Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 26-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 26-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 26-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102498
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 26-03-2009 - 26-March-2009, 13:30

Premiere listings 26-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:25 - 08:00 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:00 - 09:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:30 - 11:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
11:25 - 13:15 Enchanted
13:15 - 14:50 Yellow
14:50 - 16:30 Two Weeks
16:30 - 18:00 California Dreaming
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
00:25 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
02:10 - 03:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:40 - 05:35 Goodbye Bafana
05:35 - 06:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:25 Reno 911!: Miami
07:25 - 09:00 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
09:00 - 10:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
10:30 - 12:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
12:25 - 14:15 Enchanted
14:15 - 15:50 Yellow
15:50 - 17:30 Two Weeks
17:30 - 19:00 California Dreaming
19:00 - 20:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
23:00 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
01:25 - 03:10 Initial D Drift Racer
03:10 - 04:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
04:40 - 06:35 Goodbye Bafana

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:10 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
09:10 - 10:40 Lake Placid 2
10:40 - 12:45 Reign over Me
12:45 - 14:15 Leroy
14:15 - 15:45 TMNT
15:45 - 17:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:20 - 19:55 American Gangster
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:10 - 01:55 Death Sentence
01:55 - 04:30 American Gangster
04:30 - 05:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
05:05 - 06:25 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:15 Vergeltung
08:15 - 09:50 California Volleygirls
09:50 - 11:50 Ocean's Thirteen
11:50 - 13:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
13:25 - 14:55 Gttlicher Zufall
14:55 - 16:30 The Ex
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:10 - 00:10 Ocean's Thirteen
00:10 - 02:20 Hannibal Rising
02:20 - 03:45 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
03:45 - 05:40 The Bourne Ultimatum
05:40 - 07:10 Gttlicher Zufall

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:45 - 09:15 The Lodger
08:15 - 10:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:30 - 11:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:45 - 11:15 The Lodger
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
10:30 - 12:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:15 The Lodger
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 The Lodger
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:45 - 14:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:15 The Lodger
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 The Lodger
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:45 - 17:15 The Lodger
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 The Lodger
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:15 - 19:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:45 - 19:15 The Lodger
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 The Lodger
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 The Lodger
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:00 The Lodger
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:45 - 01:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:15 The Lodger

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:05 The Warriors
08:05 - 10:00 Single White Female
10:00 - 11:55 Body Heat
11:55 - 13:30 Du stirbst nur zweimal
13:30 - 15:10 Der Skipper
15:10 - 16:45 Mr Wrong
16:45 - 18:10 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
18:10 - 19:55 She's Having a Baby
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Single White Female
22:05 - 00:00 Storyville
00:00 - 01:40 The Addams Family
01:40 - 03:30 Postmortem
03:30 - 05:10 Drowning Mona
05:10 - 06:50 Meet the

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:55 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
07:55 - 09:50 Deadfall
09:50 - 11:15 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
11:15 - 12:50 Diplomatic Courier
12:50 - 14:40 Ruby
14:40 - 16:30 A New Kind of Love
16:30 - 18:05 Che!
18:05 - 19:55 Impulse
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Beyond Rangoon
22:00 - 23:30 The Day the Earth Stood Still
23:30 - 01:00 Killer: a Journal of Murder
01:00 - 04:05 Nicholas and Alexandra
04:05 - 05:50 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
05:50 - 07:25 Blind Date

MGM

06:30 - 08:15 La Chamade
08:15 - 09:35 Pieces of April
09:35 - 11:30 Harry and Son
11:30 - 12:55 Hnsel und Gretel
12:55 - 15:10 Cast a Giant Shadow
15:10 - 16:55 Getting Even with Dad
16:55 - 18:31 The Last Frontier
18:31 - 20:15 The Rosary Murders
20:15 - 22:05 Reversal of Fortune
22:05 - 00:05 Red Corner
00:05 - 02:00 I Want to Live
02:00 - 03:55 Witness for the Prosecution
03:55 - 06:50 Judgment at Nuremberg

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchstes Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 T-Force
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Winchester '73
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:05 Alien Intruder
00:05 - 00:55 Painkiller Jane
00:55 - 01:40 Eureka
01:40 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 The Night of the Grizzly
04:50 - 05:35 Winchester '73

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox