Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 21-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 21-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100923
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 21-05-2009 - 21-May-2009, 15:10

Premiere listings 21-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:15 - 08:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:45 - 10:30 Daddy ohne Plan
10:30 - 12:30 3:10 to Yuma
12:30 - 13:55 Mr Wood****
13:55 - 15:30 .45
15:30 - 16:55 Perfect Creature
16:55 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
18:25 - 19:55 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Superbad
22:10 - 00:00 Daddy ohne Plan
00:00 - 01:40 28 Weeks Later
01:40 - 03:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:20 - 04:50 Hostel: Part II
04:50 - 06:35 Mein Kind vom Mars

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:15 - 09:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
09:45 - 11:30 Daddy ohne Plan
11:30 - 13:30 3:10 to Yuma
13:30 - 14:55 Mr Wood****
14:55 - 16:30 .45
16:30 - 17:55 Perfect Creature
17:55 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
19:25 - 20:55 Wargames - The Dead Code
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Superbad
23:10 - 01:00 Daddy ohne Plan
01:00 - 02:40 28 Weeks Later
02:40 - 04:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:20 - 05:50 Hostel: Part II
05:50 - 07:35 Mein Kind vom Mars

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:55 - 10:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:45 - 12:15 The Brothers Solomon
12:15 - 13:55 Im Land der Frauen
13:55 - 15:50 Goodbye Bafana
15:50 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:55 - 19:55 3:10 to Yuma
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Jindabyne
22:20 - 00:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
00:10 - 02:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:10 - 03:55 Initial D Drift Racer
03:55 - 05:55 Jindabyne
05:55 - 07:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:35 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
08:35 - 10:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
10:45 - 12:15 Mittagspause
12:15 - 13:50 Body Armor
13:50 - 15:20 The Return
15:20 - 18:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 19:55 The Heartbreak Kid
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 00:00 Die Hard 4.0
00:00 - 01:50 Catch and Release
01:50 - 03:45 The History Boys
03:45 - 05:20 Hitman
05:20 - 06:50 Lake Placid 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:10 The Nanny Diaries
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:30 - 11:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:10 The Nanny Diaries
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 The Nanny Diaries
15:00 - 16:30 U-900
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:25 How She Move
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 The Nanny Diaries
17:00 - 18:30 U-900
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 The Nanny Diaries
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:30 U-900
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:10 The Nanny Diaries
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:10 The Nanny Diaries
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:10 The Nanny Diaries
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:15 - 02:35 Monster Arche
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:10 The Nanny Diaries
03:00 - 04:20 Monster Arche
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:50 It Could Happen to You
07:50 - 09:15 Chicken Run
09:15 - 11:15 Innerspace
11:15 - 12:45 Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
12:45 - 14:25 Racing Stripes
14:25 - 16:25 Waiting to Exhale
16:25 - 18:15 The Buddy System
18:15 - 19:55 It Could Happen to You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Switchback
22:10 - 23:35 Samba in Mettmann
23:35 - 01:20 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
01:20 - 03:00 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
03:00 - 04:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:40 - 06:25 Deadly Cargo

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:00 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
09:00 - 10:45 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
10:45 - 13:15 The Stranger
13:15 - 15:20 House of Sand and Fog
15:20 - 17:35 The World According to Garp
17:35 - 19:55 Love Streams
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Final Cut
21:50 - 23:45 Goya's Ghosts
23:45 - 01:45 The Namesake
01:45 - 03:40 Norma Rae
03:40 - 06:00 La Luna

MGM

06:25 - 08:00 David und Knig Saul
08:00 - 09:25 Hnsel und Gretel
09:25 - 11:15 City Slickers
11:15 - 12:50 The Aviator
12:50 - 14:35 Baby Boom
14:35 - 16:46 Rain Man
16:46 - 18:30 Sabata
18:30 - 20:15 Adios Sabata
20:15 - 22:00 Species
22:00 - 23:30 Species II
23:30 - 01:10 Ride beyond Vengeance
01:10 - 02:50 Escape Clause
02:50 - 04:30 Slam Dance
04:30 - 06:20 Entropy

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox