Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 22-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 22-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 22-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102497
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 22-03-2009 - 22-March-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 22-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:20 Black Snake Moan
09:20 - 11:15 The Heartbreak Kid
11:15 - 12:50 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
12:50 - 14:40 Enchanted
14:40 - 16:15 Rush Hour 3
16:15 - 17:50 Are We Done Yet?
17:50 - 19:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:05 - 01:35 Rush Hour 3
01:35 - 03:05 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:05 - 04:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
04:55 - 06:35 The Lookout

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
08:25 - 10:20 Black Snake Moan
10:20 - 12:15 The Heartbreak Kid
12:15 - 13:50 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
13:50 - 15:40 Enchanted
15:40 - 17:15 Rush Hour 3
17:15 - 18:50 Are We Done Yet?
18:50 - 20:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
23:05 - 23:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:10 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
01:05 - 02:35 Rush Hour 3
02:35 - 04:05 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:05 - 05:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
05:55 - 07:35 The Lookout

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:20 TMNT
08:20 - 10:10 10.000 BC
10:10 - 12:15 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:15 - 14:50 American Gangster
14:50 - 16:15 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
16:15 - 18:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:10 - 19:55 10.000 BC
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Death Sentence
22:00 - 23:35 Hitman
23:35 - 02:10 American Gangster
02:10 - 03:55 Initial D Drift Racer
03:55 - 05:35 Yellow
05:35 - 07:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 4

07:05 - 09:45 Zodiac
09:45 - 12:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:30 - 14:10 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
14:10 - 15:45 Schwere Jungs
15:45 - 17:25 Norbit
17:25 - 19:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:40 - 20:05 Premiere Showpalast
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Pathfinder
21:55 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 00:50 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:50 - 02:20 Living & Dying
02:20 - 04:00 Feed
04:00 - 06:15 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:45 - 12:45 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Redbelt
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:30 Redbelt
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Redbelt
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
18:00 - 19:30 Redbelt
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Redbelt
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:00 - 21:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Redbelt
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Redbelt
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Redbelt
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:00 - 02:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:30 Redbelt
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
02:30 - 04:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Redbelt
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:20 Pleasantville
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:30 Johnny Handsome
11:30 - 13:00 No Contest
13:00 - 14:25 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
14:25 - 16:05 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
16:05 - 18:10 Basic Instinct
18:10 - 19:45 Der Himmel von Hollywood
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Trespassing
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:20 The Colony
23:20 - 00:50 No Contest
00:50 - 02:25 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
02:25 - 04:05 Road Party
04:05 - 05:50 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
05:50 - 07:55 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:55 A New Kind of Love
08:55 - 10:35 Goodbye, Columbus
10:35 - 12:20 Master of the World
12:20 - 14:15 Children of a Lesser God
14:15 - 15:40 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
15:40 - 17:45 Nichts als die Wahrheit
17:45 - 19:45 Catch-22
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 All That Jazz
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 23:45 Inside Deep Throat
23:45 - 01:20 Walker
01:20 - 04:15 The Carpetbaggers
04:15 - 06:00 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell

MGM

06:25 - 07:50 Chastity
07:50 - 09:20 The Indian Fighter
09:20 - 10:50 Why Me?
10:50 - 12:20 The Haunted Palace
12:20 - 13:55 Bring mich heim
13:55 - 15:25 Swarmed - Das tdliche Summen
15:25 - 16:50 Der Geschmack der Hlle
16:50 - 18:46 The Horse Soldiers
18:46 - 20:15 Devil Winds
20:15 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:20 Rebell der roten Berge
23:20 - 01:00 Diary of a Madman
01:00 - 02:40 True Blood
02:40 - 04:30 Travels with Anita
04:30 - 06:10 No Place like Home

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:25 Bravestarr
06:25 - 06:50 Bravestarr
06:50 - 07:15 Galaxy Rangers
07:15 - 07:40 Galaxy Rangers
07:40 - 08:05 Super Force
08:05 - 08:30 Super Force
08:30 - 10:15 Seconds
10:15 - 10:40 Bravestarr
10:40 - 11:05 Bravestarr
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:50 Doctor Who
12:50 - 13:40 Doctor Who
13:40 - 15:15 Target Earth
15:15 - 16:55 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
16:55 - 18:35 Wing Commander
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Roswell: the Aliens Attack
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Todes-Date
23:35 - 01:05 Time Guardian - Wchter der Zukunft
01:05 - 02:40 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
02:40 - 04:10 Grid Runners
04:10 - 05:30 Time Guardian - Wchter der Zukunft

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox