Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 27-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 27-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 27-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102590
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 27-03-2009 - 27-March-2009, 15:10

Premiere listings 27-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 08:50 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:50 - 10:45 Beowulf
10:45 - 12:45 Breaking and Entering
12:45 - 14:20 Save the Last Dance 2
14:20 - 16:30 Stardust
16:30 - 18:05 Are We Done Yet?
18:05 - 19:55 Beowulf
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Hitcher
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:35 Planet Terror
23:35 - 01:35 Rendition
01:35 - 04:10 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
04:10 - 05:45 Code Name: the Cleaner
05:45 - 07:55 Stardust

Premiere 2

06:35 - 07:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
07:10 - 09:50 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:50 - 11:45 Beowulf
11:45 - 13:45 Breaking and Entering
13:45 - 15:20 Save the Last Dance 2
15:20 - 17:30 Stardust
17:30 - 19:05 Are We Done Yet?
19:05 - 20:55 Beowulf
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 The Hitcher
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:35 Planet Terror
00:35 - 02:35 Rendition
02:35 - 05:10 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
05:10 - 06:45 Code Name: the Cleaner

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:00 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:00 - 09:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:30 - 11:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
11:25 - 13:15 Enchanted
13:15 - 14:50 Yellow
14:50 - 16:30 Two Weeks
16:30 - 18:00 California Dreaming
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
00:25 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
02:10 - 03:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:40 - 05:35 Goodbye Bafana
05:35 - 06:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg

Premiere 4

07:10 - 09:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:55 - 12:10 Knocked Up
12:10 - 13:55 Irina Palm
13:55 - 15:30 Evan Almighty
15:30 - 17:10 Wild Hogs
17:10 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:45 Knocked Up
00:45 - 02:30 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:05 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
04:05 - 05:40 Paradise Lost
05:40 - 07:20 Charlotte's Web

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:30 - 09:00 The Lodger
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:30 - 11:00 The Lodger
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:00 The Lodger
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 The Lodger
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:00 The Lodger
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 The Lodger
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:00 The Lodger
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 The Lodger
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 The Lodger
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 The Lodger
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:15 - 21:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 The Lodger
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 The Lodger
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 09:05 Twelve Monkeys
09:05 - 11:10 Jennifer Eight
11:10 - 13:10 Frankie & Johnny
13:10 - 14:50 If Only
14:50 - 16:25 Drowning Mona
16:25 - 18:10 **** Tracy
18:10 - 19:55 Postmortem
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Brewster's Millions
21:55 - 00:00 Jennifer Eight
00:00 - 01:50 Mean Guns
01:50 - 03:25 If Only
03:25 - 04:45 PCU
04:45 - 06:30 Southern Comfort

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 08:50 Der Schatz
08:50 - 10:35 I Ought to Be in Pictures
10:35 - 12:05 The Day the Earth Stood Still
12:05 - 14:30 Camille
14:30 - 16:30 Catch-22
16:30 - 17:55 Play It Again, Sam
17:55 - 19:55 All That Jazz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:05 Beloved
23:05 - 01:30 Children of a Lesser God
01:30 - 03:00 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
03:00 - 04:45 Mein Vater, der Held
04:45 - 07:10 Open Range

MGM

06:50 - 08:30 The Dust Factory
08:30 - 10:00 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
10:00 - 11:15 The Care Bears Movie
11:15 - 12:50 Se Lgen
12:50 - 14:05 Southwest Passage
14:05 - 15:31 Fire Game
15:31 - 16:57 Return to Paradise
16:57 - 18:22 Mr Mom
18:22 - 20:18 Rocky
20:18 - 21:53 Paris Blues
21:53 - 23:27 The Limbic Region
23:27 - 00:48 The Time Travelers
00:48 - 02:10 Jackson County Jail
02:10 - 03:55 Misery
03:55 - 05:30 Manifesto
05:30 - 07:00 Windrider

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 It's Always Something
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Roswell: the Aliens Attack
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:55 Garuda
23:55 - 01:35 Utopa - Sieh hin, wenn du stirbst
01:35 - 03:10 Alien Intruder
03:10 - 03:55 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:55 - 04:45 Fantasy Island
04:45 - 05:25 The Night of the Grizzly
05:25 - 06:10 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox