Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 23-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 23-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 23-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100798
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 23-12-2008 - 23-December-2008, 12:50

Premiere listings 23-12-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##################################


Premiere 1

07:20 - 08:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:50 - 10:20 Notes on a Scandal
10:20 - 11:50 Shrek the Third
11:50 - 13:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
13:20 - 15:15 Pan's Labyrinth
15:15 - 16:55 The Queen
16:55 - 18:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Shrek the Third
21:40 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:55 - 01:30 Body Armor
01:30 - 03:05 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:05 - 04:35 Secuestro Express
04:35 - 06:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:20 The Breed
08:20 - 09:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
09:50 - 11:20 Notes on a Scandal
11:20 - 12:50 Shrek the Third
12:50 - 14:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:20 - 16:15 Pan's Labyrinth
16:15 - 17:55 The Queen
17:55 - 19:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
19:25 - 20:55 Deck the Halls
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Shrek the Third
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:55 - 02:30 Body Armor
02:30 - 04:05 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:05 - 05:35 Secuestro Express
05:35 - 07:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:25 Little Children
09:25 - 11:30 Ocean's Thirteen
11:30 - 13:00 Magicians
13:00 - 14:40 Die Freunde des Brutigams
14:40 - 16:55 Little Children
16:55 - 18:25 Notes on a Scandal
18:25 - 19:55 Ein vollkommener Tag
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Grounded
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Ocean's Thirteen
00:00 - 01:30 Black Christmas
01:30 - 02:55 Shoot 'Em Up
02:55 - 04:25 Magicians
04:25 - 05:55 Grounded
05:55 - 07:20 The Breed

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:20 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
09:20 - 11:15 300
11:15 - 13:25 All the King's Men
13:25 - 15:00 Waist Deep
15:00 - 16:25 Idiocracy
16:25 - 18:15 Bordertown
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Die Hard 4.0
22:25 - 00:20 300
00:20 - 02:05 Step Up
02:05 - 04:25 Apocalypto
04:25 - 05:50 Flushed Away
05:50 - 08:00 World Trade Center

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:25 Han****
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:30 - 14:00 Dan in Real Life
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 14:10 Han****
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 15:55 Han****
14:30 - 16:00 Dan in Real Life
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:15 - 17:40 Han****
16:30 - 18:00 Dan in Real Life
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
18:00 - 19:25 Han****
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Dan in Real Life
18:30 - 20:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:45 - 21:10 Han****
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:00 Dan in Real Life
20:30 - 22:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 22:55 Han****
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:00 Dan in Real Life
22:30 - 00:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 00:40 Han****
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics


06:00 - 07:35 Big Daddy
07:35 - 09:10 Shade
09:10 - 11:15 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
11:15 - 12:55 Rambo III
12:55 - 14:40 The Deal - Im Visier der l-Mafia
14:40 - 16:15 Big Daddy
16:15 - 17:50 Earth vs the Spider
17:50 - 19:55 Tombstone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Otto - Der Auerfriesische
21:50 - 23:30 Rambo III
23:30 - 01:05 Submerged
01:05 - 02:55 Innocent Blood
02:55 - 05:05 Die weie Massai
05:05 - 07:10 10

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:40 In Name Only
07:40 - 09:30 The Conversation
09:30 - 11:15 The Starmaker
11:15 - 12:50 Roseanna's Grave
12:50 - 14:40 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
14:40 - 16:25 Night Crossing
16:25 - 18:20 Water
18:20 - 19:55 Human Nature
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 The Emperor and the Assassin
22:50 - 00:35 Chances Are
00:35 - 02:20 My Life without Me
02:20 - 04:20 Leidenschaften
04:20 - 05:55 Clue
05:55 - 07:45 Nachtblende

MGM


07:05 - 08:50 A Child Is Waiting
08:50 - 10:20 Teen Witch
10:20 - 11:50 The Sketch Artist
11:50 - 13:45 Play Dirty
13:45 - 15:25 La Chamade
15:25 - 16:50 Why Me?
16:50 - 18:25 Stimme des Todes
18:25 - 20:15 Marie: a True Story
20:15 - 21:40 Real Men
21:40 - 23:00 Troll
23:00 - 00:45 Dillinger
00:45 - 02:15 Swarmed - Das tdliche Summen
02:15 - 03:35 Valerie
03:35 - 05:10 Nightmares
05:10 - 06:35 Think Big

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:25 The Incredible Hulk
09:25 - 10:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:15 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 11:55 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:55 - 12:50 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:50 - 14:30 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:15 Alone in the Dark
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 seaQuest 2032
01:50 - 02:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:40 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:10 Jeremiah
04:10 - 05:30 Phase IV

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox