Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 25-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 25-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 25-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100863
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 25-12-2008 - 25-December-2008, 14:30

Premiere listings 25-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:55 Imagine Me and You
07:55 - 10:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
10:40 - 12:15 Schwere Jungs
12:15 - 14:30 Spider-Man 3
14:30 - 16:15 The Grudge 2
16:15 - 18:15 Becoming Jane
18:15 - 19:55 Fearless
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:25 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:30 - 03:35 Shooter
03:35 - 05:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
05:50 - 07:05 Them

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:55 Imagine Me and You
08:55 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
11:40 - 13:15 Schwere Jungs
13:15 - 15:30 Spider-Man 3
15:30 - 17:15 The Grudge 2
17:15 - 19:15 Becoming Jane
19:15 - 20:55 Fearless
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:25 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 02:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
02:30 - 04:35 Shooter
04:35 - 06:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:05 - 09:40 Deck the Halls
09:40 - 11:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:15 - 13:05 The Kingdom
13:05 - 14:35 Die Schneekugel
14:35 - 16:10 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:10 - 17:55 The Nativity Story
17:55 - 19:25 Weihnachten in Handschellen
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Reign over Me
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:55 The Kingdom
01:55 - 04:15 Spider-Man 3
04:15 - 06:20 Reign over Me

Premiere 4

06:45 - 09:20 Zodiac
09:20 - 10:55 Butterfly Effect 2
10:55 - 12:25 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
12:25 - 14:05 Rocky Balboa
14:05 - 15:40 The Ex
15:40 - 18:10 The Departed
18:10 - 19:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 Zodiac
22:50 - 00:35 Norbit
00:35 - 02:10 Match Point
02:10 - 04:40 The Departed
04:40 - 06:20 Neues vom Wixxer

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:30 Siegfried
07:30 - 09:00 Heavy Metal
09:00 - 10:35 The Clan of the Cave Bear
10:35 - 12:00 Seed of Chucky
12:00 - 13:45 Two Brothers
13:45 - 15:25 Under Siege
15:25 - 16:55 Siegfried
16:55 - 18:20 Der Wixxer
18:20 - 19:55 Shade
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Sahara
22:20 - 00:25 Basic Instinct
00:25 - 02:15 Ned Kelly
02:15 - 04:15 Blueberry
04:15 - 06:10 Dad

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:20 The Wrong Man
08:20 - 10:10 East of Eden
10:10 - 12:25 The Fisher King
12:25 - 15:00 Camille
15:00 - 16:35 Diebe der Nacht
16:35 - 18:10 Der Aufstieg des Paten
18:10 - 19:55 Kolya
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jerusalem
22:15 - 01:05 The Godfather
01:05 - 02:55 Tough Guys Don't Dance
02:55 - 05:00 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
05:00 - 07:05 The Motorcycle Diaries

MGM

07:25 - 08:45 The Secret of NIMH
08:45 - 10:20 Crusoe
10:20 - 12:11 The Pink Panther
12:11 - 13:50 The Pink Panther Strikes Again
13:50 - 15:25 Revenge of the Pink Panther
15:25 - 17:00 Trail of the Pink Panther
17:00 - 18:46 The Man Who Loved Women
18:46 - 20:16 Son of the Pink Panther
20:16 - 22:16 The Russia House
22:16 - 23:57 The Terminator
23:57 - 01:33 RoboCop
01:33 - 03:10 True Blood
03:10 - 04:36 The Curse
04:36 - 06:20 A Home of Our Own

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 The Shape of Things to Come
07:40 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:20 - 10:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:10 - 11:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:00 - 11:45 Dead End Brattigan
11:45 - 12:40 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:40 - 14:30 Godzilla gegen Spacegodzilla
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Dark Horse
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:20 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:55 seaQuest 2032
01:55 - 02:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:40 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:10 Jeremiah
04:10 - 05:50 The Second Arrival - Die Wiederkehr

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox