Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100835
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 23-05-2009 - 23-May-2009, 13:40

Premiere listings 23-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:05 Prinzessin Ithaka
09:05 - 11:05 Jindabyne - Irgendwo in Australien
11:05 - 12:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
12:55 - 14:50 Peaceful Warrior
14:50 - 16:35 10.000 BC
16:35 - 18:25 Mitarbeiter des Monats
18:25 - 19:55 8 Blickwinkel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Tdliche Versprechen
22:00 - 23:35 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:00 10.000 BC
03:00 - 03:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
03:30 - 05:35 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
05:35 - 06:55 Garfield fett im Leben

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:40 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
08:40 - 10:05 Prinzessin Ithaka
10:05 - 12:05 Jindabyne - Irgendwo in Australien
12:05 - 13:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
13:55 - 15:50 Peaceful Warrior
15:50 - 17:35 10.000 BC
17:35 - 19:25 Mitarbeiter des Monats
19:25 - 20:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Tdliche Versprechen
23:00 - 00:35 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:35 - 02:15 Deathly Weapon
02:15 - 04:00 10.000 BC
04:00 - 04:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:30 - 06:35 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:25 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
08:25 - 10:15 Superbad
10:15 - 11:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
11:50 - 13:15 Cloverfield
13:15 - 14:50 Totally Awesome
14:50 - 16:25 Sind wir endlich fertig?
16:25 - 18:05 All In - Alles auf Risiko
18:05 - 19:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
21:50 - 23:50 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
23:50 - 01:15 Cloverfield
01:15 - 02:55 Death Sentence - Todesurteil
02:55 - 04:30 Species IV - Das Erwachen
04:30 - 05:55 Hollywoods Top-Stars auf 4 Pfoten
05:55 - 07:40 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:20 Ocean's 13
08:20 - 10:15 Keinohrhasen
10:15 - 12:30 Sie waren Helden
12:30 - 14:15 December Boys
14:15 - 15:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
15:55 - 18:00 Ocean's 13
18:00 - 19:55 Zimmer 1408 - Director's Cut
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Keinohrhasen
22:10 - 00:00 Verwnscht
00:00 - 01:35 Rush Hour 3
01:35 - 03:25 December Boys
03:25 - 05:10 Unbesiegbar - Der Traum seines Lebens
05:10 - 07:00 Verwnscht

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:45 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:45 - 08:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:00 - 09:50 Michael Clayton
08:15 - 09:45 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:45 - 12:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:00 U-900
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:00 - 21:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:15 - 00:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:00 - 02:50 Michael Clayton
01:30 - 03:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:45 - 04:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:55 MacGyver: Endstation Hlle
08:55 - 10:20 Tornado!
10:20 - 11:55 Senseless
11:55 - 13:30 Thunderbirds
13:30 - 15:00 Du stirbst nur zweimal
15:00 - 16:40 Die berlebensknstler
16:40 - 18:15 Das Schlitzohr
18:15 - 19:55 Die schrillen Vier auf Achse
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Missing in Action
21:45 - 23:15 Blast
23:15 - 00:55 Michael Bay's Texas Chainsaw Massacre
00:55 - 02:35 MacGyver: Endstation Hlle
02:35 - 04:30 Judgment Night - Zum Tten verurteilt
04:30 - 06:15 Zum Teufel mit den Kohlen

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:20 Die fabelhaften Baker Boys
09:20 - 10:55 Es begann in Neapel
10:55 - 12:25 Eine Reise mit der Liebe und dem Tod
12:25 - 14:00 City of Industry
14:00 - 16:05 Clockers
16:05 - 18:05 21 Gramm
18:05 - 19:55 Breakfast of Champions - Frhstck fr Helden
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Grifters
22:05 - 23:55 Memento
23:55 - 01:25 Killer: Tagebuch eines Serienmrders
01:25 - 03:30 Der Marathon-Mann
03:30 - 05:25 Verdammt in alle Ewigkeit
05:25 - 06:50 Ein Toter hing im Netz

MGM

07:25 - 08:40 Der Glcks-Brchi-Film
08:40 - 10:20 Gefhrliche Ferien
10:20 - 11:55 Der zehnte Mann
11:55 - 13:20 Eine teuflische Karriere
13:20 - 15:00 Mit eisernen Fusten
15:00 - 16:45 In der Hitze der Nacht
16:45 - 18:30 Zehn Stunden Zeit fr Virgil Tibbs
18:30 - 20:15 Die Organisation
20:15 - 22:16 Der Mann, den sie Pferd nannten - 2. Teil
22:16 - 23:41 Das Gesetz sind wir
23:41 - 01:15 Hell Boats
01:15 - 02:40 Ein Toter wei zuviel
02:40 - 04:15 Bse Schatten
04:15 - 05:50 Die Abenteuer des Joseph Andrews
05:50 - 07:25 Ein Professor geht auf's Ganze

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox