Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 24-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 24-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91734
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 24-01-2009 - 24-January-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 24-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:40 1408
08:40 - 10:20 Bridge to Terabithia
10:20 - 12:15 The Golden Compass
12:15 - 14:00 No Reservations
14:00 - 15:40 Next
15:40 - 18:05 Transformers
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Death Proof
22:10 - 23:50 Planet Terror
23:50 - 01:15 The Return
01:15 - 02:55 Next
02:55 - 04:40 No Reservations
04:40 - 06:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:45 The Marine
07:45 - 09:40 1408
09:40 - 11:20 Bridge to Terabithia
11:20 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
13:15 - 15:00 No Reservations
15:00 - 16:40 Next
16:40 - 19:05 Transformers
19:05 - 20:55 The Golden Compass
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Death Proof
23:10 - 00:50 Planet Terror
00:50 - 02:15 The Return
02:15 - 03:55 Next
03:55 - 05:40 No Reservations
05:40 - 07:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:05 Fracture
08:05 - 09:45 Evan Almighty
09:45 - 11:15 Mittagspause
11:15 - 13:20 Ocean's Thirteen
13:20 - 14:55 The Marine
14:55 - 16:50 Fracture
16:50 - 18:20 License to Wed
18:20 - 19:55 Evan Almighty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Sumpf
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:05 Ocean's Thirteen
00:05 - 02:30 Transformers
02:30 - 04:05 License to Wed
04:05 - 05:05 Masters of Horror
05:05 - 06:45 The Marine

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:30 Idiocracy
08:30 - 10:10 Wild Hogs
10:10 - 11:45 A Home at the End of the World
11:45 - 13:55 Flags of Our Fathers
13:55 - 15:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
15:25 - 17:20 300
17:20 - 19:55 Zodiac
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Night at the Museum
22:05 - 00:15 Die Hard 4.0
00:15 - 01:55 Wild Hogs
01:55 - 03:50 300
03:50 - 05:25 jackass number two
05:25 - 06:55 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Der Rote Baron
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
08:00 - 10:00 Der Rote Baron
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:30 Der Rote Baron
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 Der Rote Baron
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 13:00 Der Rote Baron
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 15:00 Der Rote Baron
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:30 Der Rote Baron
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:30 Der Rote Baron
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 18:00 Der Rote Baron
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:00 - 20:00 Der Rote Baron
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:30 Der Rote Baron
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:00 - 20:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:30 Der Rote Baron
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:00 Der Rote Baron
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:05 Rock Monster
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 00:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:00 - 01:00 Der Rote Baron
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 01:30 Der Rote Baron
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:50 Rock Monster
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:30 Der Rote Baron
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 Der Rote Baron
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:35 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:20 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:20 Basic Instinct
08:20 - 09:50 Heavy Metal
09:50 - 11:25 Satisfaction
11:25 - 13:20 Flatliners
13:20 - 15:00 The Craft
15:00 - 16:30 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
16:30 - 18:20 Trapped in Paradise
18:20 - 19:55 Judge Dredd
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Southern Comfort
22:00 - 23:40 The Jacket
23:40 - 01:15 Submerged
01:15 - 02:55 Dirty Dancing
02:55 - 04:30 Vindicator
04:30 - 06:25 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:40 Les Misrables
07:40 - 09:15 Les Misrables
09:15 - 11:05 A New Kind of Love
11:05 - 12:50 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
12:50 - 14:30 Black Robe
14:30 - 16:00 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
16:00 - 17:40 Cool World
17:40 - 19:55 The Two Jakes
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 00:15 Ludwig
00:15 - 01:45 Mr Superinvisible
01:45 - 03:10 The Raven
03:10 - 05:35 The Fisher King
05:35 - 07:20 The Looking Glass War

MGM

07:40 - 09:15 Lilies of the Field
09:15 - 11:00 Wuthering Heights
11:00 - 12:25 Namu, the Killer Whale
12:25 - 13:55 Drango
13:55 - 15:30 Josie and the Pussycats
15:30 - 17:01 Fatal Instinct
17:01 - 18:52 Eye of the Needle
18:52 - 20:20 Raiders of the Seven Seas
20:20 - 22:20 Red Corner
22:20 - 23:46 Submarine X-1
23:46 - 01:11 Young Billy Young
01:11 - 02:50 Dead of Winter
02:50 - 04:20 Eine irre Safari
04:20 - 05:45 Free Ride - Nachtschwrmer
05:45 - 07:16 Billy Galvin

Sci Fi

06:15 - 06:40 Bravestarr
06:40 - 07:05 Bravestarr
07:05 - 07:30 Galaxy Rangers
07:30 - 07:55 Galaxy Rangers
07:55 - 08:20 It's Always Something
08:20 - 09:55 Barbarella
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 10:45 Bravestarr
10:45 - 11:10 Galaxy Rangers
11:10 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:30 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
12:30 - 13:20 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:20 - 14:50 They
14:50 - 16:50 The Arrival
16:50 - 18:35 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
18:35 - 19:25 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
19:25 - 20:15 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
20:15 - 21:00 Bone Daddy
21:00 - 21:45 Bone Daddy
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wste
23:30 - 01:20 Explorers
01:20 - 02:50 Cyber-Tracker
02:50 - 04:45 The Arrival
04:45 - 06:25 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox