Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 25-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 25-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 25-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102682
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 25-03-2009 - 25-March-2009, 12:00

Premiere listings 25-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:10 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
09:10 - 10:40 Lake Placid 2
10:40 - 12:45 Reign over Me
12:45 - 14:15 Leroy
14:15 - 15:45 TMNT
15:45 - 17:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:20 - 19:55 American Gangster
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:10 - 01:55 Death Sentence
01:55 - 04:30 American Gangster
04:30 - 05:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
05:05 - 06:25 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:30 The Namesake
08:30 - 10:10 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
10:10 - 11:40 Lake Placid 2
11:40 - 13:45 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:15 Leroy
15:15 - 16:45 TMNT
16:45 - 18:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
18:20 - 20:55 American Gangster
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
01:10 - 02:55 Death Sentence
02:55 - 05:30 American Gangster
05:30 - 06:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:40 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
07:40 - 09:10 Surf's Up
09:10 - 10:55 Disturbia
10:55 - 13:05 Stardust
13:05 - 15:10 Atonement
15:10 - 17:00 The Kingdom
17:00 - 18:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Premonition
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:50 Disturbia
23:50 - 01:40 Halloween
01:40 - 03:30 1408
03:30 - 05:25 Firehouse Dog
05:25 - 07:30 The Namesake

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 The Marine
08:25 - 10:25 Freedom Writers
10:25 - 12:15 Sunshine
12:15 - 13:45 Secuestro Express
13:45 - 16:05 Transformers
16:05 - 17:50 Fearless
17:50 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Invincible
22:00 - 23:30 The Ex
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 01:50 Gone
01:50 - 03:20 An American Haunting
03:20 - 05:05 Invincible
05:05 - 06:45 Feed

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:30 - 08:45 Saw IV
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:15 - 10:30 Saw IV
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:15 Saw IV
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 14:00 Saw IV
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:00 - 16:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:30 - 15:45 Saw IV
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:15 - 17:30 Saw IV
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
18:00 - 19:15 Saw IV
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:00 - 21:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
04:00 - 05:15 Saw IV

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:20 Jennifer Eight
08:20 - 10:15 Storyville
10:15 - 11:50 Serpent's Lair
11:50 - 13:45 Too Hot to Handle
13:45 - 15:15 Dot the i
15:15 - 16:40 Thumbelina
16:40 - 18:25 Out of Time
18:25 - 19:55 The Warriors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Body Heat
22:05 - 23:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
23:35 - 01:05 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
01:05 - 02:45 Der Club der Kannibalen
02:45 - 04:30 Mr Wrong
04:30 - 06:25 She's Having a Baby

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:00 Water
09:00 - 10:25 The Raven
10:25 - 11:55 The Big Heat
11:55 - 13:35 Left Luggage
13:35 - 16:10 The Stranger
16:10 - 18:15 Shadow Makers
18:15 - 19:55 The Duellists
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Open Range
22:30 - 00:10 The Innocents
00:10 - 02:10 Modesty Blaise
02:10 - 04:05 Goya's Ghosts
04:05 - 06:10 Nichts als die Wahrheit

MGM

06:15 - 08:00 Gaily, Gaily
08:00 - 09:30 Eine irre Safari
09:30 - 10:57 Valley Girl
10:57 - 12:26 Murder Times Seven
12:26 - 13:50 The Frog Prince
13:50 - 15:30 Ruf der Wlfe
15:30 - 17:05 The Tenth Man
17:05 - 18:30 Throw Momma from the Train
18:30 - 20:15 Desperate Hours
20:15 - 21:51 The Last Frontier
21:51 - 23:11 A Life in the Balance
23:11 - 00:40 Day of the Outlaw
00:40 - 02:00 Troll
02:00 - 03:35 The Secret She Carried
03:35 - 05:00 Armed Response
05:00 - 06:30 10:30 PM Summer

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Empire of the Ants
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Spy with My Face
14:20 - 15:15 Agent for HARM
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchstes Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 T-Force
00:00 - 00:50 Painkiller Jane
00:50 - 01:35 Eureka
01:35 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 The Spy with My Face
04:50 - 05:35 Agent for HARM

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox