Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 20-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 20-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 20-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100911
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 20-03-2009 - 20-March-2009, 13:30

Premiere listings 20-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:15 Lake Placid 2
08:15 - 10:10 Stomp the Yard
10:10 - 12:05 Hairspray
12:05 - 13:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
13:30 - 15:00 Leroy
15:00 - 16:55 Death Proof
16:55 - 18:25 Perfect Creature
18:25 - 19:55 Bee Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Halloween
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 1408
00:10 - 02:00 Death Proof
02:00 - 03:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:30 - 05:25 Infamous
05:25 - 06:55 Der Sumpf

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:45 Charlotte's Web
07:45 - 09:15 Lake Placid 2
09:15 - 11:10 Stomp the Yard
11:10 - 13:05 Hairspray
13:05 - 14:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:30 - 16:00 Leroy
16:00 - 17:55 Death Proof
17:55 - 19:25 Perfect Creature
19:25 - 20:55 Bee Movie
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Halloween
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:10 1408
01:10 - 03:00 Death Proof
03:00 - 04:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:30 - 06:25 Infamous

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:40 Im Land der Frauen
08:40 - 10:30 10.000 BC
10:30 - 12:10 Two Weeks
12:10 - 13:55 Invincible
13:55 - 15:50 Firehouse Dog
15:50 - 17:40 December Boys
17:40 - 19:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Beowulf
00:10 - 01:45 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Perfect Creature
03:15 - 05:10 Beowulf
05:10 - 06:45 Charlotte's Web

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:30 California Volleygirls
08:30 - 10:05 Shrek the Third
10:05 - 11:40 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
11:40 - 13:10 Magicians
13:10 - 15:00 The History Boys
15:00 - 16:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:25 - 18:00 Notes on a Scandal
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
00:05 - 01:45 The Reaping
01:45 - 03:45 Hot Fuzz
03:45 - 05:15 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:15 - 06:45 Prey

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:40 Die Welle
06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:15 - 08:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
06:30 - 08:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:40 Die Welle
08:00 - 09:40 Die Welle
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:40 Die Welle
10:00 - 11:40 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:45 - 12:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
12:00 - 13:40 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 14:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:00 - 15:40 Die Welle
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:15 - 17:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:30 - 19:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:55 Die Welle
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:25 Die Welle
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
01:15 - 02:55 Die Welle
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:45 - 03:25 Die Welle
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
02:45 - 04:20 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:15 - 04:55 Die Welle
03:30 - 05:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:25 Die Welle

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:50 Vindicator
07:50 - 09:45 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:45 - 11:30 Deadly Cargo
11:30 - 12:55 Chicken Run
12:55 - 14:40 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
14:40 - 16:30 Trapped in Paradise
16:30 - 18:00 Der kleine Scheier
18:00 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Hook
22:35 - 00:20 Deadly Cargo
00:20 - 01:50 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
01:50 - 03:30 The Lift
03:30 - 05:10 Nightmares
05:10 - 06:50 Prince of Darkness

Premiere Filmfest

08:55 - 11:10 Open Range
11:10 - 12:45 The Fountain
12:45 - 14:35 Talk Radio
14:35 - 16:20 Vienna
16:20 - 18:15 Liebesleben
18:15 - 19:55 Left Luggage
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Ich habe Angst
22:10 - 00:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
00:00 - 01:25 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
01:25 - 02:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
02:55 - 05:20 Camille
05:20 - 07:15 Deadfall

MGM

06:30 - 08:10 Class
08:10 - 10:10 Network
10:10 - 12:00 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
12:00 - 13:40 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
13:40 - 15:30 Cop
15:30 - 17:00 Yours, Mine and Ours
17:00 - 18:40 Impasse
18:40 - 20:15 Kuffs
20:15 - 22:15 The Way West
22:15 - 00:50 The Alamo
00:50 - 03:40 Judgment at Nuremberg
03:40 - 05:05 Child's Play
05:05 - 06:30 Where's Poppa?

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:45 Company Business
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Final Descent
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Final Descent
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Rottweiler
23:35 - 01:05 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
01:05 - 02:55 Fire in the Sky
02:55 - 03:40 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:40 - 04:30 Fantasy Island
04:30 - 05:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:20 - 06:05 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox