Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 18-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 18-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 18-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105499
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 18-02-2009 - 18-February-2009, 13:20

Premiere listings 18-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 07:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
07:40 - 09:15 Charlotte's Web
09:15 - 11:10 Hairspray
11:10 - 13:05 Stomp the Yard
13:05 - 14:35 Leroy
14:35 - 16:15 Blood and Chocolate
16:15 - 18:05 The Kingdom
18:05 - 19:55 Death Proof
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Hairspray
23:55 - 02:00 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:00 - 03:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:20 - 04:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
04:45 - 06:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
08:40 - 10:15 Charlotte's Web
10:15 - 12:10 Hairspray
12:10 - 14:05 Stomp the Yard
14:05 - 15:35 Leroy
15:35 - 17:15 Blood and Chocolate
17:15 - 19:05 The Kingdom
19:05 - 20:55 Death Proof
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 Hairspray
00:55 - 03:00 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
03:00 - 04:20 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
04:20 - 05:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
05:45 - 07:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:40 California Volleygirls
07:40 - 09:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:10 - 11:10 Rendition
11:10 - 13:20 Knocked Up
13:20 - 15:00 Invincible
15:00 - 16:35 Bridge to Terabithia
16:35 - 18:20 No Reservations
18:20 - 19:55 The Lookout
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Rendition
00:10 - 01:40 Hostel: Part II
01:40 - 03:05 Lake Placid 2
03:05 - 04:45 I Am Legend
04:45 - 06:15 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:40 Hot Fuzz
08:40 - 10:40 Pan's Labyrinth
10:40 - 12:30 Ghost Rider
12:30 - 14:25 300
14:25 - 16:50 Babel
16:50 - 18:20 Broken Trail
18:20 - 19:55 Broken Trail
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:10 - 23:30 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:40 Little Children
02:40 - 04:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
04:35 - 06:00 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:15 - 10:40 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:00 - 13:25 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:45 - 16:10 The Dark Knight
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
16:30 - 18:55 The Dark Knight
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:15 - 21:40 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:45 - 01:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 03:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:30 Iron Eagle II
08:30 - 10:35 What Women Want
10:35 - 12:05 Dot the i
12:05 - 13:55 Bound
13:55 - 15:35 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
15:35 - 17:00 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
17:00 - 18:25 Seed of Chucky
18:25 - 19:55 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:40 Frankie & Johnny
23:40 - 01:20 Iron Eagle II
01:20 - 03:25 The Fifth Element
03:25 - 05:15 Cliffhanger
05:15 - 07:10 Dad

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:10 The Border
09:10 - 12:10 The Emperor and the Assassin
12:10 - 14:00 Bride & Prejudice
14:00 - 15:45 Vienna
15:45 - 17:35 Great Expectations
17:35 - 19:55 La Luna
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Der Fischer und seine Frau
21:55 - 23:40 Night Crossing
23:40 - 01:35 Modesty Blaise
01:35 - 04:15 The Emperor and the Assassin
04:15 - 05:55 Der Fischer und seine Frau
05:55 - 07:45 Ruby

MGM

07:10 - 08:25 Rebell der roten Berge
08:25 - 09:50 Hnsel und Gretel
09:50 - 11:50 The Fugitive Kind
11:50 - 13:40 Marie: a True Story
13:40 - 15:05 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier
15:05 - 17:06 De-Lovely
17:06 - 18:45 Die Wrger von Hillside
18:45 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 22:55 The Alamo
22:55 - 00:35 Buck and the Preacher
00:35 - 02:15 Sam Whiskey
02:15 - 03:55 Rolling Thunder
03:55 - 05:25 Mr Mom
05:25 - 07:00 Desert Hearts

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Night of the Comet
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 22:25 Eureka
22:25 - 23:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
23:15 - 00:00 Stargate: Atlantis
00:00 - 01:25 Eureka
01:25 - 02:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:15 - 03:05 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:05 - 03:55 T J Hooker
03:55 - 04:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:45 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox