Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 28-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 28-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 28-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104859
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 28-02-2009 - 28-February-2009, 11:10

Premiere listings 28-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


00:50 - 02:25 Hitman
02:25 - 04:00 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
04:00 - 06:45 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
07:10 - 08:40 Leroy
08:40 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:35 - 12:30 Black Snake Moan
12:30 - 14:25 Death Proof
14:25 - 16:20 Firehouse Dog
16:20 - 18:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
18:00 - 19:55 Keinohrhasen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:55 - 00:50 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere 2

01:50 - 03:25 Hitman
03:25 - 05:00 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
05:00 - 07:45 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:10 - 09:40 Leroy
09:40 - 11:35 The Heartbreak Kid
11:35 - 13:30 Black Snake Moan
13:30 - 15:25 Death Proof
15:25 - 17:20 Firehouse Dog
17:20 - 19:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:00 - 20:55 Keinohrhasen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:55 - 01:50 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere 3

00:45 - 02:50 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:50 - 04:50 Lake Placid 2
04:50 - 07:10 Flyboys
07:05 - 09:15 Knocked Up
09:15 - 11:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:10 - 13:10 Breaking and Entering
13:10 - 14:35 Reno 911!: Miami
14:35 - 16:05 Surf's Up
16:05 - 18:00 Black Snake Moan
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Flyboys
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 4

01:25 - 03:10 Saw III
03:10 - 04:45 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:45 - 06:25 The Reaping
06:45 - 08:20 Deck the Halls
08:20 - 10:25 The Last King of Scotland
10:25 - 11:55 Grounded
11:55 - 13:45 The History Boys
13:45 - 15:15 Dead Silence
15:15 - 16:40 Flushed Away
16:40 - 18:20 Neues vom Wixxer
18:20 - 19:55 Evan Almighty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:30 The Reaping
23:30 - 01:25 One Way

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:15 Saw IV
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:00 - 02:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:45 - 03:00 Saw IV
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:45 - 04:10 Kung Fu Panda
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:45 Saw IV
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:45 Saw IV
06:30 - 07:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 08:40 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 08:55 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 09:15 27 Dresses
08:15 - 09:30 Saw IV
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
09:00 - 10:25 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 10:40 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:30 27 Dresses
10:00 - 11:15 Saw IV
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
10:45 - 12:00 Saw IV
10:45 - 12:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:45 27 Dresses
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:30 - 13:45 Saw IV
12:30 - 13:55 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 27 Dresses
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:15 - 20:30 Saw IV
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:15 Saw IV
21:00 - 22:45 27 Dresses
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:00 Saw IV
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:00 27 Dresses
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man

Premiere Filmclassics

01:00 - 02:30 No Contest
02:30 - 04:15 Universal Soldier
04:15 - 06:10 Frankie & Johnny
06:30 - 08:10 The Addams Family
08:10 - 10:00 Cliffhanger
10:00 - 11:45 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
11:45 - 13:25 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
13:25 - 15:20 Frankie & Johnny
15:20 - 16:50 Bushwhacked
16:50 - 18:20 Dot the i
18:20 - 19:55 If Only
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Retroactive
21:45 - 23:35 Cliffhanger
23:35 - 01:00 The Last Sign

Premiere Filmfest

01:30 - 03:00 The Day the Earth Stood Still
03:00 - 04:35 Blind Date
04:35 - 06:40 The King and I
07:20 - 08:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz
08:45 - 10:15 Unstrung Heroes
10:15 - 11:45 The Long Day's Dying
11:45 - 14:20 The Emperor and the Assassin
14:20 - 15:55 Jane Eyre
15:55 - 17:40 I Ought to Be in Pictures
17:40 - 19:55 Open Range
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Border
22:05 - 23:50 Dead Again
23:50 - 01:30 Lisztomania

MGM

00:10 - 01:40 Save Me
01:40 - 03:20 Pascali's Island
03:20 - 04:50 Fatal Instinct
04:50 - 06:50 The Fugitive Kind
06:50 - 08:20 Limit Up
08:20 - 10:40 Solomon and Sheba
10:40 - 12:05 Return of the Living Dead
12:05 - 13:40 Nightmares
13:40 - 15:15 The Coca-Cola Kid
15:15 - 16:50 Sam Whiskey
16:50 - 18:25 Kuffs
18:25 - 20:15 No Way Out
20:15 - 22:20 Coming Home
22:20 - 00:10 Go Tell the Spartans

Sci Fi

01:20 - 02:50 Pythons 2
02:50 - 04:10 Galaxy of Terror
04:10 - 05:45 Bloodsuckers
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Bravestarr
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Galaxy Rangers
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 10:45 Empire of the Ants
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Bravestarr
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:25 Galaxy Rangers
12:25 - 13:15 Doctor Who
13:15 - 14:10 Doctor Who
14:10 - 15:35 Android
15:35 - 17:00 Galaxy of Terror
17:00 - 18:35 Pythons 2
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 Utopa - Sieh hin, wenn du stirbst
23:40 - 01:20 Bloodsuckers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox