Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 19-03-09 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 19-03-09 Thursday March 19, 2009 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes listed here are shown ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 19-03-09
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101726
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 19-03-09 - 19-March-2009, 11:30

Premiere listings 19-03-09

Thursday March 19, 2009

Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


############################################


Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:40 Im Land der Frauen
08:40 - 10:30 10.000 BC
10:30 - 12:10 Two Weeks
12:10 - 13:55 Invincible
13:55 - 15:50 Firehouse Dog
15:50 - 17:40 December Boys
17:40 - 19:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Beowulf
00:10 - 01:45 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Perfect Creature
03:15 - 05:10 Beowulf
05:10 - 06:45 Charlotte's Web

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:00 Mittagspause
08:00 - 09:40 Im Land der Frauen
09:40 - 11:30 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:10 Two Weeks
13:10 - 14:55 Invincible
14:55 - 16:50 Firehouse Dog
16:50 - 18:40 December Boys
18:40 - 20:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 10.000 BC
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Beowulf
01:10 - 02:45 Lions for Lambs
02:45 - 04:15 Perfect Creature
04:15 - 06:10 Beowulf

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:20 Black Snake Moan
09:20 - 11:25 Rendition
11:25 - 12:55 Mr Wood****
12:55 - 14:55 Breaking and Entering
14:55 - 16:25 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
16:25 - 18:25 Goodbye Bafana
18:25 - 19:55 Are We Done Yet?
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 .45
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 Rendition
00:10 - 01:40 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
01:40 - 03:25 Severance
03:25 - 05:30 Breaking and Entering
05:30 - 07:00 Mittagspause

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:40 Gone
08:40 - 10:10 Secuestro Express
10:10 - 12:05 One Way
12:05 - 13:40 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
13:40 - 15:10 An American Haunting
15:10 - 16:35 Ein Freund von mir
16:35 - 18:10 Next
18:10 - 19:55 Broken Bridges
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Keinohrhasen
22:10 - 00:05 One Way
00:05 - 01:35 Body Armor
01:35 - 03:25 The History Boys
03:25 - 05:00 Paradise Lost
05:00 - 06:55 Keinohrhasen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:40 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:30 - 08:55 How She Move
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:40 Die Welle
09:15 - 10:40 How She Move
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:25 How She Move
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:10 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:45 - 13:10 How She Move
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 14:10 How She Move
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:30 - 14:55 How She Move
13:30 - 15:10 Die Welle
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:30 - 15:55 How She Move
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:15 - 16:40 How She Move
15:30 - 17:10 Die Welle
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:15 - 17:40 How She Move
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
17:00 - 18:25 How She Move
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
17:30 - 19:10 Die Welle
18:00 - 19:25 How She Move
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:10 How She Move
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:30 - 21:10 Die Welle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 How She Move
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:10 Die Welle
22:15 - 23:40 How She Move
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Die Welle
00:00 - 01:25 How She Move
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:40 Die Welle
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:00 - 04:40 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:30 - 04:55 How She Move

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:25 Trapped in Paradise
08:25 - 10:30 An Officer and a Gentleman
10:30 - 12:05 If Only
12:05 - 13:45 National Lampoon's Vacation
13:45 - 15:20 Satisfaction
15:20 - 16:50 Meet the Applegates
16:50 - 18:25 The Bear
18:25 - 19:55 Bushwhacked
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Chicken Run
21:40 - 23:20 Nightmares
23:20 - 01:05 Universal Soldier
01:05 - 02:50 The Jacket
02:50 - 04:45 Bound
04:45 - 06:15 Der kleine Scheier


Premiere Filmfest


07:35 - 10:00 Camille
10:00 - 12:05 Shadow Makers
12:05 - 13:50 Mein Vater, der Held
13:50 - 16:05 The Two Jakes
16:05 - 17:55 Great Expectations
17:55 - 19:55 Jude
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Fountain
21:50 - 23:30 Black Robe
23:30 - 01:30 Where the Heart Is
01:30 - 03:15 I Ought to Be in Pictures
03:15 - 05:25 The King and I
05:25 - 08:55 Nicholas and Alexandra

MGM

06:50 - 08:25 Courage Mountain
08:25 - 10:30 The Barefoot Contessa
10:30 - 12:20 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
12:20 - 13:50 Born to Win
13:50 - 15:25 Deep Winter
15:25 - 17:15 Entropy
17:15 - 18:40 Along Came Jones
18:40 - 20:15 Trgerische Freiheit - Der Mrder wartet auf dich
20:15 - 22:00 In the Heat of the Night
22:00 - 23:45 Barquero
23:45 - 01:35 The Organization
01:35 - 03:05 The Black Cat
03:05 - 04:40 The Queen of Mean
04:40 - 06:30 Getting Even with Dad

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:20 Company Business
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:50 Eureka
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:25 - 04:15 Fantasy Island
04:15 - 05:05 The Night of the Grizzly
05:05 - 05:50 The Fighting Prince of Donegal

ELVIS;-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox