Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 20.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 20.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 20.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100845
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 20.06.08 - 20-June-2008, 13:10

Premiere listings 20.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:35 The Quiet
08:35 - 10:05 Gefallene Engel 2
10:05 - 11:50 She's the Man
11:50 - 13:45 Down in the Valley
13:45 - 15:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
15:20 - 17:30 Hollywoodland
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
22:10 - 00:00 Lonely Hearts
00:00 - 02:05 Hollywoodland
02:05 - 03:55 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
03:55 - 05:30 Thumbsucker
05:30 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere 2

07:55 - 09:35 The Quiet
09:35 - 11:05 Gefallene Engel 2
11:05 - 12:50 She's the Man
12:50 - 14:45 Down in the Valley
14:45 - 16:20 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:20 - 18:30 Hollywoodland
18:30 - 20:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
23:10 - 01:00 Lonely Hearts
01:00 - 03:05 Hollywoodland
03:05 - 04:55 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
04:55 - 06:30 Thumbsucker

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:25 The Greatest Game Ever Played
08:25 - 10:00 Scream and Run
10:00 - 12:20 Letters from Iwo Jima
12:20 - 14:10 Night at the Museum
14:10 - 16:10 Lord of War
16:10 - 18:10 Idlewild
18:10 - 19:55 She's the Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
22:35 - 00:50 Flags of Our Fathers
00:50 - 02:35 Shooting Gallery
02:35 - 04:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
04:35 - 06:55 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere 4

07:20 - 08:55 The Ringer
08:55 - 10:30 Pretty Persuasion
10:30 - 11:55 The Benchwarmers
11:55 - 13:50 The Bad News Bears
13:50 - 15:10 The Squid and the Whale
15:10 - 16:55 A Sound of Thunder
16:55 - 18:25 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
18:25 - 19:55 Alibi
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Prime
22:00 - 23:50 The Devil Wears Prada
23:50 - 01:35 The Break-Up
01:35 - 03:25 The Omen
03:25 - 04:55 Connors' War
04:55 - 06:25 Time Bomb

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D Drift Racer
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:25 License to Wed
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D Drift Racer
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
12:00 - 13:40 Initial D Drift Racer
12:00 - 13:45 Superbad
12:00 - 13:45 Beowulf
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
14:15 - 16:00 Superbad
14:15 - 16:00 Beowulf
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:15 Superbad
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:45 Beowulf
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D Drift Racer
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:30 Superbad
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed
19:15 - 21:00 Beowulf
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:15 Superbad
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:45 Superbad
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D Drift Racer
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed
22:45 - 00:30 Superbad
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D Drift Racer
23:45 - 01:30 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:45 Superbad
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
02:00 - 03:45 Beowulf
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D Drift Racer
03:15 - 05:00 Superbad
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed
Premiere Filmclassics
06:20 - 08:05 Raise Your Voice
08:05 - 09:30 Company Man
09:30 - 11:00 Kops
11:00 - 12:35 Renegade
12:35 - 14:20 Me Myself I
14:20 - 16:05 Out of Time
16:05 - 18:05 Ladyhawke
18:05 - 19:55 Ned Kelly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Der Joker und der Jackpot
22:00 - 23:45 Scream
23:45 - 01:20 Solo
01:20 - 03:00 Less than Zero
03:00 - 04:30 House of the Dead
04:30 - 06:15 One Good Cop

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:50 Winterreise
08:50 - 10:40 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
10:40 - 12:30 Norma Rae
12:30 - 14:35 Nichts als die Wahrheit
14:35 - 16:05 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter
16:05 - 18:15 City of God
18:15 - 19:55 Boran
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Strangers on a Train
21:50 - 23:50 Foreign Correspondent
23:50 - 01:30 Im Bann der Macht
01:30 - 03:20 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:20 - 05:20 Luther
05:20 - 07:00 Wives and Lovers

MGM

06:25 - 08:10 Tanz in der Dmmerung
08:10 - 10:00 Foreign Body
10:00 - 12:00 The 7th Dawn
12:00 - 13:45 The Playboys
13:45 - 15:55 The Honey Pot
15:55 - 17:15 3 Strikes
17:15 - 18:40 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
18:40 - 20:15 Miami Blues
20:15 - 23:25 Exodus
23:25 - 01:05 Fascination
01:05 - 02:45 Nachts, wenn der Tod lauert
02:45 - 04:20 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
04:20 - 06:50 West Side Story

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 The Munsters' Revenge
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:55 - 10:40 Battlestar Galactica
10:40 - 11:30 So gut wie tot
11:30 - 12:20 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
12:20 - 13:55 UFOria
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Earth Angel
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 22:10 The Arrival
22:10 - 00:05 Cowboy Bebop - Der Film
00:05 - 01:40 Not of This World
01:40 - 03:15 The Clone Master
03:15 - 04:05 seaQuest 2032
04:05 - 04:45 The Night of the Grizzly
04:45 - 05:30 Earth Angel
05:30 - 05:50 Godzilla - Die Serie


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox