Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 19-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 19-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 19-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100923
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 19-05-2009 - 19-May-2009, 11:40

Premiere listings 19-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:00 Totally Awesome
09:00 - 11:00 We Own the Night
11:00 - 12:55 Black Snake Moan
12:55 - 14:35 The Gravedancers
14:35 - 16:25 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:25 - 18:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 8 Blickwinkel
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:20 Love Lies Bleeding
01:20 - 02:45 The Hitcher
02:45 - 04:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:25 - 05:55 8 Blickwinkel
05:55 - 07:20 Hot Rod

Premiere 2

06:05 - 06:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
06:40 - 08:25 The Flying Scotsman
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 12:00 We Own the Night
12:00 - 13:55 Black Snake Moan
13:55 - 15:35 The Gravedancers
15:35 - 17:25 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
17:25 - 19:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:45 We Own the Night
00:45 - 02:20 Love Lies Bleeding
02:20 - 03:45 The Hitcher
03:45 - 05:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:25 - 06:55 8 Blickwinkel

Premiere 3

07:15 - 09:05 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
09:05 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:00 - 12:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:55 - 15:00 Atonement
15:00 - 16:40 Nancy Drew
16:40 - 18:30 Mein Kind vom Mars
18:30 - 19:55 Princess
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
21:55 - 23:50 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
23:50 - 01:40 10.000 BC
01:40 - 03:30 Death Sentence
03:30 - 05:05 All In - Alles auf Risiko
05:05 - 05:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:40 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:50 Save the Last Dance 2
07:50 - 09:25 Accepted
09:25 - 11:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:20 - 12:55 The Last Mimzy
12:55 - 14:45 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
14:45 - 16:30 Irina Palm
16:30 - 18:15 Saving Sarah Cain
18:15 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Knocked Up
22:30 - 00:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:25 - 02:30 Lucky You
02:30 - 04:30 Becoming Jane
04:30 - 06:45 Knocked Up

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Charlie Bartlett
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
08:30 - 10:00 Charlie Bartlett
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:45 - 10:30 Bank Job
09:30 - 11:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
10:30 - 12:00 Charlie Bartlett
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:45 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:00 Charlie Bartlett
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:15 - 15:00 Bank Job
13:30 - 15:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:30 - 16:00 Charlie Bartlett
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:00 - 17:25 How She Move
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Charlie Bartlett
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:00 Charlie Bartlett
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Charlie Bartlett
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
22:30 - 00:00 Charlie Bartlett
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
00:30 - 02:00 Charlie Bartlett
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:15 - 02:35 Monster Arche
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
02:30 - 04:00 Charlie Bartlett
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:20 Monster Arche
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:10 8 Million Ways to Die
08:10 - 09:40 Almost Heroes
09:40 - 11:25 Outside Ozona
11:25 - 13:00 Autobahnraser
13:00 - 14:55 Single White Female
14:55 - 16:25 Firestorm
16:25 - 18:00 Partners
18:00 - 19:55 8 Million Ways to Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Delta Force
22:20 - 00:00 Outside Ozona
00:00 - 01:55 The Siege
01:55 - 03:45 Single White Female
03:45 - 05:10 Bolero
05:10 - 07:10 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:40 From Here to Eternity
09:40 - 12:00 Shadowlands
12:00 - 13:50 The Fabulous Baker Boys
13:50 - 15:50 Where the Heart Is
15:50 - 17:55 A Wedding
17:55 - 19:55 Head in the Clouds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Parallax View
22:00 - 00:10 Oscar and Lucinda
00:10 - 02:05 The Anniversary Party
02:05 - 04:10 Surviving Picasso
04:10 - 05:40 Killer: a Journal of Murder
05:40 - 07:40 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus

MGM

07:00 - 08:50 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
08:50 - 10:10 Tall Man Riding
10:10 - 12:00 Slow Dancing in the Big City
12:00 - 13:30 Easy Money
13:30 - 15:05 Joey
15:05 - 16:40 The Woman in the Window
16:40 - 18:30 Reversal of Fortune
18:30 - 20:15 Hennessy
20:15 - 22:00 A Fish Called Wanda
22:00 - 23:31 Trgerische Freiheit - Der Mrder wartet auf dich
23:31 - 01:05 Heart of Midnight
01:05 - 03:20 On the Beach
03:20 - 05:05 The Honkers
05:05 - 07:10 Coming Home

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox