Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 27-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 27-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 27-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100829
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 27-05-2009 - 27-May-2009, 15:40

Premiere listings 27-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:05 Bee Movie
08:05 - 10:00 Superbad
10:00 - 11:45 The Flying Scotsman
11:45 - 13:15 California Dreaming
13:15 - 14:55 The Gravedancers
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:20 Bee Movie
18:20 - 19:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Clubland
22:10 - 23:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:45 - 01:20 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:20 - 03:05 Death Sentence
03:05 - 04:55 Clubland
04:55 - 06:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:05 Bee Movie
09:05 - 11:00 Superbad
11:00 - 12:45 The Flying Scotsman
12:45 - 14:15 California Dreaming
14:15 - 15:55 The Gravedancers
15:55 - 17:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
17:45 - 19:20 Bee Movie
19:20 - 20:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Clubland
23:10 - 00:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:45 - 02:20 Species IV - Das Erwachen
02:20 - 04:05 Death Sentence
04:05 - 05:55 Clubland
05:55 - 07:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 3

06:45 - 07:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
07:15 - 09:05 Waitress
09:05 - 10:35 TMNT
10:35 - 12:10 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:10 - 13:30 Reno 911!: Miami
13:30 - 15:05 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:05 - 16:45 Two Weeks
16:45 - 18:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:40 Superbad
23:40 - 01:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
01:40 - 03:30 Halloween
03:30 - 04:55 Cloverfield
04:55 - 06:35 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:25 Saving Sarah Cain
08:25 - 10:00 Der Sumpf
10:00 - 12:00 Hot Fuzz
12:00 - 12:50 Stephen Kings Alptrume
12:50 - 14:30 The Lookout
14:30 - 16:25 The History Boys
16:25 - 18:20 Black Snake Moan
18:20 - 19:55 Yellow
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Save the Last Dance 2
21:45 - 23:30 Irina Palm
23:30 - 00:15 24
00:15 - 02:35 Spider-Man 3
02:35 - 03:20 Stephen Kings Alptrume
03:20 - 04:55 Hostel: Part II
04:55 - 06:35 Irina Palm

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:15 Mutant Chronicles
07:00 - 08:40 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:30 Mutant Chronicles
09:00 - 10:40 Tintenherz
09:30 - 11:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:45 Mutant Chronicles
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:15 - 15:00 Mutant Chronicles
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
15:00 - 16:30 U-900
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrder
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:30 U-900
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:00 - 20:30 U-900
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:40 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:40 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:30 The Colony
08:30 - 10:20 Stick
10:20 - 12:05 Control
12:05 - 13:35 Taxi
13:35 - 15:05 Laws of Attraction
15:05 - 16:35 Der kleine Scheier
16:35 - 18:05 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
18:05 - 19:55 Body Heat
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Coming to America
22:10 - 23:30 Mimic 3
23:30 - 00:55 The Pest
00:55 - 02:30 The Colony
02:30 - 04:05 Drowning Mona
04:05 - 05:35 Firestorm
05:35 - 07:10 Johnny Handsome

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:45 Norma Rae
08:45 - 11:00 The World According to Garp
11:00 - 13:10 Shadowlands
13:10 - 14:55 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
14:55 - 16:35 Kammerflimmern
16:35 - 18:05 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
18:05 - 19:55 The Grifters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Silent Touch
21:50 - 23:35 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
23:35 - 01:25 The Door in the Floor
01:25 - 03:40 The World According to Garp
03:40 - 05:25 On the Waterfront
05:25 - 07:45 La Luna

MGM

07:50 - 09:25 The Kitchen Toto
09:25 - 10:40 Southwest Passage
10:40 - 12:15 Paris Blues
12:15 - 13:45 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
13:45 - 15:40 I Want to Live
15:40 - 17:11 Easy Money
17:11 - 18:50 A Stranger Waits
18:50 - 20:15 Feuer ber Mindanao
20:15 - 22:06 Hang 'Em High
22:06 - 23:46 Grayeagle
23:46 - 01:05 The Brass Legend
01:05 - 03:00 Monkey Shines
03:00 - 04:45 Jail Force
04:45 - 06:10 Chastity

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox