Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100957
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 23.06.08 - 23-June-2008, 13:00

Premiere listings 23.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:50 - 09:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
09:15 - 11:20 Idlewild
11:20 - 12:55 Warrior King
12:55 - 14:35 Grandma's Boy
14:35 - 16:10 Imagine Me and You
16:10 - 17:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
17:40 - 19:55 Letters from Iwo Jima
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Grendel
21:40 - 23:30 Pathfinder
23:30 - 01:05 Walking Tall: Payback
01:05 - 02:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:40 - 04:20 The Card Player
04:20 - 05:45 Grendel
05:45 - 07:35 Down in the Valley

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:50 John Tucker Must Die
07:50 - 10:15 Letters from Iwo Jima
10:15 - 12:20 Idlewild
12:20 - 13:55 Warrior King
13:55 - 15:35 Grandma's Boy
15:35 - 17:10 Imagine Me and You
17:10 - 18:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
18:40 - 20:55 Letters from Iwo Jima
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Grendel
22:40 - 00:30 Pathfinder
00:30 - 02:05 Walking Tall: Payback
02:05 - 03:40 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
03:40 - 05:20 The Card Player
05:20 - 06:45 Grendel

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:10 Night at the Museum
08:10 - 09:25 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
09:25 - 11:00 The Number 23
11:00 - 12:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
12:30 - 14:10 Phat Girlz
14:10 - 15:40 The Breed
15:40 - 17:10 John Tucker Must Die
17:10 - 18:25 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:40 Babel
22:40 - 00:20 The Number 23
00:20 - 01:55 The Breed
01:55 - 03:40 Shallow Ground
03:40 - 05:15 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:15 - 06:50 John Tucker Must Die

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:40 Mein Fhrer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit ber Adolf Hitler
08:40 - 08:50 Ice Age: Keine Zeit fr Nsse
08:50 - 10:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
10:20 - 12:25 Dj Vu
12:25 - 14:25 Spiel auf Sieg
14:25 - 16:30 Tristan + Isolde
16:30 - 18:15 Wer frher stirbt ist lnger tot
18:15 - 19:55 Sky Fighters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Mission: Impossible III
22:20 - 23:55 Mein Fhrer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit ber Adolf Hitler
23:55 - 01:20 Scary Movie 4
01:20 - 02:45 Unterfinanziert
02:45 - 05:00 Rent
05:00 - 06:30 Tag des jngsten Gerichts

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Daddy Day Camp
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D Drift Racer
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:30 - 09:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
08:15 - 09:40 Daddy Day Camp
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D Drift Racer
08:45 - 10:30 Beowulf
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:45 - 11:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
10:00 - 11:25 Daddy Day Camp
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:40 Initial D Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:45 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:10 Daddy Day Camp
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:45 Beowulf
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:40 Initial D Drift Racer
13:30 - 14:55 Daddy Day Camp
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:00 Beowulf
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:40 Initial D Drift Racer
15:15 - 16:40 Daddy Day Camp
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
17:00 - 18:25 Daddy Day Camp
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:40 Initial D Drift Racer
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D Drift Racer
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:40 Initial D Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:30 - 23:15 Beowulf
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D Drift Racer
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D Drift Racer
23:15 - 01:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
23:45 - 01:30 Beowulf
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:30 - 03:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
02:00 - 03:45 Beowulf
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D Drift Racer
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:55 North Shore Fish
07:55 - 09:45 Snowboarder
09:45 - 11:25 Under the Piano
11:25 - 13:10 The French Connection
13:10 - 15:00 French Connection II
15:00 - 16:50 The Jungle Book
16:50 - 18:15 Fear of the Dark
18:15 - 19:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
21:40 - 23:05 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
23:05 - 01:00 Snowboarder
01:00 - 02:25 Vision der Dunkelheit
02:25 - 04:00 Videodrome
04:00 - 05:35 Riot
05:35 - 07:05 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:20 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
08:20 - 10:10 Talk Radio
10:10 - 12:10 Pot Luck
12:10 - 13:45 Barfly
13:45 - 15:50 The Assault
15:50 - 17:50 Velvet Goldmine
17:50 - 19:55 Avalon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 A Scanner Darkly
21:55 - 23:55 Stalag 17
23:55 - 01:20 Hell's Island
01:20 - 03:00 Compulsion
03:00 - 04:45 Talk Radio
04:45 - 06:40 Norma Rae

MGM

07:00 - 09:05 Texasville
09:05 - 10:25 Android
10:25 - 12:00 I'll Take Sweden
12:00 - 14:05 The Betsy
14:05 - 15:40 Bandido
15:40 - 17:15 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
17:15 - 18:45 Allison Tate
18:45 - 20:15 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
20:15 - 21:50 Ricochet
21:50 - 23:45 Play Dirty
23:45 - 01:20 Von Richthofen and Brown
01:20 - 02:45 The Killing
02:45 - 04:15 Invitation to a Gunfighter
04:15 - 05:35 Dirty Work
05:35 - 07:05 One Woman's Courage

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 The Munsters' Revenge
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:00 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:00 - 09:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:50 - 10:35 Battlestar Galactica
10:35 - 11:25 So gut wie tot
11:25 - 12:15 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
12:15 - 13:55 Antibody
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Future Visions
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 RoboCop: Prime Directives
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 Doctor Who
02:30 - 03:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:20 - 04:05 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:05 - 04:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:30 - 05:15 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox