Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 26-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 26-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 26-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102487
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 26-01-2009 - 26-January-2009, 12:40

Premiere listings 26-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 09:00 Reign over Me
09:00 - 10:45 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:30 Invincible
12:30 - 14:35 The Brave One
14:35 - 16:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
16:25 - 18:05 Charlotte's Web
18:05 - 19:55 Stomp the Yard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Disturbia
23:40 - 01:40 The Brave One
01:40 - 03:15 Body Armor
03:15 - 04:45 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:45 - 06:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
07:55 - 10:00 Reign over Me
10:00 - 11:45 Disturbia
11:45 - 13:30 Invincible
13:30 - 15:35 The Brave One
15:35 - 17:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
17:25 - 19:05 Charlotte's Web
19:05 - 20:55 Stomp the Yard
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:40 Disturbia
00:40 - 02:40 The Brave One
02:40 - 04:15 Body Armor
04:15 - 05:45 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
05:45 - 07:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:25 Knocked Up
08:25 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
10:20 - 12:15 One Way
12:15 - 13:40 The Return
13:40 - 15:50 Knocked Up
15:50 - 17:55 Reign over Me
17:55 - 19:45 1408
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:50 - 22:20 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:20 Keinohrhasen
00:20 - 01:55 Severance
01:55 - 03:25 Black Christmas
03:25 - 05:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
05:05 - 06:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 4

06:00 - 08:10 Hollywoodland
08:10 - 10:35 Casino Royale
10:35 - 12:35 The Pursuit of Happyness
12:35 - 14:40 Gridiron Gang
14:40 - 16:15 Deck the Halls
16:15 - 18:25 All the King's Men
18:25 - 19:55 Magicians
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 23:15 World Trade Center
23:15 - 01:35 Spider-Man 3
01:35 - 03:00 Living & Dying
03:00 - 05:10 Running with Scissors
05:10 - 07:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:30 - 09:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:45 - 09:25 Lars und die Frauen
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 11:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:45 - 11:25 Lars und die Frauen
09:45 - 11:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 13:25 Lars und die Frauen
12:00 - 13:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Lars und die Frauen
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:25 Lars und die Frauen
13:45 - 15:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
14:30 - 15:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:30 - 16:10 Lars und die Frauen
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:25 Lars und die Frauen
16:00 - 17:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:15 - 17:40 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Lars und die Frauen
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:45 - 19:25 Lars und die Frauen
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:25 Kung Fu Panda
18:15 - 20:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
18:30 - 20:10 Lars und die Frauen
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:30 - 21:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
19:45 - 21:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Lars und die Frauen
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
21:30 - 23:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:10 Lars und die Frauen
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
23:00 - 00:40 Lars und die Frauen
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:45 - 02:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:40 Lars und die Frauen
01:00 - 02:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:30 - 03:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
03:00 - 04:40 Lars und die Frauen
03:15 - 05:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 07:50 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
07:50 - 09:25 Big Daddy
09:25 - 10:55 Meet the Applegates
10:55 - 12:40 Southern Comfort
12:40 - 14:20 Dirty Dancing
14:20 - 16:05 The Jacket
16:05 - 17:55 The Beast of War
17:55 - 19:45 Assault on Precinct 13
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
22:10 - 00:00 Total Recall
00:00 - 01:35 Big Daddy
01:35 - 03:10 The Lift
03:10 - 04:55 Two Brothers
04:55 - 06:35 Beim nchsten Mann wird alles anders

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:55 Diebe der Nacht
08:55 - 10:30 The Spanish Main
10:30 - 12:15 I Ought to Be in Pictures
12:15 - 14:15 Deadfall
14:15 - 15:45 Harold and Maude
15:45 - 17:50 The Assault
17:50 - 19:45 The Milagro Beanfield War
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 23:00 Beloved
23:00 - 23:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:05 - 01:35 The Dirty Dozen
01:35 - 03:25 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
03:25 - 05:35 Silverado
05:35 - 07:10 Unstrung Heroes

MGM

08:00 - 09:35 Courage Mountain
09:35 - 11:05 Teen Witch
11:05 - 13:10 Coming Home
13:10 - 15:00 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
15:00 - 16:25 The Big Brawl
16:25 - 18:35 FIST
18:35 - 20:15 Hour of the Gun
20:15 - 21:45 Dark Angel
21:45 - 23:25 The Terminator
23:25 - 00:46 Armed Response
00:46 - 02:25 Stimme des Todes
02:25 - 04:20 Posse
04:20 - 05:55 Jack the Giant Killer

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 11:00 It's Always Something
11:00 - 12:35 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Danger Zone
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:40 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
00:40 - 01:25 Stargate: Atlantis
01:25 - 02:15 Painkiller Jane
02:15 - 03:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:05 - 03:55 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:55 - 04:45 Fantasy Island
04:45 - 05:35 The Night of the Grizzly
05:35 - 06:15 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox