Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 27-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 27-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 27-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101763
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 27-04-2009 - 27-April-2009, 13:00

Premiere listings 27-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:40 - 08:10 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
08:10 - 09:40 California Dreaming
09:40 - 11:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
11:15 - 13:00 Saving Sarah Cain
13:00 - 14:40 Two Weeks
14:40 - 16:15 Save the Last Dance 2
16:15 - 18:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:10 - 19:55 Waitress
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Brothers Solomon
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
23:55 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 02:55 The Hitcher
02:55 - 04:25 The Brothers Solomon
04:25 - 05:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:45 - 07:30 The Kingdom

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:40 .45
07:40 - 09:10 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
09:10 - 10:40 California Dreaming
10:40 - 12:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
12:15 - 14:00 Saving Sarah Cain
14:00 - 15:40 Two Weeks
15:40 - 17:15 Save the Last Dance 2
17:15 - 19:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:10 - 20:55 Waitress
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 The Brothers Solomon
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 Die Schwester der Knigin
00:55 - 02:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 03:55 The Hitcher
03:55 - 05:25 The Brothers Solomon
05:25 - 06:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:45 Enchanted
07:45 - 09:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:40 - 11:25 No Reservations
11:25 - 14:00 American Gangster
14:00 - 16:00 The Brave One
16:00 - 18:00 Reign over Me
18:00 - 19:45 Enchanted
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:40 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
22:40 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:30 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:55 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
02:55 - 04:30 Hostel: Part II
04:30 - 05:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:00 - 06:40 .45

Premiere 4

07:35 - 09:20 Vollidiot
09:20 - 11:15 Stomp the Yard
11:15 - 12:50 Shrek the Third
12:50 - 14:20 Notes on a Scandal
14:20 - 16:15 Bordertown
16:15 - 17:45 The Marine
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Masters of Horror
23:00 - 00:50 1408
00:50 - 02:25 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
02:25 - 03:10 Stephen Kings Alptrume
03:10 - 03:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
03:55 - 06:20 Babel

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:35 Frontalknutschen
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:15 Mutant Chronicles
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:45 - 12:30 Mutant Chronicles
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Frontalknutschen
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:45 Mutant Chronicles
13:45 - 15:30 Mutant Chronicles
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:05 Frontalknutschen
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:00 - 17:25 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:45 Mutant Chronicles
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:05 Frontalknutschen
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Mutant Chronicles
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:05 Frontalknutschen
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Frontalknutschen
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Frontalknutschen
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:15 Wanted
00:00 - 01:35 Frontalknutschen
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:45 - 03:30 Wanted
02:00 - 03:35 Frontalknutschen
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Mutant Chronicles
04:00 - 05:35 Frontalknutschen

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:55 Johnny Handsome
08:55 - 10:55 8 Million Ways to Die
10:55 - 12:45 **** Tracy
12:45 - 14:35 Single White Female
14:35 - 16:20 It Could Happen to You
16:20 - 18:25 Ghost
18:25 - 19:55 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 National Lampoon's Vacation
21:55 - 23:50 8 Million Ways to Die
23:50 - 01:40 Single White Female
01:40 - 03:20 It Could Happen to You
03:20 - 04:50 No Contest
04:50 - 06:20 The Warriors

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:40 The Fabulous Baker Boys
08:40 - 10:35 The Anniversary Party
10:35 - 12:30 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
12:30 - 14:25 Harry and Tonto
14:25 - 16:10 Return to Sender
16:10 - 18:10 All That Jazz
18:10 - 19:55 On the Waterfront
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Big Night
22:05 - 23:55 Talk Radio
23:55 - 01:35 Bug
01:35 - 03:15 Left Luggage
03:15 - 04:55 Lisztomania
04:55 - 06:40 Mein Vater, der Held

MGM

06:30 - 08:00 Saved!
08:00 - 09:45 Rich in Love
09:45 - 11:30 Travels with Anita
11:30 - 13:15 The Organization
13:15 - 15:00 Semi-Tough
15:00 - 17:10 Nicholas Nickleby
17:10 - 18:45 The Woman in the Window
18:45 - 20:15 Undercover Blues
20:15 - 21:45 Action Man - Ein Mann, ein Kmpfer
21:45 - 23:10 The Empty Beach
23:10 - 00:50 The First Power
00:50 - 02:45 Red Dawn
02:45 - 04:35 A Prayer for the Dying
04:35 - 06:30 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 11:00 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
11:00 - 12:35 Phantom Force
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Pythons 2
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:40 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox