Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 21-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 21-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105467
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 21-04-2009 - 21-April-2009, 11:50

Premiere listings 21-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


##################################


Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:10 TMNT
08:10 - 09:55 The Invasion
09:55 - 11:40 Charlie Wilson's War
11:40 - 13:15 Hauptsache verliebt
13:15 - 14:50 The Last Mimzy
14:50 - 16:20 Mr Wood****
16:20 - 18:20 Breaking and Entering
18:20 - 19:55 Premonition
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Charlie Wilson's War
21:55 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Beowulf
00:10 - 01:55 The Invasion
01:55 - 03:50 Goodbye Bafana
03:50 - 05:30 Wintersonnenwende
05:30 - 06:50 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:40 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
07:40 - 09:10 TMNT
09:10 - 10:55 The Invasion
10:55 - 12:40 Charlie Wilson's War
12:40 - 14:15 Hauptsache verliebt
14:15 - 15:50 The Last Mimzy
15:50 - 17:20 Mr Wood****
17:20 - 19:20 Breaking and Entering
19:20 - 20:55 Premonition
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Charlie Wilson's War
22:55 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Beowulf
01:10 - 02:55 The Invasion
02:55 - 04:50 Goodbye Bafana
04:50 - 06:30 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 3

07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:50 Hot Rod
10:50 - 12:20 Leroy
12:20 - 14:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
14:55 - 16:45 Firehouse Dog
16:45 - 18:15 Der Sumpf
18:15 - 19:55 The Hunting Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hauptsache verliebt
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Juno
23:40 - 01:20 Premonition
01:20 - 02:55 Lions for Lambs
02:55 - 04:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:35 - 05:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:10 - 06:40 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg

Premiere 4

07:35 - 09:00 Mittagspause
09:00 - 10:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:55 - 12:40 Vollidiot
12:40 - 15:00 Spider-Man 3
15:00 - 15:45 Stephen Kings Alptr?ume
15:45 - 16:35 Stephen Kings Alptr?ume
16:35 - 18:05 Mittagspause
18:05 - 19:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des B?ren
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
23:00 - 00:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:55 - 02:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
02:25 - 03:55 Living & Dying
03:55 - 06:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:15 - 08:05 Michael Clayton
06:30 - 08:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
08:00 - 09:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
08:30 - 10:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:30 - 10:20 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
10:00 - 11:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
10:30 - 12:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
10:45 - 12:35 Michael Clayton
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
12:00 - 13:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:00 - 14:50 Michael Clayton
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
14:00 - 15:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
14:30 - 16:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:10 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 19:10 Tintenherz
18:00 - 19:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:30 - 20:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
23:45 - 01:25 Tintenherz
00:30 - 02:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:50 Michael Clayton
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:45 - 03:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
01:45 - 03:25 Tintenherz
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:45 - 05:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemse
03:45 - 05:25 Tintenherz
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Deadly Cargo
08:10 - 09:50 In Enemy Hands
09:50 - 11:25 House on Haunted Hill
11:25 - 13:00 The Colony
13:00 - 14:35 The Bear
14:35 - 16:30 Frankie & Johnny
16:30 - 18:15 Deadly Cargo
18:15 - 19:55 Less than Zero
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Innerspace
22:15 - 23:55 New Jersey Drive
23:55 - 01:35 National Lampoon's Vacation
01:35 - 03:05 Trespassing
03:05 - 05:00 The Siege
05:00 - 06:40 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:55 La Luna
08:55 - 11:00 Clockers
11:00 - 12:50 The Grifters
12:50 - 14:20 The Big Heat
14:20 - 16:20 Where the Heart Is
16:20 - 18:00 Left Luggage
18:00 - 19:55 The Last Kiss
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 On the Waterfront
22:05 - 00:00 The Anniversary Party
00:00 - 02:25 Oscar and Lucinda
02:25 - 05:15 La Luna
05:15 - 07:35 Macbeth

MGM

06:00 - 07:45 Bigger than the Sky
07:45 - 09:15 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
09:15 - 10:50 Moving Target
10:50 - 12:25 Danielle Steel: V?ter
12:25 - 14:00 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
14:00 - 15:35 Paris Blues
15:35 - 17:20 Desperate Hours
17:20 - 18:50 The Secret She Carried
18:50 - 20:15 The Big Brawl
20:15 - 21:40 Fifty/Fifty
21:40 - 23:25 Hotline
23:25 - 00:45 It's Alive
00:45 - 02:20 The Escape
02:20 - 04:00 The Secret Invasion
04:00 - 05:20 Blinder Ha?
05:20 - 07:00 Joey

Sci Fi

07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 The Other Woman
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 10:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
10:20 - 11:45 Magma
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Mosquito Man
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS;-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox