Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 20-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 20-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 20-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100853
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 20-12-2008 - 20-December-2008, 16:50

Premiere listings 20-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:40 - 08:10 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
08:10 - 09:50 The Nativity Story
09:50 - 11:30 No Reservations
11:30 - 12:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
12:05 - 13:35 Vacancy
13:35 - 15:05 Vergeltung
15:05 - 16:40 Body Armor
16:40 - 18:25 The Nativity Story
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Becoming Jane
22:15 - 00:00 No Reservations
00:00 - 01:25 Vergeltung
01:25 - 02:45 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:45 - 04:20 Crank
04:20 - 06:00 California Volleygirls

Premiere 2

07:40 - 09:10 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
09:10 - 10:50 The Nativity Story
10:50 - 12:30 No Reservations
12:30 - 13:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
13:05 - 14:35 Vacancy
14:35 - 16:05 Vergeltung
16:05 - 17:40 Body Armor
17:40 - 19:25 The Nativity Story
19:25 - 20:55 Imagine Me and You
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Becoming Jane
23:15 - 01:00 No Reservations
01:00 - 02:25 Vergeltung
02:25 - 03:45 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
03:45 - 05:20 Crank
05:20 - 07:00 California Volleygirls

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
07:45 - 09:20 DOA: Dead or Alive
09:20 - 11:20 One Way
11:20 - 12:55 Deck the Halls
12:55 - 14:30 Schwere Jungs
14:30 - 16:40 The World's Fastest Indian
16:40 - 18:25 Irina Palm
18:25 - 19:55 An American Haunting
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Body Armor
21:40 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 One Way
23:55 - 01:35 Saw III
01:35 - 03:00 Vacancy
03:00 - 04:40 Irina Palm
04:40 - 06:40 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:40 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
07:40 - 09:15 Meine schne Bescherung
09:15 - 11:05 Perfect Stranger
11:05 - 12:40 Android Apocalypse
12:40 - 14:40 Freedom Writers
14:40 - 16:15 Prey
16:15 - 17:45 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Holiday
22:30 - 23:15 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
23:15 - 00:05 Dexter
00:05 - 01:30 Ein Freund von mir
01:30 - 03:20 Lonely Hearts
03:20 - 05:30 The Prestige
05:30 - 06:50 Them

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:25 Han****
07:00 - 08:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
07:30 - 09:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08:45 - 10:10 Han****
09:15 - 11:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
09:45 - 11:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:30 - 11:55 Han****
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:25 Han****
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:45 - 14:10 Han****
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
13:45 - 15:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
14:30 - 15:55 Han****
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
16:15 - 17:40 Han****
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
18:00 - 19:25 Han****
18:15 - 20:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:45 - 21:10 Han****
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
21:30 - 22:55 Han****
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Ein verlockendes Spiel
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 00:40 Han****
23:15 - 01:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 01:55 Han****
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:45 Ein verlockendes Spiel
01:30 - 03:15 Ein verlockendes Spiel
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:15 - 03:40 Han****
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:15 - 05:00 Ein verlockendes Spiel
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
04:00 - 05:25 Han****

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:20 My Boss's Daughter
08:20 - 10:00 Dirty Dancing
10:00 - 11:30 Mdchen Mdchen 2
11:30 - 13:20 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
13:20 - 15:15 Tightrope
15:15 - 16:50 Airheads
16:50 - 18:15 The Last Sign
18:15 - 19:55 NVA
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
21:55 - 23:50 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
23:50 - 01:20 Halloween
01:20 - 02:50 Madhouse
02:50 - 04:40 Made in America
04:40 - 06:05 The Last Sign

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:35 Les Misrables
07:35 - 09:10 Les Misrables
09:10 - 10:50 Der unheimliche Besucher
10:50 - 12:35 Kolya
12:35 - 14:25 East of Eden
14:25 - 16:40 Too Late the Hero
16:40 - 18:10 An Almost Perfect Affair
18:10 - 19:55 Before Winter Comes
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 Camille
22:50 - 00:30 Swimming Pool
00:30 - 01:50 The Psychopath
01:50 - 03:55 My Antonia
03:55 - 06:00 Neil Young: Heart of Gold

MGM

07:15 - 09:05 Mixed Company
09:05 - 10:40 Desert Hearts
10:40 - 12:10 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:10 - 13:40 Cry of the Banshee
13:40 - 15:00 Pieces of April
15:00 - 16:55 The Horse Soldiers
16:55 - 18:30 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
18:30 - 20:16 The Children's Hour
20:16 - 22:18 The Misfits
22:18 - 00:13 Rocky
00:13 - 01:45 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
01:45 - 03:15 Swamp Thing
03:15 - 04:45 Private Investigations
04:45 - 06:15 Teen Wolf

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:35 Night of the Comet
08:35 - 09:30 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:30 - 09:55 Bravestarr
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 11:05 Battlestar Galactica
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 13:30 Dinocroc
13:30 - 15:05 Night Skies
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 21:50 Cube 2: Hypercube
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
23:30 - 01:00 Fatal Sky - Sie bringen den Tod
01:00 - 02:35 Night Skies
02:35 - 03:20 Battlestar Galactica
03:20 - 04:45 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox