Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 25-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 25-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 25-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100821
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 25-01-2009 - 25-January-2009, 16:00

Premiere listings 25-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 08:25 Knocked Up
08:25 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
10:20 - 12:15 One Way
12:15 - 13:40 The Return
13:40 - 15:50 Knocked Up
15:50 - 17:55 Reign over Me
17:55 - 19:45 1408
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:50 - 22:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:20 Keinohrhasen
00:20 - 01:55 Severance
01:55 - 03:25 Black Christmas
03:25 - 05:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
05:05 - 06:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:25 Knocked Up
09:25 - 11:20 Keinohrhasen
11:20 - 13:15 One Way
13:15 - 14:40 The Return
14:40 - 16:50 Knocked Up
16:50 - 18:55 Reign over Me
18:55 - 20:40 1408
20:40 - 21:05 Premiere Showpalast
21:05 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:50 - 23:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
23:20 - 23:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:25 - 01:20 Keinohrhasen
01:20 - 02:55 Severance
02:55 - 04:25 Black Christmas
04:25 - 06:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:40 1408
08:40 - 10:20 Bridge to Terabithia
10:20 - 12:15 The Golden Compass
12:15 - 14:00 No Reservations
14:00 - 15:40 Next
15:40 - 18:05 Transformers
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Death Proof
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:50 Planet Terror
23:50 - 01:15 The Return
01:15 - 02:55 Next
02:55 - 04:40 No Reservations
04:40 - 06:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:25 Prey
08:25 - 11:00 Zodiac
11:00 - 13:10 Die Hard 4.0
13:10 - 14:40 Die Schneekugel
14:40 - 16:30 The History Boys
16:30 - 18:05 Schwere Jungs
18:05 - 19:45 Neues vom Wixxer
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:35 Casino Royale
22:35 - 22:40 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:40 - 00:45 Gridiron Gang
00:45 - 02:50 The Last King of Scotland
02:50 - 04:30 Krumme Geschfte
04:30 - 06:00 Paradise Lost

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Kung Fu Panda
06:00 - 08:00 Der Rote Baron
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:45 - 09:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:00 - 10:00 Der Rote Baron
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:30 Der Rote Baron
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 10:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 Der Rote Baron
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 13:00 Der Rote Baron
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:10 Lars und die Frauen
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 15:00 Der Rote Baron
13:30 - 15:30 Der Rote Baron
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:10 Lars und die Frauen
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:30 - 17:30 Der Rote Baron
15:30 - 17:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 18:00 Der Rote Baron
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Lars und die Frauen
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:00 - 20:00 Der Rote Baron
18:15 - 18:55 24
18:15 - 20:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Lars und die Frauen
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:30 Der Rote Baron
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:00 - 20:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:15 - 19:50 24
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Lars und die Frauen
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:30 Der Rote Baron
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:00 Der Rote Baron
21:00 - 23:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Lars und die Frauen
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 00:40 Lars und die Frauen
23:00 - 00:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:00 - 01:00 Der Rote Baron
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:30 - 01:30 Der Rote Baron
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:40 Lars und die Frauen
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:30 Der Rote Baron
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 Der Rote Baron
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:40 Lars und die Frauen
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 07:50 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
07:50 - 09:25 Big Daddy
09:25 - 10:55 Meet the Applegates
10:55 - 12:40 Southern Comfort
12:40 - 14:20 Dirty Dancing
14:20 - 16:05 The Jacket
16:05 - 17:55 The Beast of War
17:55 - 19:45 Assault on Precinct 13
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
22:10 - 00:00 Total Recall
00:00 - 01:35 Big Daddy
01:35 - 03:10 The Lift
03:10 - 04:55 Two Brothers
04:55 - 06:35 Beim nchsten Mann wird alles anders

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:55 Diebe der Nacht
08:55 - 10:30 The Spanish Main
10:30 - 12:15 I Ought to Be in Pictures
12:15 - 14:15 Deadfall
14:15 - 15:45 Harold and Maude
15:45 - 17:50 The Assault
17:50 - 19:45 The Milagro Beanfield War
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 23:00 Beloved
23:00 - 23:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:05 - 01:35 The Dirty Dozen
01:35 - 03:25 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:25 - 05:35 Silverado
05:35 - 07:10 Unstrung Heroes

MGM

07:16 - 08:55 The Best Man
08:55 - 10:20 Die Mdchen von der Tankstelle
10:20 - 11:55 Arena
11:55 - 13:25 Shag
13:25 - 14:45 The Gunfight at Dodge City
14:45 - 16:20 Kuffs
16:20 - 18:16 Rocky
18:16 - 20:15 The Russia House
20:15 - 22:20 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
22:20 - 00:35 Cast a Giant Shadow
00:35 - 02:05 Sibling Rivalry
02:05 - 03:45 Diary of a Madman
03:45 - 05:35 A Rage in Harlem
05:35 - 08:00 Bound for Glory

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:00 Bravestarr
07:00 - 07:25 Bravestarr
07:25 - 07:50 Galaxy Rangers
07:50 - 08:15 Galaxy Rangers
08:15 - 08:40 It's Always Something
08:40 - 10:30 Explorers
10:30 - 10:55 Bravestarr
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Galaxy Rangers
11:45 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:00 - 13:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:50 - 15:25 Bone Snatcher - Das Grauen wartet in der Wste
15:25 - 17:00 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
17:00 - 18:35 Cube 2: Hypercube
18:35 - 19:25 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
19:25 - 20:15 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
23:35 - 23:40 Sci Xpert - Leschs Universum
23:40 - 01:10 Cosmic Shock
01:10 - 01:20 Sci Xpert - Leschs Universum
01:20 - 02:55 Night of the Comet
02:55 - 04:30 The Silencers
04:30 - 06:00 Cube 2: Hypercube

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox