Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 24-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 24-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 24-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102583
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 24-12-2008 - 24-December-2008, 14:50

Premiere listings 24-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 08:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:05 - 09:40 Deck the Halls
09:40 - 11:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:15 - 13:05 The Kingdom
13:05 - 14:35 Die Schneekugel
14:35 - 16:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:10 - 17:55 The Nativity Story
17:55 - 19:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Reign over Me
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:55 The Kingdom
01:55 - 04:15 Spider-Man 3
04:15 - 06:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:05 - 10:40 Deck the Halls
10:40 - 12:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
12:15 - 14:05 The Kingdom
14:05 - 15:35 Die Schneekugel
15:35 - 17:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
17:10 - 18:55 The Nativity Story
18:55 - 20:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
20:25 - 20:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Reign over Me
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:00 24: Redemption
01:00 - 02:55 The Kingdom
02:55 - 05:15 Spider-Man 3
05:15 - 07:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 3

07:20 - 08:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:50 - 10:20 Notes on a Scandal
10:20 - 11:50 Shrek the Third
11:50 - 13:20 Ein vollkommener Tag
13:20 - 15:15 Pan's Labyrinth
15:15 - 16:55 The Queen
16:55 - 18:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shrek the Third
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:55 - 01:30 Body Armor
01:30 - 03:05 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:05 - 04:35 Secuestro Express
04:35 - 06:30 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry

Premiere 4

08:00 - 09:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
09:25 - 10:50 Idiocracy
10:50 - 12:25 Meine schne Bescherung
12:25 - 14:10 Step Up
14:10 - 15:35 Flushed Away
15:35 - 17:45 Die Hard 4.0
17:45 - 19:55 World Trade Center
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 00:10 Apocalypto
00:10 - 01:45 The Ex
01:45 - 03:20 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
03:20 - 05:05 Norbit
05:05 - 06:45 Wild Hogs

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:00 - 09:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:15 - 12:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 01:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 02:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:45 - 03:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 03:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:50 The Lift
08:50 - 10:25 Earth vs the Spider
10:25 - 12:00 Otto - Der Auerfriesische
12:00 - 13:55 Dad
13:55 - 15:45 Innocent Blood
15:45 - 17:55 Die weie Massai
17:55 - 19:55 10
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Two Brothers
22:00 - 23:25 Seed of Chucky
23:25 - 01:10 Nightwatch
01:10 - 02:50 Under Siege
02:50 - 04:25 Unstoppable
04:25 - 06:00 Submerged

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 10:25 Bird
10:25 - 12:10 Chances Are
12:10 - 13:40 Loriots Pappa Ante Portas
13:40 - 15:40 Awakenings
15:40 - 17:40 Pot Luck
17:40 - 19:55 The Age of Innocence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 00:15 Ludwig
00:15 - 02:30 White Nights
02:30 - 05:20 Bird
05:20 - 06:35 In den Klauen des Giganten

MGM

06:35 - 08:05 Sleeping Beauty
08:05 - 09:40 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
09:40 - 12:00 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
12:00 - 13:55 The Black Stallion
13:55 - 15:35 The Black Stallion Returns
15:35 - 17:20 Getting Even with Dad
17:20 - 18:50 Hnsel und Gretel
18:50 - 20:15 The Frog Prince
20:15 - 22:36 The Hallelujah Trail
22:36 - 00:36 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
00:36 - 02:16 Three Amigos!
02:16 - 03:50 Lilies of the Field
03:50 - 05:25 The Party
05:25 - 07:25 The Apartment

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:10 - 11:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:00 - 11:45 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:45 - 12:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:40 - 14:30 Godzilla vs Mothra
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Dead End Brattigan
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:30 The Arrival
00:30 - 01:15 Stargate: Atlantis
01:15 - 02:05 seaQuest 2032
02:05 - 02:50 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:50 - 03:35 Die verlorene Welt
03:35 - 04:20 Jeremiah
04:20 - 06:10 The Arrival

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox