Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 28-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 28-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 28-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100798
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 28-01-2009 - 28-January-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 28-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:55 December Boys
07:55 - 10:10 Knocked Up
10:10 - 11:40 Mittagspause
11:40 - 13:55 Little Children
13:55 - 15:30 Meine schne Bescherung
15:30 - 17:15 December Boys
17:15 - 19:25 Knocked Up
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Becoming Jane
00:00 - 01:25 The Return
01:25 - 03:10 Saw III
03:10 - 04:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
04:40 - 06:15 Yellow

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:55 December Boys
08:55 - 11:10 Knocked Up
11:10 - 12:40 Mittagspause
12:40 - 14:55 Little Children
14:55 - 16:30 Meine schne Bescherung
16:30 - 18:15 December Boys
18:15 - 20:25 Knocked Up
20:25 - 20:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:00 Becoming Jane
01:00 - 02:25 The Return
02:25 - 04:10 Saw III
04:10 - 05:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
05:40 - 07:15 Yellow

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:20 The History Boys
08:20 - 09:55 License to Wed
09:55 - 11:45 The Kingdom
11:45 - 13:20 Der Sumpf
13:20 - 14:50 Mittagspause
14:50 - 16:30 Blood and Chocolate
16:30 - 18:25 The History Boys
18:25 - 19:55 License to Wed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 The Kingdom
00:10 - 01:55 Fearless
01:55 - 04:05 Shooter
04:05 - 06:05 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:35 Schwere Jungs
08:35 - 10:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
10:20 - 11:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
11:50 - 13:20 Grounded
13:20 - 15:10 Catch and Release
15:10 - 16:40 John Tucker Must Die
16:40 - 18:15 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
18:15 - 19:55 The Covenant
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
21:45 - 23:35 Stranger than Fiction
23:35 - 00:25 24
00:25 - 02:45 Apocalypto
02:45 - 04:15 Idiocracy
04:15 - 05:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
05:40 - 07:15 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
06:45 - 09:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:15 - 08:40 Han****
07:45 - 09:10 Kung Fu Panda
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:25 Han****
09:30 - 10:55 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
10:45 - 12:10 Han****
10:45 - 12:35 Talk to Me
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:15 - 12:40 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Talk to Me
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 13:55 Han****
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:25 Kung Fu Panda
13:00 - 14:50 Talk to Me
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:35 Talk to Me
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 15:40 Han****
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:10 Kung Fu Panda
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:15 - 17:05 Talk to Me
15:30 - 17:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:25 Han****
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 17:55 Kung Fu Panda
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:30 - 19:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:20 Talk to Me
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
23:00 - 00:25 Han****
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
23:30 - 01:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:45 - 02:10 Han****
01:00 - 02:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 03:55 Han****
02:45 - 04:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:45 - 04:25 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda
04:15 - 05:40 Han****

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:20 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
09:20 - 11:05 She's Having a Baby
11:05 - 12:55 Oscar
12:55 - 14:45 The Buddy System
14:45 - 16:40 Payoff
16:40 - 18:10 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
18:10 - 19:55 Mindhunters
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Say Anything
21:55 - 00:25 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
00:25 - 01:55 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
01:55 - 03:40 Michel Vaillant
03:40 - 05:15 Addams Family Values
05:15 - 06:45 Otto - Der Auerfriesische

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:20 Bride & Prejudice
08:20 - 10:15 Once Around
10:15 - 11:40 Play It Again, Sam
11:40 - 14:15 Camille
14:15 - 15:55 Strange Bedfellows
15:55 - 18:10 The Fisher King
18:10 - 19:55 Night Crossing
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Black Robe
21:55 - 00:00 After the Wedding
00:00 - 02:40 The Emperor and the Assassin
02:40 - 05:00 My Life without Me
05:00 - 07:40 Bird

MGM

07:30 - 09:05 Sleeping Beauty
09:05 - 10:25 The Care Bears Movie
10:25 - 12:00 Dirt
12:00 - 14:00 The Pope of Greenwich Village
14:00 - 15:40 Salt & Pepper
15:40 - 17:30 Alexander the Great
17:30 - 18:50 Swimming Upstream
18:50 - 20:16 Swimming Upstream
20:16 - 21:50 Doc
21:50 - 23:41 Hang 'Em High
23:41 - 00:50 Zwischen den Fronten
00:50 - 02:25 Dragonard
02:25 - 03:55 Child's Play
03:55 - 05:20 Jackson County Jail
05:20 - 07:15 Sayonara

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 The Invader
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Spy with My Face
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Bone Daddy
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Piranha
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:45 Fantasy Island
04:45 - 05:35 The Night of the Grizzly
05:35 - 06:20 The Spy with My Face

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox