Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100970
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 23-02-2009 - 23-February-2009, 13:30

Premiere listings 23-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:10 Leroy
09:10 - 10:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:50 - 12:45 Black Snake Moan
12:45 - 14:15 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:15 - 16:10 The History Boys
16:10 - 17:55 Saving Sarah Cain
17:55 - 19:55 The Brave One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Reno 911!: Miami
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:25 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:25 - 00:55 Lake Placid 2
00:55 - 02:50 Death Proof
02:50 - 04:30 Planet Terror
04:30 - 05:55 Reno 911!: Miami
05:55 - 07:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:40 Stomp the Yard
08:40 - 10:10 Leroy
10:10 - 11:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:50 - 13:45 Black Snake Moan
13:45 - 15:15 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
15:15 - 17:10 The History Boys
17:10 - 18:55 Saving Sarah Cain
18:55 - 20:55 The Brave One
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:35 Reno 911!: Miami
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:25 - 01:55 Lake Placid 2
01:55 - 03:50 Death Proof
03:50 - 05:30 Planet Terror
05:30 - 06:55 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:10 I Am Legend
08:10 - 10:30 Transformers
10:30 - 12:35 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:35 - 14:05 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
14:05 - 16:00 Hairspray
16:00 - 18:05 Stardust
18:05 - 19:45 I Am Legend
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Beowulf
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 Black Snake Moan
00:05 - 01:40 Hostel: Part II
01:40 - 03:20 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:20 - 05:45 Beowulf
05:45 - 07:40 Stomp the Yard

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:35 Little Children
09:35 - 11:15 Charlotte's Web
11:15 - 12:45 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
12:45 - 14:20 Deck the Halls
14:20 - 16:20 Ocean's Thirteen
16:20 - 17:45 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:50 Die Hard 4.0
00:50 - 02:20 The Hills Have Eyes II
02:20 - 03:50 Living & Dying
03:50 - 05:55 Shooter
05:55 - 07:55 300

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Right at Your Door
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
07:00 - 08:20 Motel - The First Cut
07:00 - 08:30 Right at Your Door
07:30 - 09:05 Earth
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 10:00 PS I Love You
08:30 - 10:00 Right at Your Door
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:45 - 10:05 Motel - The First Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Right at Your Door
09:30 - 11:05 Earth
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:30 - 11:50 Motel - The First Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Right at Your Door
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:30 PS I Love You
11:00 - 12:30 Right at Your Door
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:00 - 13:00 PS I Love You
11:30 - 13:05 Earth
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:45 - 13:05 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:15 - 13:35 Motel - The First Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Right at Your Door
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
13:00 - 14:30 Right at Your Door
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 15:00 PS I Love You
13:30 - 14:50 Motel - The First Cut
13:30 - 15:05 Earth
13:30 - 15:30 PS I Love You
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:00 - 15:20 Motel - The First Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:00 Right at Your Door
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
15:00 - 16:30 Right at Your Door
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:15 - 16:35 Motel - The First Cut
15:30 - 17:05 Earth
15:30 - 17:30 PS I Love You
15:45 - 17:05 Motel - The First Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Right at Your Door
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:20 Motel - The First Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Right at Your Door
17:00 - 18:35 Earth
17:30 - 18:50 Motel - The First Cut
18:00 - 20:00 PS I Love You
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Right at Your Door
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:30 - 20:30 PS I Love You
18:45 - 20:05 Motel - The First Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Right at Your Door
19:00 - 20:35 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Motel - The First Cut
20:30 - 22:00 Right at Your Door
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:30 PS I Love You
21:00 - 22:30 Right at Your Door
21:00 - 22:35 Earth
21:00 - 23:00 PS I Love You
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Motel - The First Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Right at Your Door
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Right at Your Door
23:00 - 00:35 Earth
23:00 - 01:00 PS I Love You
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 02:00 Right at Your Door
00:30 - 02:05 Earth
01:00 - 02:30 Right at Your Door
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 PS I Love You
01:45 - 03:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Right at Your Door
02:30 - 04:05 Earth
03:00 - 04:30 Right at Your Door
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:20 Motel - The First Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 08:05 An Officer and a Gentleman
08:05 - 09:50 The Jacket
09:50 - 11:25 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
11:25 - 12:55 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
12:55 - 14:20 The Pest
14:20 - 16:20 Waiting to Exhale
16:20 - 18:05 The Jacket
18:05 - 19:55 Trapped in Paradise
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Ghost in the Machine
21:50 - 23:30 Der Club der Kannibalen
23:30 - 01:30 10
01:30 - 03:10 Judge Dredd
03:10 - 05:05 Payoff
05:05 - 06:45 Prince of Darkness

Premiere Filmfest

07:50 - 09:00 Ich ksse Ihre Hand, Madame
09:00 - 11:15 Open Range
11:15 - 12:50 Tosca
12:50 - 14:20 Mambo Italiano
14:20 - 16:10 Liebesleben
16:10 - 17:55 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
17:55 - 19:55 Catch-22
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Vienna
22:00 - 00:10 The King and I
00:10 - 01:40 The Long Day's Dying
01:40 - 03:35 Water
03:35 - 05:35 Deadfall
05:35 - 07:05 Mambo Italiano

MGM

06:00 - 07:15 The Care Bears Movie
07:15 - 08:46 No Place like Home
08:46 - 10:15 Eine irre Safari
10:15 - 11:25 Morgen sollst du sterben
11:25 - 13:30 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
13:30 - 14:55 Real Men
14:55 - 16:30 Snake Treaty
16:30 - 18:10 Snake Treaty
18:10 - 20:15 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
20:15 - 22:00 Misery
22:00 - 23:30 Dragonard
23:30 - 01:05 Witchboard
01:05 - 02:35 Swarmed - Das tdliche Summen
02:35 - 04:05 Love Crimes
04:05 - 05:30 Flashfighter
05:30 - 07:00 Why Me?]

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:45 The Remaker
10:45 - 12:35 Avalon
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Firecreek
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Heaven's Fire
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Firecreek
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVISlight forum


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox