Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 20-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 20-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 20-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100856
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 20-05-2009 - 20-May-2009, 13:40

Premiere listings 20-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:20 - 08:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:55 - 10:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:45 - 12:15 The Brothers Solomon
12:15 - 13:55 Im Land der Frauen
13:55 - 15:50 Goodbye Bafana
15:50 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:55 - 19:55 3:10 to Yuma
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Jindabyne
22:20 - 00:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
00:10 - 02:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:10 - 03:55 Initial D Drift Racer
03:55 - 05:55 Jindabyne
05:55 - 07:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:20 Hot Rod
08:20 - 09:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
09:55 - 11:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
11:45 - 13:15 The Brothers Solomon
13:15 - 14:55 Im Land der Frauen
14:55 - 16:50 Goodbye Bafana
16:50 - 18:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:55 - 20:55 3:10 to Yuma
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Jindabyne
23:20 - 01:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
01:10 - 03:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:10 - 04:55 Initial D Drift Racer
04:55 - 06:55 Jindabyne

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:00 Totally Awesome
09:00 - 11:00 We Own the Night
11:00 - 12:55 Black Snake Moan
12:55 - 14:35 The Gravedancers
14:35 - 16:25 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:25 - 18:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 8 Blickwinkel
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:20 Love Lies Bleeding
01:20 - 02:45 The Hitcher
02:45 - 04:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:25 - 05:55 8 Blickwinkel
05:55 - 07:20 Hot Rod

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:20 - 10:10 Firehouse Dog
10:10 - 11:45 The Marine
11:45 - 13:25 Next
13:25 - 14:55 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
14:55 - 16:25 Leroy
16:25 - 18:05 Krumme Geschfte
18:05 - 19:55 Perfect Stranger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 No Reservations
22:00 - 23:30 Body Armor
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:00 Severance
02:00 - 03:30 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:30 - 05:05 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
05:05 - 06:55 No Reservations

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:10 The Nanny Diaries
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:00 - 08:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
07:30 - 09:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
08:30 - 10:10 The Nanny Diaries
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:15 - 11:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
09:30 - 11:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
10:30 - 12:10 The Nanny Diaries
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:40 The Nanny Diaries
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 The Nanny Diaries
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
13:00 - 14:40 The Nanny Diaries
13:30 - 15:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 The Nanny Diaries
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
15:00 - 16:40 The Nanny Diaries
16:00 - 17:25 How She Move
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 The Nanny Diaries
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:40 The Nanny Diaries
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 The Nanny Diaries
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
19:00 - 20:40 The Nanny Diaries
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 The Nanny Diaries
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:40 The Nanny Diaries
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 The Nanny Diaries
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:40 The Nanny Diaries
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
00:30 - 02:10 The Nanny Diaries
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:00 - 02:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
01:15 - 02:35 Monster Arche
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
02:30 - 04:10 The Nanny Diaries
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:20 Monster Arche
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:15 - 05:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 09:00 The Buddy System
09:00 - 10:55 Storyville
10:55 - 12:55 Switchback
12:55 - 14:40 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
14:40 - 16:20 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
16:20 - 17:55 The Bear
17:55 - 19:55 Innerspace
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Racing Stripes
21:55 - 23:25 Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
23:25 - 01:20 Too Hot to Handle
01:20 - 02:50 Firestorm
02:50 - 04:50 The Delta Force
04:50 - 06:10 PCU

Premiere Filmfest

07:40 - 09:30 Big Night
09:30 - 11:25 Mad City
11:25 - 13:05 The Parallax View
13:05 - 14:45 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
14:45 - 16:30 A Walk in the Clouds
16:30 - 18:05 The Fountain
18:05 - 19:55 True Colors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jude
22:15 - 00:10 From Here to Eternity
00:10 - 02:05 Pavilion of Women
02:05 - 03:50 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
03:50 - 05:30 Lost in Translation
05:30 - 07:05 The Innocents

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Ein Tag im April
08:45 - 10:16 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
10:16 - 12:10 Hoosiers
12:10 - 13:55 Blood Oath
13:55 - 15:30 Full Moon High
15:30 - 16:50 Deranged
16:50 - 18:40 In the Heat of the Night
18:40 - 20:15 Inherit the Wind
20:15 - 21:55 Ride beyond Vengeance
21:55 - 23:40 Two Rode Together
23:40 - 01:00 Der Ritt zurck
01:00 - 02:30 Der Herr von Dragonard Hill
02:30 - 04:05 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentter
04:05 - 06:25 Irma la Douce

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox