Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 24-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 24-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91734
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 24-05-2009 - 24-May-2009, 15:30

Premiere listings 24-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


06:55 - 09:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
09:25 - 11:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:05 - 12:45 Eastern Promises
12:45 - 14:15 8 Blickwinkel
14:15 - 15:55 The Invasion
15:55 - 17:30 Love Lies Bleeding
17:30 - 19:55 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Dan in Real Life
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:40 Charlie Wilson's War
23:40 - 01:15 Love Lies Bleeding
01:15 - 02:55 The Invasion
02:55 - 04:20 The Hitcher
04:20 - 05:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
05:55 - 08:15 La Vie en Rose

Premiere 2

06:35 - 07:55 Garfield fett im Leben
07:55 - 10:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
10:25 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:05 - 13:45 Eastern Promises
13:45 - 15:15 8 Blickwinkel
15:15 - 16:55 The Invasion
16:55 - 18:30 Love Lies Bleeding
18:30 - 20:55 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 Dan in Real Life
22:50 - 22:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:55 - 00:40 Charlie Wilson's War
00:40 - 02:15 Love Lies Bleeding
02:15 - 03:55 The Invasion
03:55 - 05:20 The Hitcher
05:20 - 06:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes

Premiere 3

07:40 - 09:05 Princess
09:05 - 11:05 Jindabyne
11:05 - 12:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
12:55 - 14:50 Peaceful Warrior
14:50 - 16:35 10.000 BC
16:35 - 18:25 Employee of the Month
18:25 - 19:55 8 Blickwinkel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eastern Promises
22:00 - 23:35 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:00 10.000 BC
03:00 - 03:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
03:30 - 05:35 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
05:35 - 06:55 Garfield fett im Leben

Premiere 4

07:00 - 09:00 Becoming Jane
09:00 - 10:55 1408
10:55 - 12:55 Pan's Labyrinth
12:55 - 14:35 Charlotte's Web
14:35 - 16:10 Accepted
16:10 - 17:55 Invincible
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:40 The Simpsons Movie
23:40 - 01:10 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
01:10 - 03:25 Little Children
03:25 - 05:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
05:00 - 06:55 Death Proof

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
06:30 - 07:10 Samurai Girl
06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
07:30 - 08:10 Samurai Girl
08:15 - 10:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:30 - 09:10 Samurai Girl
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:30 - 10:10 Samurai Girl
10:30 - 11:10 Samurai Girl
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:45 - 12:10 Wedding Daze
10:45 - 12:15 U-900
10:45 - 12:20 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 12:10 Samurai Girl
16:30 - 17:10 Samurai Girl
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:30 U-900
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 18:10 Samurai Girl
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:45 - 19:10 Wedding Daze
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:30 - 19:10 Samurai Girl
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:30 U-900
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:30 - 20:10 Samurai Girl
19:30 - 20:55 Wedding Daze
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:10 Samurai Girl
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:15 - 22:40 Wedding Daze
21:30 - 22:10 Samurai Girl
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:25 Wedding Daze
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:10 - 01:45 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:50 Michael Clayton
01:15 - 03:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:45 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:55 Thunderbirds
07:55 - 09:40 Bachelor Party
09:40 - 11:25 Deadly Cargo
11:25 - 12:55 Missing in Action
12:55 - 14:45 Crazy in Alabama
14:45 - 16:45 Toys
16:45 - 18:25 Brewster's Millions
18:25 - 19:55 Trespassing
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:45 Office Space
23:45 - 01:15 Search for Justice
01:15 - 03:10 Crazy in Alabama
03:10 - 04:50 New Jersey Drive
04:50 - 06:20 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:50 All That Jazz
08:50 - 10:55 Harlow
10:55 - 12:20 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
12:20 - 14:20 Head in the Clouds
14:20 - 16:00 Beyond Rangoon
16:00 - 18:15 The Great Gatsby
18:15 - 19:55 The Other
19:55 - 20:05 Inside Premiere
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Bad Company
21:40 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:20 The Big Heat
23:20 - 01:10 Impulse
01:10 - 03:00 Imagining Argentina
03:00 - 05:10 Oscar and Lucinda
05:10 - 07:00 I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can

MGM

07:25 - 08:50 She Fought Alone
08:50 - 10:35 Travels with Anita
10:35 - 11:50 Blinder Ha
11:50 - 13:25 Ricochet
13:25 - 15:00 Se Lgen
15:00 - 16:45 The Basketball Diaries
16:45 - 18:25 Across 110th Street
18:25 - 20:15 The Man Who Loved Women
20:15 - 22:10 The Believers
22:10 - 00:10 Red Corner
00:10 - 01:30 The Bandits of Corsica
01:30 - 03:00 Verfhrung zum Mord
03:00 - 04:25 Verfhrung zum Mord
04:25 - 06:01 Sunburn

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox