Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 20-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 20-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 20-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91714
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 20-04-2009 - 20-April-2009, 11:10

Premiere listings 20-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:50 Hot Rod
10:50 - 12:20 Leroy
12:20 - 14:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
14:55 - 16:45 Firehouse Dog
16:45 - 18:15 Der Sumpf
18:15 - 19:55 The Hunting Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hauptsache verliebt
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Juno
23:40 - 01:20 Premonition
01:20 - 02:55 Lions for Lambs
02:55 - 04:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:35 - 05:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:10 - 06:40 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:40 Black Snake Moan
08:40 - 10:20 The Flying Scotsman
10:20 - 11:50 Hot Rod
11:50 - 13:20 Leroy
13:20 - 15:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:55 - 17:45 Firehouse Dog
17:45 - 19:15 Der Sumpf
19:15 - 20:55 The Hunting Party
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Hauptsache verliebt
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 Juno
00:40 - 02:20 Premonition
02:20 - 03:55 Lions for Lambs
03:55 - 05:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
05:35 - 06:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas

Premiere 3

06:45 - 09:05 Flyboys
09:05 - 10:45 Nancy Drew
10:45 - 12:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:55 - 14:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
14:35 - 16:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:10 - 18:00 Waitress
18:00 - 19:45 Employee of the Month
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:30 28 Weeks Later
23:30 - 01:00 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
01:00 - 02:50 Halloween
02:50 - 04:30 28 Weeks Later
04:30 - 05:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
05:45 - 07:40 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
07:55 - 09:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
09:25 - 10:55 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
10:55 - 12:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
12:25 - 14:35 Sie waren Helden
14:35 - 16:25 Sunshine
16:25 - 18:10 Fearless
18:10 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Masters of Horror
23:00 - 01:20 Spider-Man 3
01:20 - 02:50 Black Christmas
02:50 - 03:35 Stephen Kings Alptrume
03:35 - 04:20 Stephen Kings Alptrume
04:20 - 05:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:50 - 07:35 Invincible

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
06:30 - 08:15 Funny Games
07:00 - 08:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
07:00 - 09:00 Iron Man
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:45 - 10:30 Funny Games
09:00 - 10:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:45 Funny Games
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
12:30 - 14:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:15 - 15:00 Funny Games
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
14:30 - 16:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
15:00 - 16:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:10 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 19:10 Tintenherz
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:30 - 20:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:00 - 20:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
23:00 - 00:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:10 Tintenherz
23:45 - 01:45 Iron Man
00:30 - 02:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:10 Tintenherz
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:15 - 04:15 Iron Man
02:30 - 04:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:00 - 04:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
03:30 - 05:10 Tintenherz

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:20 Less than Zero
08:20 - 09:50 In & Out
09:50 - 11:45 Too Hot to Handle
11:45 - 13:15 Almost Heroes
13:15 - 14:50 National Lampoon's Vacation
14:50 - 16:25 Johnny Handsome
16:25 - 18:15 Body Heat
18:15 - 19:55 Return to the Blue Lagoon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 In Enemy Hands
21:50 - 23:45 The Siege
23:45 - 01:20 House on Haunted Hill
01:20 - 02:55 Johnny Handsome
02:55 - 04:30 The Bear
04:30 - 06:25 Storyville

Premiere Filmfest

08:00 - 09:45 Radioland Murders
09:45 - 11:50 House of Sand and Fog
11:50 - 14:10 The Joy Luck Club
14:10 - 15:55 Me Myself I
15:55 - 17:50 Goya's Ghosts
17:50 - 19:55 Marathon Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Impulse
22:05 - 23:45 Beyond Rangoon
23:45 - 01:25 His Kind of Woman
01:25 - 03:10 Return to Sender
03:10 - 05:00 Impulse
05:00 - 06:35 The Long Day's Dying

MGM

07:25 - 08:55 Namu, the Killer Whale
08:55 - 10:20 Throw Momma from the Train
10:20 - 12:20 De-Lovely
12:20 - 13:50 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentter
13:50 - 15:15 Die Brcke im Dschungel
15:15 - 16:35 Where's Poppa?
16:35 - 18:35 The Manchurian Candidate
18:35 - 20:15 Grayeagle
20:15 - 21:55 Escape Clause
21:55 - 23:20 The Time Travelers
23:20 - 00:41 Troll
00:41 - 02:30 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
02:30 - 04:25 Kalifornia
04:25 - 06:00 Take My Daughters, Please

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:05 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wste
11:05 - 12:35 Double Dragon
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 The Other Woman
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Magma
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:40 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox