Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100923
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 23-01-2009 - 23-January-2009, 12:18

Premiere listings 23-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 08:05 Fracture
08:05 - 09:45 Evan Almighty
09:45 - 11:15 Mittagspause
11:15 - 13:20 Ocean's Thirteen
13:20 - 14:55 The Marine
14:55 - 16:50 Fracture
16:50 - 18:20 License to Wed
18:20 - 19:55 Evan Almighty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Sumpf
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:05 Ocean's Thirteen
00:05 - 02:30 Transformers
02:30 - 04:05 License to Wed
04:05 - 05:05 Masters of Horror
05:05 - 06:45 The Marine

Premiere 2

07:10 - 09:05 Fracture
09:05 - 10:45 Evan Almighty
10:45 - 12:10 Mittagspause
12:10 - 14:20 Ocean's Thirteen
14:20 - 15:55 The Marine
15:55 - 17:50 Fracture
17:50 - 19:20 License to Wed
19:20 - 20:55 Evan Almighty
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Der Sumpf
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:05 Ocean's Thirteen
01:05 - 03:30 Transformers
03:30 - 05:05 License to Wed
05:05 - 06:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:15 The Nativity Story
08:15 - 09:45 Shrek the Third
09:45 - 11:50 Reign over Me
11:50 - 13:20 Save the Last Dance 2
13:20 - 14:45 Secuestro Express
14:45 - 16:20 Blood and Chocolate
16:20 - 17:55 Bridge to Terabithia
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:35 Shrek the Third
23:35 - 01:00 Mittagspause
01:00 - 03:05 The Brave One
03:05 - 04:35 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:35 - 06:10 Rush Hour 3

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 Gttlicher Zufall
08:25 - 10:00 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
10:00 - 11:35 Match Point
11:35 - 13:25 Smokin' Aces
13:25 - 14:55 John Tucker Must Die
14:55 - 16:55 Freedom Writers
16:55 - 18:30 Notes on a Scandal
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 22:35 Dead Silence
22:35 - 00:25 Smokin' Aces
00:25 - 02:00 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
02:00 - 03:30 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:30 - 05:35 Shooter
05:35 - 07:05 Dead Silence

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 The Kite Runner
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:00 - 10:00 The Kite Runner
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:30 The Kite Runner
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 The Kite Runner
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 13:00 The Kite Runner
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 15:00 The Kite Runner
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:30 - 15:30 The Kite Runner
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 The Kite Runner
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 18:00 The Kite Runner
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:00 - 20:00 The Kite Runner
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:30 The Kite Runner
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:30 - 21:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:30 The Kite Runner
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 23:00 The Kite Runner
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
21:30 - 23:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:05 Rock Monster
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 01:00 The Kite Runner
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:30 The Kite Runner
23:45 - 02:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:50 Rock Monster
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:30 The Kite Runner
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 The Kite Runner
02:15 - 03:35 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:20 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Earth vs the Spider
08:10 - 09:35 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
09:35 - 11:40 What Women Want
11:40 - 13:15 If Only
13:15 - 14:40 Happy Hour
14:40 - 16:25 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
16:25 - 17:50 Der Wixxer
17:50 - 19:55 Basic Instinct
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Meet the Applegates
21:45 - 23:20 Vindicator
23:20 - 00:55 If Only
00:55 - 02:35 Prince of Darkness
02:35 - 04:25 Assault on Precinct 13
04:25 - 06:15 The Beast of War

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:10 Les Misrables
08:10 - 09:45 Les Misrables
09:45 - 11:50 The Motorcycle Diaries
11:50 - 13:45 Liebesleben
13:45 - 15:25 Strange Bedfellows
15:25 - 17:20 Once Around
17:20 - 19:55 Camille
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Open Range
22:35 - 00:10 Diplomatic Courier
00:10 - 01:40 Tales of Terror
01:40 - 03:20 Strange Bedfellows
03:20 - 06:05 White Nights

MGM

07:20 - 09:05 A Child Is Waiting
09:05 - 10:40 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
10:40 - 12:15 Desert Hearts
12:15 - 13:55 Zero to Sixty
13:55 - 15:40 Duel at Diablo
15:40 - 17:10 Run Silent, Run Deep
17:10 - 18:45 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
18:45 - 20:15 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
20:15 - 22:21 Love in the Afternoon
22:21 - 00:20 Salvador
00:20 - 01:55 True Blood
01:55 - 03:15 Troll
03:15 - 04:35 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
04:35 - 05:45 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
05:45 - 07:40 The Idolmaker

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Official Denial
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Bone Daddy
20:15 - 21:00 Danger Zone
21:00 - 21:45 This Matter of Marriage
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 They
23:30 - 01:15 Godzilla gegen Spacegodzilla
01:15 - 02:55 Bloodsuckers
02:55 - 03:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:45 - 04:35 The Munsters' Revenge
04:35 - 05:25 The Fighting Prince of Donegal
05:25 - 06:10 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox