Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91704
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 23-04-2009 - 23-April-2009, 16:10

Premiere listings 23-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 06:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
06:55 - 08:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 11:40 Im Land der Frauen
11:40 - 14:00 Flyboys
14:00 - 15:40 .45
15:40 - 18:00 La Vie en Rose
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:50 10.000 BC
23:50 - 01:30 28 Weeks Later
01:30 - 03:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
03:05 - 05:00 Infamous
05:00 - 06:20 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 2

07:10 - 07:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
07:55 - 09:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:25 - 11:00 Totally Awesome
11:00 - 12:40 Im Land der Frauen
12:40 - 15:00 Flyboys
15:00 - 16:40 .45
16:40 - 19:00 La Vie en Rose
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:50 10.000 BC
00:50 - 02:30 28 Weeks Later
02:30 - 04:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
04:05 - 06:00 Infamous

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:20 Save the Last Dance 2
08:20 - 09:55 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
09:55 - 11:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:50 - 13:30 Saving Sarah Cain
13:30 - 15:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
15:05 - 16:45 Two Weeks
16:45 - 18:25 The Lookout
18:25 - 19:55 Are We Done Yet?
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 La Vie en Rose
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:40 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:40 - 03:05 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:10 The Gravedancers

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 December Boys
07:50 - 09:25 Der Sumpf
09:25 - 11:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:45 - 13:35 Catch and Release
13:35 - 15:10 Accepted
15:10 - 16:40 The Simpsons Movie
16:40 - 18:10 Magicians
18:10 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 00:15 December Boys
00:15 - 02:05 Ghost Rider
02:05 - 03:35 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:35 - 04:35 Masters of Horror
04:35 - 05:40 Masters of Horror
05:40 - 07:40 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 08:50 Monster Arche
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 09:50 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
09:15 - 10:35 Monster Arche
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:15 - 12:05 Michael Clayton
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:20 Monster Arche
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:45 - 13:05 Monster Arche
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:20 Michael Clayton
12:45 - 14:05 Monster Arche
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:30 - 14:50 Monster Arche
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:45 - 16:35 Michael Clayton
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:15 - 16:35 Monster Arche
15:30 - 17:10 Tintenherz
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:20 Monster Arche
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:50 Michael Clayton
17:30 - 19:10 Tintenherz
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:45 - 20:05 Monster Arche
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 21:05 Michael Clayton
19:30 - 21:10 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Monster Arche
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:10 Tintenherz
22:15 - 23:35 Monster Arche
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:10 Tintenherz
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:10 Tintenherz
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:30 - 05:10 Tintenherz
03:45 - 05:05 Monster Arche

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:20 Partners
08:20 - 09:50 Meet the Applegates
09:50 - 11:15 Search for Justice
11:15 - 12:50 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
12:50 - 14:55 Ghost
14:55 - 16:25 Der kleine Scheier
16:25 - 18:20 Storyville
18:20 - 19:55 Keeper of the City
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Romancing the Stone
22:00 - 23:45 Bachelor Party
23:45 - 01:25 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
01:25 - 03:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
03:10 - 05:15 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
05:15 - 06:55 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 08:40 Dangerous Mission
08:40 - 10:25 True Colors
10:25 - 12:40 The Rainmaker
12:40 - 14:40 Jude
14:40 - 16:20 The Other
16:20 - 18:00 Mein Vater, der Held
18:00 - 19:55 Norma Rae
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Kammerflimmern
21:55 - 00:10 The World According to Garp
00:10 - 02:15 The Player
02:15 - 04:30 Imagining Argentina
04:30 - 06:15 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Shag
08:45 - 10:05 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
10:05 - 11:35 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
11:35 - 13:10 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
13:10 - 15:15 Love in the Afternoon
15:15 - 16:55 Ruf der Wlfe
16:55 - 18:25 'L' ist nicht nur Liebe
18:25 - 20:15 Slow Dancing in the Big City
20:15 - 22:00 The Basketball Diaries
22:00 - 23:40 CrissCross
23:40 - 01:35 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
01:35 - 03:40 The Return of a Man Called Horse
03:40 - 05:00 Troll
05:00 - 08:00 Fiddler on the Roof

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:45 Fire in the Sky
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Final Descent
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 The Silencers
00:15 - 01:05 Painkiller Jane
01:05 - 01:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:50 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox