 Prince of Darkness

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:35 After the Wedding
08:35 - 10:50 The Fisher King
10:50 - 12:45 The Milagro Beanfield War
12:45 - 14:45 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
14:45 - 16:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
16:35 - 18:05 Vom Schicksal verweht
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mommie Dearest
22:20 - 23:55 The Final Cut
23:55 - 02:10 White Nights
02:10 - 03:45 Clue
03:45 - 06:00 New York Stories

MGM

06:15 - 08:15 Goodbye Again
08:15 - 09:55 Shark's Treasure
09:55 - 11:35 The Coca-Cola Kid
11:35 - 13:30 Angels and Insects
13:30 - 15:10 Harry in Your Pocket
15:10 - 16:35 The Haunted Palace
16:35 - 18:40 Hoodlum
18:40 - 20:16 Igby Goes Down
20:16 - 21:43 Young Billy Young
21:43 - 23:13 Vera Cruz
23:13 - 00:35 Tall Man Riding
00:35 - 02:15 The Limbic Region
02:15 - 03:55 Eve of Destruction
03:55 - 05:25 The Sailor from Gibraltar
05:25 - 06:50 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:15 The Shape of Things to Come
08:15 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:05 - 10:55 Firecreek
10:55 - 11:40 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:40 - 12:30 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:30 - 14:00 Official Denial
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Medicine River
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 23:55 Galaxy of Terror
23:55 - 00:40 Stargate: Atlantis
00:40 - 01:30 seaQuest 2032
01:30 - 02:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:20 - 03:05 Die verlorene Welt
03:05 - 03:50 Jeremiah
03:50 - 04:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:15 - 04:40 Super Force
04:40 - 05:00 Super Force

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox