Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 27-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 27-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 27-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100914
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 27-01-2009 - 27-January-2009, 14:30

Premiere listings 27-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:25 - 08:20 The History Boys
08:20 - 09:55 License to Wed
09:55 - 11:45 The Kingdom
11:45 - 13:20 Der Sumpf
13:20 - 14:50 Mittagspause
14:50 - 16:30 Blood and Chocolate
16:30 - 18:25 The History Boys
18:25 - 19:55 License to Wed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 The Kingdom
00:10 - 01:55 Fearless
01:55 - 04:05 Shooter
04:05 - 06:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 2

07:25 - 09:20 The History Boys
09:20 - 10:55 License to Wed
10:55 - 12:45 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:20 Der Sumpf
14:20 - 15:50 Mittagspause
15:50 - 17:30 Blood and Chocolate
17:30 - 19:25 The History Boys
19:25 - 20:55 License to Wed
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:10 The Kingdom
01:10 - 02:55 Fearless
02:55 - 05:05 Shooter
05:05 - 07:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 3

06:55 - 09:00 Reign over Me
09:00 - 10:45 Disturbia
10:45 - 12:30 Invincible
12:30 - 14:35 The Brave One
14:35 - 16:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
16:25 - 18:05 Charlotte's Web
18:05 - 19:55 Stomp the Yard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
21:35 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:40 Disturbia
23:40 - 01:40 The Brave One
01:40 - 03:15 Body Armor
03:15 - 04:45 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:45 - 06:25 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:35 Ein vollkommener Tag
08:35 - 10:45 World Trade Center
10:45 - 12:55 The Prestige
12:55 - 15:15 Spider-Man 3
15:15 - 16:50 Broken Trail
16:50 - 18:25 Broken Trail
18:25 - 19:55 Grounded
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Catch and Release
22:10 - 23:55 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
23:55 - 01:20 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
01:20 - 03:05 Pathfinder
03:05 - 04:45 Notes on a Scandal
04:45 - 07:00 Sie waren Helden

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
07:45 - 09:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:45 - 10:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:15 - 11:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
09:30 - 10:55 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:45 - 12:35 Talk to Me
11:00 - 12:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:15 - 12:40 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
11:30 - 13:20 Talk to Me
11:30 - 13:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:25 Kung Fu Panda
13:00 - 14:50 Talk to Me
13:15 - 15:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
13:45 - 15:35 Talk to Me
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:15 - 17:05 Talk to Me
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 17:55 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 19:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:20 Talk to Me
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:15 - 20:05 Talk to Me
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:20 Talk to Me
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:20 Things We Lost in the Fire
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:35 Talk to Me
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 00:55 Kung Fu Panda
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:45 - 02:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:00 - 02:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
01:15 - 02:40 Kung Fu Panda
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
03:00 - 04:25 Kung Fu Panda
03:00 - 04:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:50 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:15 - 05:05 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
08:40 - 10:35 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
10:35 - 12:15 Say Anything
12:15 - 13:40 Seed of Chucky
13:40 - 15:05 No Way Up - Es gibt kein Entkommen
15:05 - 16:55 Tightrope
16:55 - 18:35 The Lords of Discipline
18:35 - 19:55 PCU
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Underworld
22:25 - 23:50 Seed of Chucky
23:50 - 01:35 She's Having a Baby
01:35 - 03:25 Cliffhanger
03:25 - 05:35 Underworld
05:35 - 07:35 Blueberry

Premiere Filmfest

07:55 - 09:25 Mambo Italiano
09:25 - 11:00 Che!
11:00 - 12:40 The Duellists
12:40 - 14:15 Human Nature
14:15 - 16:05 Bride & Prejudice
16:05 - 18:05 Der Fischer und seine Frau
18:05 - 19:55 Liebesleben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Play It Again, Sam
21:40 - 23:25 Kolya
23:25 - 01:20 Goya's Ghosts
01:20 - 03:05 Lisztomania
03:05 - 04:55 Power
04:55 - 06:30 Human Nature

MGM

07:30 - 09:30 Network
09:30 - 11:05 Se Lgen
11:05 - 12:40 Snake Treaty
12:40 - 14:20 Snake Treaty
14:20 - 15:40 It Takes Two
15:40 - 17:25 Sabata kehrt zurck
17:25 - 18:50 Fire Game
18:50 - 20:15 The Haunted Palace
20:15 - 22:20 The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming
22:20 - 00:00 Under Arrest - Gefangen in der Hlle
00:00 - 01:20 Tintorera
01:20 - 02:50 Malone
02:50 - 04:20 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
04:20 - 05:55 One More Time
05:55 - 07:30 No Place like Home

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:15 - 08:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:05 - 08:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:55 - 09:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:45 - 11:45 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 This Matter of Marriage
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 The Invader
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:20 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:20 - 05:10 The Night of the Grizzly
05:10 - 05:55 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox