Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 21-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 21-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101760
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 21-02-2009 - 21-February-2009, 14:30

Premiere listings 21-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:05 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
09:05 - 10:50 Disturbia
10:50 - 12:30 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:30 - 14:10 The Lookout
14:10 - 15:35 Surf's Up
15:35 - 17:55 Transformers
17:55 - 19:55 Rendition
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Lions for Lambs
21:50 - 23:35 Disturbia
23:35 - 01:40 Stardust
01:40 - 03:40 Rendition
03:40 - 05:10 Lions for Lambs
05:10 - 06:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:30 The Last Mimzy
08:30 - 10:05 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
10:05 - 11:50 Disturbia
11:50 - 13:30 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
13:30 - 15:10 The Lookout
15:10 - 16:35 Surf's Up
16:35 - 18:55 Transformers
18:55 - 20:55 Rendition
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Lions for Lambs
22:50 - 00:35 Disturbia
00:35 - 02:40 Stardust
02:40 - 04:40 Rendition
04:40 - 06:10 Lions for Lambs

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:30 Shrek the Third
08:30 - 10:00 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 11:35 Save the Last Dance 2
11:35 - 13:05 License to Wed
13:05 - 14:50 Enchanted
14:50 - 16:45 Breaking and Entering
16:45 - 18:20 Shrek the Third
18:20 - 19:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
23:40 - 01:10 Rush Hour 3
01:10 - 02:35 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
02:35 - 04:00 The Return
04:00 - 05:55 Breaking and Entering
05:55 - 07:30 The Last Mimzy

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:25 Gttlicher Zufall
08:25 - 10:00 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:00 - 11:45 Invincible
11:45 - 13:30 Irina Palm
13:30 - 15:00 An American Haunting
15:00 - 16:45 Fearless
16:45 - 18:20 Blades of Glory
18:20 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Queen
22:00 - 00:10 Dreamgirls
00:10 - 02:00 Smokin' Aces
02:00 - 03:35 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
03:35 - 05:45 Hannibal Rising
05:45 - 07:25 Match Point

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:35 Earth
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:00 - 09:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:15 - 09:50 Die rote Zora
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
09:00 - 10:35 Earth
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:35 Die rote Zora
10:15 - 12:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:30 - 13:05 Earth
11:30 - 13:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:30 - 13:30 PS I Love You
11:45 - 13:20 Die rote Zora
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:30 - 20:30 PS I Love You
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
20:00 - 21:35 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
22:00 - 23:35 Earth
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:45 - 01:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
02:00 - 03:35 Earth
02:00 - 03:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
00:10 - 01:35 Earth

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 09:05 Michel Vaillant
09:05 - 10:35 Anthony Zimmer
10:35 - 12:45 Twelve Monkeys
12:45 - 14:45 Sahara
14:45 - 16:40 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
16:40 - 18:15 Der Himmel von Hollywood
18:15 - 19:55 Rambo III
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Warriors
21:50 - 23:40 Oscar
23:40 - 01:40 Waiting to Exhale
01:40 - 03:15 Mr Wrong
03:15 - 05:10 Flatliners
05:10 - 07:00 Trapped in Paradise

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 The Innocents
07:50 - 10:00 Barefoot in the Park
10:00 - 12:20 Hurry Sundown
12:20 - 14:15 Julia
14:15 - 15:50 Some Kind of Hero
15:50 - 18:15 Camille
18:15 - 19:55 Black Robe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Les Misrables
21:45 - 23:20 Les Misrables
23:20 - 00:55 Les Misrables
00:55 - 02:25 Les Misrables
02:25 - 04:25 Pot Luck
04:25 - 07:05 The Fisher King

MGM

06:51 - 09:45 Fiddler on the Roof
09:45 - 11:50 Tom Jones
11:50 - 13:51 The Apartment
13:51 - 16:32 The Big Country
16:32 - 18:27 I Want to Live
18:27 - 20:15 In the Heat of the Night
20:15 - 21:51 RoboCop
21:51 - 23:47 Rocky
23:47 - 01:30 A Fish Called Wanda
01:30 - 03:27 Some Like It Hot
03:27 - 05:32 The Barefoot Contessa
05:32 - 07:35 Coming Home

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 10:20 The Bone Eater
10:20 - 10:45 Bravestarr
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Galaxy Rangers
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:50 Doctor Who
12:50 - 13:40 Doctor Who
13:40 - 15:20 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
15:20 - 17:00 Antibody
17:00 - 18:35 Besuch vom andern Stern
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:45 The Faculty
23:45 - 01:05 The Remaker
01:05 - 02:40 Antibody
02:40 - 04:05 The Curse
04:05 - 05:35 Besuch vom andern Stern

ELVISlight forum


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox