Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101755
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 23-03-2009 - 23-March-2009, 13:30

Premiere listings 23-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:05 Save the Last Dance 2
08:05 - 09:30 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
09:30 - 11:05 Accepted
11:05 - 12:45 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:45 - 15:25 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:25 - 16:50 Mittagspause
16:50 - 18:30 .45
18:30 - 19:55 Surf's Up
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wintersonnenwende
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:20 Stardust
00:20 - 02:00 The Gravedancers
02:00 - 04:40 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
04:40 - 06:20 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:05 Save the Last Dance 2
09:05 - 10:30 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
10:30 - 12:05 Accepted
12:05 - 13:45 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
13:45 - 16:20 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
16:20 - 17:50 Mittagspause
17:50 - 19:30 .45
19:30 - 20:55 Surf's Up
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Wintersonnenwende
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:20 Stardust
01:20 - 03:00 The Gravedancers
03:00 - 05:40 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
05:40 - 07:20 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:20 Black Snake Moan
09:20 - 11:15 The Heartbreak Kid
11:15 - 12:50 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
12:50 - 14:40 Enchanted
14:40 - 16:15 Rush Hour 3
16:15 - 17:50 Are We Done Yet?
17:50 - 19:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:05 - 01:35 Rush Hour 3
01:35 - 03:05 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:05 - 04:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
04:55 - 06:35 The Lookout

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:40 Ein Freund von mir
07:40 - 09:15 Deck the Halls
09:15 - 10:50 Krumme Geschfte
10:50 - 12:20 Mr Bean's Holiday
12:20 - 14:15 Fracture
14:15 - 15:45 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
15:45 - 17:40 Das wilde Leben
17:40 - 19:55 Little Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:40 The Brave One
00:40 - 02:25 Saw III
02:25 - 04:00 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:00 - 06:00 The Brave One

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Stiefbrder
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
07:00 - 08:30 Stiefbrder
07:00 - 08:40 Die Welle
07:45 - 09:15 Redbelt
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Stiefbrder
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
09:00 - 10:30 Stiefbrder
09:00 - 10:40 Die Welle
09:00 - 11:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:45 - 11:15 Redbelt
10:30 - 12:00 Stiefbrder
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Stiefbrder
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:45 - 13:15 Redbelt
12:30 - 14:00 Stiefbrder
12:30 - 14:00 Redbelt
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
13:00 - 14:30 Stiefbrder
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:15 Redbelt
14:00 - 16:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Stiefbrder
14:30 - 16:00 Redbelt
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:30 Stiefbrder
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
15:45 - 17:15 Redbelt
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Stiefbrder
16:30 - 18:00 Redbelt
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Stiefbrder
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
17:45 - 19:15 Redbelt
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Stiefbrder
18:30 - 20:00 Redbelt
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Stiefbrder
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 21:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Stiefbrder
20:30 - 22:00 Redbelt
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Stiefbrder
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Stiefbrder
22:30 - 00:00 Redbelt
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
23:00 - 00:30 Stiefbrder
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 00:55 Die Welle
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:00 - 02:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Stiefbrder
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
01:00 - 02:30 Stiefbrder
01:15 - 02:55 Die Welle
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Stiefbrder
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Stiefbrder
03:15 - 04:55 Die Welle
03:45 - 05:15 Redbelt

Premiere Filmclassics

07:55 - 09:35 Der Club der Kannibalen
09:35 - 11:20 It Could Happen to You
11:20 - 12:50 Trespassing
12:50 - 15:10 Hook
15:10 - 16:45 Ghost in the Machine
16:45 - 18:20 Road Party
18:20 - 19:55 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 It Could Happen to You
21:55 - 23:25 Retroactive
23:25 - 01:00 Vindicator
01:00 - 02:40 Der Skipper
02:40 - 04:40 Unforgettable
04:40 - 06:50 An Officer and a Gentleman

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:40 Tosca
07:40 - 09:10 The Day the Earth Stood Still
09:10 - 11:05 Once Around
11:05 - 13:00 Ich habe Angst
13:00 - 14:40 A Walk in the Clouds
14:40 - 16:25 Arch of Triumph
16:25 - 18:00 The Man Between
18:00 - 19:55 The Fabulous Baker Boys
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Me Myself I
22:00 - 00:05 Clockers
00:05 - 01:25 Ein Toter hing im Netz
01:25 - 03:10 Lisztomania
03:10 - 04:25 Dangerous Mission
04:25 - 06:45 La Luna

MGM

06:10 - 07:35 It Takes Two
07:35 - 09:15 Dirt
09:15 - 10:40 Jimmy und die Piraten
10:40 - 12:10 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
12:10 - 13:40 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
13:40 - 15:10 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
15:10 - 16:45 Moving Target
16:45 - 18:45 Die Axt
18:45 - 20:15 Young Billy Young
20:15 - 22:05 The Long Goodbye
22:05 - 00:15 The Devil's Brigade
00:15 - 01:45 Vigilante Force
01:45 - 03:10 Ghost Town
03:10 - 05:00 Evidence of Blood
05:00 - 06:30 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Trume

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:55 Todes-Date
10:55 - 12:35 Wing Commander
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Final Descent
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wste
00:00 - 00:50 Painkiller Jane
00:50 - 01:35 Eureka
01:35 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 T J Hooker
04:00 - 04:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:45 - 05:30 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox