Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 21-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 21-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 21-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102683
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 21-12-2008 - 21-December-2008, 13:20

Premiere listings 21-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:30 Weihnachten in Handschellen
07:30 - 09:30 The Brave One
09:30 - 11:30 Becoming Jane
11:30 - 13:10 The Grudge 2
13:10 - 14:45 California Volleygirls
14:45 - 16:15 Die Schneekugel
16:15 - 17:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
17:45 - 19:45 The Brave One
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:40 Premiere in Serie - 24
22:40 - 00:25 Fearless
00:25 - 02:10 The Grudge 2
02:10 - 03:40 Die Schneekugel
03:40 - 05:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
05:35 - 07:05 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:30 Weihnachten in Handschellen
08:30 - 10:30 The Brave One
10:30 - 12:30 Becoming Jane
12:30 - 14:10 The Grudge 2
14:10 - 15:45 California Volleygirls
15:45 - 17:15 Die Schneekugel
17:15 - 18:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
18:45 - 20:45 The Brave One
20:45 - 21:15 Premiere Showpalast
21:15 - 23:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:05 - 23:40 Premiere in Serie - 24
23:40 - 01:25 Fearless
01:25 - 03:10 The Grudge 2
03:10 - 04:40 Die Schneekugel
04:40 - 06:35 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:10 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
08:10 - 09:50 The Nativity Story
09:50 - 11:30 No Reservations
11:30 - 12:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
12:05 - 13:35 Vacancy
13:35 - 15:05 Vergeltung
15:05 - 16:40 Body Armor
16:40 - 18:25 The Nativity Story
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Becoming Jane
22:15 - 00:00 No Reservations
00:00 - 01:25 Vergeltung
01:25 - 02:45 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:45 - 04:20 Crank
04:20 - 06:00 California Volleygirls

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 Prey
08:25 - 10:10 Believers
10:10 - 11:35 Gefallene Engel 3
11:35 - 12:50 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
12:50 - 14:20 Barnyard
14:20 - 16:05 Arthur and the Invisibles
16:05 - 17:50 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
17:50 - 19:45 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:55 Neues vom Wixxer
21:55 - 23:40 Vollidiot
23:40 - 01:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
01:25 - 03:20 Das wilde Leben
03:20 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
04:45 - 06:20 Barnyard

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
07:30 - 08:55 Han****
07:30 - 09:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
09:15 - 10:40 Han****
09:15 - 11:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
09:45 - 11:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:25 Han****
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:45 - 14:10 Han****
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
13:45 - 15:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
14:15 - 16:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
14:30 - 15:55 Han****
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
16:15 - 17:40 Han****
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
18:00 - 19:25 Han****
18:15 - 20:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:45 - 21:10 Han****
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
21:30 - 22:55 Han****
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:40 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 00:40 Han****
23:15 - 01:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 01:55 Han****
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:55 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
01:30 - 03:25 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:15 - 03:40 Han****
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:15 - 05:10 Trade - Willkommen in Amerika
03:30 - 04:55 Han****

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:45 NVA
07:45 - 09:25 Beim nchsten Mann wird alles anders
09:25 - 11:05 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
11:05 - 13:00 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
13:00 - 14:30 Madhouse
14:30 - 16:10 Iron Eagle II
16:10 - 17:55 Michel Vaillant
17:55 - 19:45 Made in America
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:45 Kops
21:45 - 23:20 First Blood
23:20 - 00:45 House of the Dead
00:45 - 02:15 Happy Hour
02:15 - 04:25 Tombstone
04:25 - 06:05 Rollerball

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:35 Les Misrables
07:35 - 09:05 Les Misrables
09:05 - 10:20 Terror in Block C
10:20 - 11:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz
11:45 - 13:35 Bride & Prejudice
13:35 - 15:05 Mambo Italiano
15:05 - 16:35 Grgoire Moulin
16:35 - 18:10 Unstrung Heroes
18:10 - 19:45 To Be or Not to Be
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:15 Volver
22:15 - 00:00 Judith
00:00 - 02:05 The Motorcycle Diaries
02:05 - 03:45 Death Rides a Horse
03:45 - 05:25 Lisztomania
05:25 - 06:45 The Boy with Green Hair

MGM

06:15 - 08:10 The Commitments
08:10 - 09:25 Ghost Town
09:25 - 11:05 The Dust Factory
11:05 - 12:35 Wie klaut man einen Renoir?
12:35 - 14:10 No Place like Home
14:10 - 15:55 Ambush Bay
15:55 - 17:45 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
17:45 - 20:15 West Side Story
20:15 - 21:55 The Thomas Crown Affair
21:55 - 00:00 Raging Bull
00:00 - 01:56 The Pope of Greenwich Village
01:56 - 03:20 Return of the Living Dead
03:20 - 04:25 Ein Mann gegen alle
04:25 - 05:45 Chastity
05:45 - 07:21 Pieces of Dreams

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:40 Beneath Still Waters - Die versunkene Stadt der Toten
08:40 - 09:30 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:30 - 09:55 Bravestarr
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 11:05 Battlestar Galactica
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 13:35 Cube 2: Hypercube
13:35 - 15:05 Velocity Trap
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 21:45 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wste
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:25 Shadow of the Dragon
23:25 - 01:05 The Silencers
01:05 - 02:35 Velocity Trap
02:35 - 03:20 Battlestar Galactica
03:20 - 04:40 Shadow of the Dragon

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox