Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 19-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 19-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 19-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104044
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 19-04-2009 - 19-April-2009, 13:30

Premiere listings 19-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 09:05 Flyboys
09:05 - 10:45 Nancy Drew
10:45 - 12:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:55 - 14:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
14:35 - 16:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:10 - 18:00 Waitress
18:00 - 19:45 Employee of the Month
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:30 28 Weeks Later
23:30 - 01:00 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
01:00 - 02:50 Halloween
02:50 - 04:30 28 Weeks Later
04:30 - 05:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
05:45 - 07:40 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:45 Lake Placid 2
07:45 - 10:05 Flyboys
10:05 - 11:45 Nancy Drew
11:45 - 13:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
13:55 - 15:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
15:35 - 17:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
17:10 - 19:00 Waitress
19:00 - 20:45 Employee of the Month
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 22:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:50 - 00:30 28 Weeks Later
00:30 - 02:00 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
02:00 - 03:50 Halloween
03:50 - 05:30 28 Weeks Later
05:30 - 06:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental

Premiere 3

07:10 - 09:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
09:05 - 10:50 Daddy ohne Plan
10:50 - 12:55 Stardust
12:55 - 14:45 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
14:45 - 16:15 Are We Done Yet?
16:15 - 18:00 10.000 BC
18:00 - 19:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Die Schwester der Knigin
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:00 Daddy ohne Plan
00:00 - 01:45 10.000 BC
01:45 - 03:20 Hitman
03:20 - 05:15 Die Schwester der Knigin
05:15 - 06:45 Lake Placid 2

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:50 Bridge to Terabithia
08:50 - 10:15 Ein Freund von mir
10:15 - 12:15 Pan's Labyrinth
12:15 - 14:10 The Golden Compass
14:10 - 15:40 Save the Last Dance 2
15:40 - 17:45 Reign over Me
17:45 - 19:45 Ocean's Thirteen
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:40 The Golden Compass
23:40 - 01:35 Death Proof
01:35 - 03:05 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:05 - 04:35 Secuestro Express
04:35 - 06:10 Charlotte's Web

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:40 Tintenherz
06:15 - 07:40 Married Life
06:15 - 08:15 Iron Man
06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
06:45 - 08:10 Married Life
08:30 - 10:05 Die rote Zora
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
10:30 - 12:05 Die rote Zora
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
10:45 - 12:45 Iron Man
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Married Life
12:00 - 14:00 Iron Man
12:30 - 14:05 Die rote Zora
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:30 - 14:55 Married Life
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:30 - 16:30 Iron Man
14:45 - 16:30 Funny Games
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:15 - 16:40 Married Life
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Married Life
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Married Life
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 20:40 Married Life
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Married Life
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:25 Married Life
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Married Life
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:10 Married Life
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Funny Games
23:55 - 01:45 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:00 - 01:25 Married Life
00:30 - 01:55 Married Life
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:30 - 03:15 Funny Games
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
01:45 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:45 - 03:10 Married Life
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:15 - 03:40 Married Life
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
02:45 - 04:25 Tintenherz
03:30 - 04:55 Married Life
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games
04:00 - 05:25 Married Life

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:40 Thunderbirds
08:40 - 10:35 Single White Female
10:35 - 13:30 Alexander
13:30 - 15:00 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
15:00 - 16:35 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
16:35 - 18:05 In & Out
18:05 - 19:45 It Could Happen to You
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Single White Female
22:00 - 23:55 Too Hot to Handle
23:55 - 01:45 Body Heat
01:45 - 03:35 Judgment Night
03:35 - 05:00 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
05:00 - 06:40 Return to the Blue Lagoon

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:00 Basil
09:00 - 10:45 Lured
10:45 - 12:45 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
12:45 - 14:25 A Walk in the Clouds
14:25 - 16:10 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
16:10 - 17:55 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
17:55 - 19:45 Talk Radio
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Lost in Translation
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:30 Killer: a Journal of Murder
23:30 - 01:30 Catch-22
01:30 - 05:00 Nicholas and Alexandra
05:00 - 08:00 The Stranger

MGM

06:30 - 08:00 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
08:00 - 10:05 Coming Home
10:05 - 11:21 It Takes Two
11:21 - 12:40 Mnner gegen Tod und Teufel
12:40 - 14:11 The Queen of Mean
14:11 - 15:40 Meine Pferde - Meine Liebe
15:40 - 17:25 Catch Me If You Can
17:25 - 18:50 The Empty Beach
18:50 - 20:15 Stone Cold
20:15 - 22:05 Hang 'Em High
22:05 - 23:35 Submarine X-1
23:35 - 01:02 Sweet Dreams
01:02 - 02:35 Jack the Giant Killer
02:35 - 04:25 Burn!
04:25 - 05:50 Mr Mom
05:50 - 07:25 Ein Tag im April

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:20 Bravestarr
07:20 - 07:45 Bravestarr
07:45 - 08:10 Galaxy Rangers
08:10 - 08:35 Galaxy Rangers
08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
09:00 - 09:25 Super Force
09:25 - 10:55 Official Denial
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Bravestarr
11:45 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 12:35 Galaxy Rangers
12:35 - 13:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:25 - 14:20 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
14:20 - 15:40 The Remaker
15:40 - 17:10 Hardware
17:10 - 18:35 Double Dragon
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Solar Attack
23:30 - 01:05 Piranha
01:05 - 02:25 The Remaker
02:25 - 04:00 Hardware
04:00 - 05:25 Solar Attack

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox