Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 18.07.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere Satellite Television Guide 18-07-2008 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 18.07.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100865
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 18.07.08 - 18-July-2008, 16:00

Premiere Satellite Television Guide

18-07-2008


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

#########################


Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:50 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
08:50 - 11:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
11:10 - 13:00 Down in the Valley
13:00 - 15:05 Marie Antoinette
15:05 - 16:30 Gefallene Engel 3
16:30 - 18:10 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
18:10 - 19:55 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Covenant
21:55 - 00:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
00:15 - 02:10 Ghost Rider
02:10 - 03:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:45 - 05:30 The Covenant
05:30 - 07:05 Barnyard

Premiere 2

06:15 - 08:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
08:00 - 09:50 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
09:50 - 12:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
12:10 - 14:00 Down in the Valley
14:00 - 16:05 Marie Antoinette
16:05 - 17:30 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 19:10 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
19:10 - 20:55 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Covenant
22:55 - 01:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
01:15 - 03:10 Ghost Rider
03:10 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
04:45 - 06:30 The Covenant

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:00 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
09:00 - 10:40 Wild Hogs
10:40 - 12:50 Flags of Our Fathers
12:50 - 14:20 Scream and Run
14:20 - 16:00 The Last Mission
16:00 - 17:45 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 23:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
23:40 - 01:30 Lonely Hearts
01:30 - 03:30 Marie Antoinette
03:30 - 05:15 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
05:15 - 07:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:00 Tag des jngsten Gerichts
08:00 - 09:50 The Sentinel
09:50 - 11:40 Kinky Boots
11:40 - 13:25 The Visitation
13:25 - 14:55 When a Stranger Calls
14:55 - 16:30 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
16:30 - 18:10 RV
18:10 - 19:55 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:40 The Da Vinci Code
22:40 - 00:30 The Sentinel
00:30 - 02:10 Big Momma's House 2
02:10 - 04:10 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
04:10 - 05:55 A Sound of Thunder
05:55 - 07:40 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Shoot 'Em Up
06:30 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
06:30 - 08:00 Hitman
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
06:30 - 08:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
07:00 - 08:20 Shoot 'Em Up
07:30 - 09:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
08:15 - 09:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:30 - 10:00 Hitman
09:45 - 11:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:00 - 11:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:30 - 12:00 Hitman
11:00 - 12:30 Hitman
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
12:00 - 13:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:30 - 14:00 Hitman
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Hitman
13:30 - 14:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
14:15 - 16:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
14:30 - 16:00 Hitman
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Hitman
15:15 - 16:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:00 Hitman
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
17:00 - 18:20 Shoot 'Em Up
17:00 - 18:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
17:00 - 18:30 Hitman
17:00 - 18:45 Beowulf
17:30 - 18:50 Shoot 'Em Up
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:30 - 20:00 Hitman
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:05 Shoot 'Em Up
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:00 - 20:30 Hitman
19:15 - 20:35 Shoot 'Em Up
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 21:50 Shoot 'Em Up
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:20 Shoot 'Em Up
21:00 - 22:30 Hitman
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:30 - 23:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:15 - 23:35 Shoot 'Em Up
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:05 Shoot 'Em Up
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:00 - 00:30 Hitman
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:00 - 01:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:30 - 02:00 Hitman
01:00 - 02:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:30 - 03:15 The Kingdom
01:30 - 03:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:45 - 03:05 Shoot 'Em Up
02:15 - 03:35 Shoot 'Em Up
02:30 - 04:00 Hitman
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:30 - 04:50 Shoot 'Em Up
03:30 - 05:15 The Kingdom
04:00 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:55 The Mexican
08:55 - 10:30 Mr. Accident
10:30 - 12:10 The Black Hole
12:10 - 13:45 House on Haunted Hill
13:45 - 15:05 Vision der Dunkelheit
15:05 - 16:30 Company Man
16:30 - 18:15 Raise Your Voice
18:15 - 19:55 Hercules
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der kleine Scheier
21:45 - 23:40 Speed
23:40 - 01:30 Lone Wolf McQuade
01:30 - 03:20 Side Out
03:20 - 05:20 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
05:20 - 06:50 The Little Rascals

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 09:05 Lucia
09:05 - 10:45 Boran
10:45 - 12:30 Anna Karenina
12:30 - 14:30 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
14:30 - 16:10 Adam & Eva
16:10 - 17:55 Play It As It Lays
17:55 - 19:55 Face to Face
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
22:00 - 23:50 White Oleander
23:50 - 01:30 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
01:30 - 02:55 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
02:55 - 04:45 Ace in the Hole
04:45 - 06:05 Die Basilisken

MGM

06:35 - 08:15 The Miracle
08:15 - 09:55 Playing Mona Lisa
09:55 - 11:40 Three
11:40 - 13:20 Clambake
13:20 - 15:10 Divorcing Jack
15:10 - 17:25 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
17:25 - 18:55 Roadhouse 66
18:55 - 20:15 Flashfighter
20:15 - 22:50 Hawaii
22:50 - 01:00 The Hawaiians
01:00 - 02:25 Cast a Long Shadow
02:25 - 04:00 Golden Gate
04:00 - 05:35 The Great American Sex Scandal
05:35 - 07:05 The Unholy Rollers

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox