Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 26-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 26-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 26-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100841
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 26-05-2009 - 26-May-2009, 13:50

Premiere listings 26-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 07:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
07:15 - 09:05 Jennas Kuchen
09:05 - 10:35 TMNT - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:35 - 12:10 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:10 - 13:30 Reno 911!: Miami
13:30 - 15:05 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:05 - 16:45 Two Weeks
16:45 - 18:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:40 Superbad
23:40 - 01:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
01:40 - 03:30 Halloween
03:30 - 04:55 Cloverfield
04:55 - 06:35 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 2

07:45 - 08:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
08:15 - 10:05 Jennas Kuchen
10:05 - 11:35 TMNT - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:35 - 13:10 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
13:10 - 14:30 Reno 911!: Miami
14:30 - 16:05 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:05 - 17:45 Two Weeks
17:45 - 19:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:20 - 20:55 Hauptsache verliebt
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:40 Superbad
00:40 - 02:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
02:40 - 04:30 Halloween
04:30 - 05:55 Cloverfield
05:55 - 07:35 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 3

08:15 - 09:40 Mr. Wood****
09:40 - 11:10 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
11:10 - 12:40 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
12:40 - 14:20 .45
14:20 - 16:05 Hunting Party - Wenn der Jger zum Gejagten wird
16:05 - 18:10 Todeszug nach Yuma
18:10 - 19:55 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 There Will Be Blood
22:55 - 00:55 Todeszug nach Yuma
00:55 - 02:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
02:30 - 04:10 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:10 - 06:45 There Will Be Blood

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:25 Breaking and Entering
08:25 - 11:00 Zodiac - Die Spur des Killers
11:00 - 12:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
12:25 - 13:15 Stephen Kings Alptrume
13:15 - 14:50 Der Bodyguard - Fr das Leben des Feindes
14:50 - 16:20 Broken Trail
16:20 - 17:55 Broken Trail
17:55 - 20:00 Breaking and Entering
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Lizenz zum Heiraten
21:50 - 23:45 Black Snake Moan
23:45 - 01:15 The Hills Have Eyes 2
01:15 - 02:05 Stephen Kings Alptrume
02:05 - 03:35 Vergeltung
03:35 - 05:05 Der Bodyguard - Fr das Leben des Feindes
05:05 - 06:40 Lizenz zum Heiraten

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
07:00 - 08:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mutant Chronicles
07:30 - 09:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 11:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
09:15 - 11:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:00 - 12:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
10:30 - 11:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
11:30 - 13:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
11:45 - 13:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
12:15 - 13:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 15:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
13:30 - 14:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Mutant Chronicles
14:00 - 15:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
14:00 - 16:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 U-900
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:15 - 16:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrder
16:00 - 17:45 Mutant Chronicles
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
17:00 - 18:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
17:00 - 18:30 U-900
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
18:15 - 20:00 Mutant Chronicles
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
19:00 - 20:30 U-900
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:00 - 21:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
21:00 - 22:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:30 - 23:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
22:15 - 23:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 01:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
00:00 - 01:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
00:00 - 02:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
00:30 - 01:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
02:15 - 03:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
04:00 - 05:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt

Premiere Filmclassics

08:20 - 10:20 Toys
10:20 - 11:50 Haunted Hill
11:50 - 13:50 William Shakespeares Romeo & Julia
13:50 - 15:20 Applejuice
15:20 - 16:50 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
16:50 - 18:35 Sie nannten ihn Stick
18:35 - 19:55 Vision der Dunkelheit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Taxi
21:45 - 23:15 Laws of Attraction
23:15 - 00:55 Unter Null
00:55 - 02:25 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
02:25 - 03:55 Der kleine Scheier
03:55 - 05:25 Ripper 2
05:25 - 06:55 Dumeline

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:15 Basils Liebe
08:15 - 10:35 Love Streams
10:35 - 12:30 Mad City
12:30 - 14:25 Harry und Tonto
14:25 - 16:05 Schlo des Schreckens
16:05 - 18:20 Tchter des Himmels
18:20 - 19:55 The Final Cut
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Die Rckkehr der Fliege
21:40 - 23:50 Shadowlands - Ein Geschenk des Augenblicks
23:50 - 01:40 Big Night
01:40 - 03:45 Haus aus Sand und Nebel
03:45 - 05:15 Hausfreunde sind auch Menschen
05:15 - 06:50 Die kupferne Hochzeit

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 Toll trieben es die alten Rmer
07:50 - 09:40 Beat Street
09:40 - 11:15 Heidi auf der Flucht
11:15 - 13:05 The Perez Family
13:05 - 15:05 Botschafter der Angst
15:05 - 16:25 Mnner gegen Tod und Teufel
16:25 - 18:00 Hochhaus des Schreckens
18:00 - 20:15 Ein anderer Mann, eine andere Frau
20:15 - 21:45 Undercover Blues - Ein absolut cooles Trio
21:45 - 23:21 Cherry 2000
23:21 - 00:40 Die Faust des Satans
00:40 - 02:40 Explosion in Kuba
02:40 - 04:20 Rache aus dem Jenseits
04:20 - 05:55 Jagdgrnde des Verbrechens
05:55 - 07:50 Happy-End fr eine Ehe

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox