Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 18-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 18-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 18-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104859
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 18-12-2008 - 18-December-2008, 12:30

Premiere listings 18-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:45 Step Up
07:45 - 09:25 Match Point
09:25 - 10:55 An American Haunting
10:55 - 12:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:50 - 14:20 The Simpsons Movie
14:20 - 16:05 Step Up
16:05 - 17:40 Deck the Halls
17:40 - 19:55 Little Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:00 Evan Almighty
00:00 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 04:15 Little Children
04:15 - 06:00 Evan Almighty

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:45 Step Up
08:45 - 10:25 Match Point
10:25 - 11:55 An American Haunting
11:55 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:50 - 15:20 The Simpsons Movie
15:20 - 17:05 Step Up
17:05 - 18:40 Deck the Halls
18:40 - 20:55 Little Children
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:00 Evan Almighty
01:00 - 02:45 Shallow Ground
02:45 - 05:15 Little Children
05:15 - 07:00 Evan Almighty

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:15 - 10:00 Broken Bridges
10:00 - 11:25 Ein Freund von mir
11:25 - 13:15 Lucky Number Slevin
13:15 - 14:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
14:45 - 16:30 Broken Bridges
16:30 - 18:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
18:00 - 19:25 Secuestro Express
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Schneekugel
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 The Simpsons Movie
23:30 - 01:20 Lucky Number Slevin
01:20 - 02:55 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
02:55 - 04:30 Weihnachten in Handschellen
04:30 - 06:00 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 4

07:50 - 09:35 The Last Kiss
09:35 - 11:15 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
11:15 - 12:55 Die Freunde des Brutigams
12:55 - 14:30 A Home at the End of the World
14:30 - 16:10 Catch a Fire
16:10 - 17:50 The Covenant
17:50 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Ex
21:45 - 23:30 The Last Kiss
23:30 - 01:00 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
01:00 - 02:45 Catch a Fire
02:45 - 04:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
04:40 - 06:15 The Ex

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
09:00 - 10:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 12:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
10:30 - 12:05 War
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:30 - 14:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
15:00 - 16:35 War
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:30 - 18:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
17:00 - 18:35 War
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
19:00 - 20:35 War
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 21:10 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 22:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:30 - 23:25 Im Tal von Elah
22:30 - 00:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 02:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
00:30 - 02:05 War
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:30 - 04:00 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:00 - 04:30 Tell - Jeder Schuss ein Treffer!
03:00 - 04:35 Verliebt in die Braut
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:55 The Beast of War
07:55 - 09:35 The Craft
09:35 - 11:15 Singles
11:15 - 12:45 Anthony Zimmer
12:45 - 14:25 The Addams Family
14:25 - 16:05 Checkered Flag
16:05 - 18:05 Mystery Men
18:05 - 19:55 Crying Fist
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Delta Force
22:20 - 00:10 Assault on Precinct 13
00:10 - 01:50 The Craft
01:50 - 03:20 Ghoulies IV
03:20 - 05:15 Crying Fist
05:15 - 06:45 Siegfried

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:45 Night Crossing
07:45 - 09:30 Gunga Din
09:30 - 11:30 Pot Luck
11:30 - 13:40 Mommie Dearest
13:40 - 16:05 The Dirty Dozen
16:05 - 18:10 The Assault
18:10 - 19:55 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Human Nature
21:50 - 23:25 Strangers on a Train
23:25 - 01:15 Ruby
01:15 - 03:55 Bird
03:55 - 05:10 Terror in Block C
05:10 - 07:05 The Heiress

MGM

06:50 - 08:16 Johnny Be Good
08:16 - 09:50 Joey
09:50 - 11:25 Snake Treaty
11:25 - 13:05 Last Rites
13:05 - 15:05 Thief
15:05 - 17:05 Network
17:05 - 18:40 Ten Seconds to Hell
18:40 - 20:15 Jack the Giant Killer
20:15 - 21:45 Submarine X-1
21:45 - 23:15 Run Silent, Run Deep
23:15 - 00:50 Timebomb
00:50 - 02:40 Jack's Back
02:40 - 04:45 The Unforgiven
04:45 - 06:35 Youngblood

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 10:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:00 - 10:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:50 - 11:40 Medicine River
11:40 - 12:35 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:35 - 14:00 Galaxy of Terror
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:25 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
17:25 - 17:35 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
17:35 - 17:45 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Caved in
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:15 Die verlorene Welt
03:15 - 04:00 Jeremiah
04:00 - 04:10 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:10 - 04:20 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:20 - 04:30 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:30 - 04:55 Super Force
04:55 - 05:15 Super Force

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox