Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 24-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 24-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100884
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 24-04-2009 - 24-April-2009, 12:50

Premiere listings 24-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:50 Perfect Creature
07:50 - 09:30 Juno
09:30 - 11:10 Hauptsache verliebt
11:10 - 12:55 The Flying Scotsman
12:55 - 14:35 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
14:35 - 16:25 Employee of the Month
16:25 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
18:20 - 19:55 Juno
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
22:20 - 22:35 Inside Premiere
22:35 - 00:15 BloodRayne: Deliverance
00:15 - 02:00 Death Sentence
02:00 - 04:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
04:00 - 06:00 Atonement

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:20 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:20 - 08:50 Perfect Creature
08:50 - 10:30 Juno
10:30 - 12:10 Hauptsache verliebt
12:10 - 13:55 The Flying Scotsman
13:55 - 15:35 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
15:35 - 17:25 Employee of the Month
17:25 - 19:20 The Heartbreak Kid
19:20 - 20:55 Juno
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
23:20 - 23:35 Inside Premiere
23:35 - 01:15 BloodRayne: Deliverance
01:15 - 03:00 Death Sentence
03:00 - 05:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
05:00 - 07:00 Atonement

Premiere 3

06:10 - 06:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
06:55 - 08:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 11:40 Im Land der Frauen
11:40 - 14:00 Flyboys
14:00 - 15:40 .45
15:40 - 18:00 La Vie en Rose
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:50 10.000 BC
23:50 - 01:30 28 Weeks Later
01:30 - 03:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
03:05 - 05:00 Infamous
05:00 - 06:20 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:20 Die Freunde des Brutigams
09:20 - 11:05 Arthur and the Invisibles
11:05 - 12:55 Ghost Rider
12:55 - 15:00 The World's Fastest Indian
15:00 - 16:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:25 - 17:55 Vergeltung
17:55 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Masters of Horror
23:00 - 01:10 Knocked Up
01:10 - 02:45 Yellow
02:45 - 04:30 Disturbia
04:30 - 06:05 Krumme Geschfte

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Monster Arche
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:45 - 13:05 Monster Arche
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:30 - 14:50 Monster Arche
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:00 - 21:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
21:00 - 22:20 Monster Arche
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:05 Monster Arche
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:30 - 01:15 Wanted
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
01:45 - 03:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:45 - 03:30 Wanted
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:05 Monster Arche
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:25 Dot the i
08:25 - 09:55 Firestorm
09:55 - 11:35 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
11:35 - 13:25 Bound
13:25 - 15:10 Romancing the Stone
15:10 - 16:40 Meet the Applegates
16:40 - 18:25 Eine italienische Hochzeit
18:25 - 19:55 Dot the i
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Office Space
21:45 - 23:35 Stick
23:35 - 01:25 Bound
01:25 - 03:30 Jennifer Eight
03:30 - 05:00 Chicken Run
05:00 - 06:55 Crazy in Alabama

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:00 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
08:00 - 11:00 Nicholas and Alexandra
11:00 - 12:45 Kammerflimmern
12:45 - 14:15 Inside Deep Throat
14:15 - 16:10 Vienna
16:10 - 17:50 The Innocents
17:50 - 19:55 Shadow Makers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Joy Luck Club
22:30 - 00:00 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
00:00 - 01:40 Lost in Translation
01:40 - 03:20 A Walk in the Clouds
03:20 - 05:50 The Stranger
05:50 - 07:30 The Innocents

MGM

08:00 - 09:30 Eine irre Safari
09:30 - 11:25 Harry and Son
11:25 - 13:00 Courage Mountain
13:00 - 14:30 Teen Witch
14:30 - 16:35 Hoodlum
16:35 - 18:35 Red Corner
18:35 - 20:15 Jubal
20:15 - 22:35 Irma la Douce
22:35 - 00:35 The Apartment
00:35 - 02:20 The Children's Hour
02:20 - 03:55 Waiting for the Light
03:55 - 05:35 Patty Hearst
05:35 - 06:50 Gun Duel in Durango

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Crack in the World
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 00:00 Krieg der Dmonen
00:00 - 01:40 The Uninvited
01:40 - 03:25 The Uninvited
03:25 - 04:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox