Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 22-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 22-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 22-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100954
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 22-01-2009 - 22-January-2009, 15:50

Premiere listings 22-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:15 The Nativity Story
08:15 - 09:45 Shrek the Third
09:45 - 11:50 Reign over Me
11:50 - 13:20 Save the Last Dance 2
13:20 - 14:45 Secuestro Express
14:45 - 16:20 Blood and Chocolate
16:20 - 17:55 Bridge to Terabithia
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:35 Shrek the Third
23:35 - 01:00 Mittagspause
01:00 - 03:05 The Brave One
03:05 - 04:35 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:35 - 06:10 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:35 Blood and Chocolate
07:35 - 09:15 The Nativity Story
09:15 - 10:45 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:50 Reign over Me
12:50 - 14:20 Save the Last Dance 2
14:20 - 15:45 Secuestro Express
15:45 - 17:20 Blood and Chocolate
17:20 - 18:55 Bridge to Terabithia
18:55 - 20:55 The Brave One
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:35 Shrek the Third
00:35 - 02:00 Mittagspause
02:00 - 04:05 The Brave One
04:05 - 05:35 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
05:35 - 07:10 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:45 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
07:45 - 09:20 Accepted
09:20 - 11:00 Charlotte's Web
11:00 - 12:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:55 - 14:20 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
14:20 - 16:20 Becoming Jane
16:20 - 18:25 Reign over Me
18:25 - 19:55 Accepted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Yellow
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:55 - 01:30 Severance
01:30 - 03:30 Becoming Jane
03:30 - 05:00 Yellow
05:00 - 06:35 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 4

06:05 - 08:10 Running with Scissors
08:10 - 10:20 The Prestige
10:20 - 11:55 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
11:55 - 14:05 World Trade Center
14:05 - 16:25 Letters from Iwo Jima
16:25 - 17:55 Ein vollkommener Tag
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Match Point
21:50 - 00:00 The Prestige
00:00 - 01:40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
01:40 - 03:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:05 - 04:50 Saw III
04:50 - 06:50 Hollywoodland

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 The Kite Runner
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 09:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08:00 - 10:00 The Kite Runner
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:30 The Kite Runner
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 The Kite Runner
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 13:00 The Kite Runner
11:30 - 13:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 15:00 The Kite Runner
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:30 - 15:30 The Kite Runner
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 The Kite Runner
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 18:00 The Kite Runner
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:00 - 20:00 The Kite Runner
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:30 The Kite Runner
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:30 - 21:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:30 The Kite Runner
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 23:00 The Kite Runner
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
21:30 - 23:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:00 - 01:00 The Kite Runner
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:30 The Kite Runner
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:30 The Kite Runner
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 The Kite Runner
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:45 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
07:45 - 09:10 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
09:10 - 10:35 Lake Placid
10:35 - 12:15 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
12:15 - 13:55 Iron Eagle II
13:55 - 15:25 Anthony Zimmer
15:25 - 16:50 Thumbelina
16:50 - 18:25 Serpent's Lair
18:25 - 19:55 R.O.T.O.R
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 What Women Want
22:20 - 23:55 Satisfaction
23:55 - 01:55 10
01:55 - 03:20 Happy Hour
03:20 - 05:00 Universal Soldier
05:00 - 06:35 Serpent's Lair

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 08:05 Once Around
08:05 - 10:10 The King and I
10:10 - 11:45 Jane Eyre
11:45 - 13:25 Der Fischer und seine Frau
13:25 - 15:05 Kolya
15:05 - 16:15 Ich ksse Ihre Hand, Madame
16:15 - 18:05 Goya's Ghosts
18:05 - 19:55 Bride & Prejudice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Liebesleben
22:05 - 23:40 Walker
23:40 - 01:15 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
01:15 - 03:10 Modesty Blaise
03:10 - 04:55 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
04:55 - 06:40 My Life without Me

MGM

06:45 - 08:20 The Dust Factory
08:20 - 10:00 Harry in Your Pocket
10:00 - 11:35 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
11:35 - 12:40 Ein Mann gegen alle
12:40 - 14:20 The Thomas Crown Affair
14:20 - 15:45 Yours, Mine and Ours
15:45 - 17:20 The Queen of Mean
17:20 - 18:45 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Trume
18:45 - 20:15 Swamp Thing
20:15 - 21:57 The Scalphunters
21:57 - 23:30 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
23:30 - 01:01 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
01:01 - 02:55 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
02:55 - 05:05 Hoodlum
05:05 - 07:20 Yentl

Sci Fi

07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 10:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchstes Jahrhundert
10:25 - 11:45 The Remaker
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:20 Bloodsuckers
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:55 Painkiller Jane
01:55 - 02:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:45 - 03:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:35 - 04:25 Fantasy Island
04:25 - 05:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:15 - 06:00 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox